Team Snowtrax

AbbreviationTSN
Websitehttp://www.teamsnowtrax.co.uk/
Home SlopeSnowtrax
Affiliated toSnowsport South
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
08-Oct-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Club Performances 3 Team Snowtrax
08-Oct-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Individual 6 Female U18 2 SHERING Nicole
08-Oct-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Individual 14 Male U16 1 VINCENT Ben
08-Oct-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Individual 15 Male U16 2 OAKES Owen
08-Oct-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Individual 20 Female U12 1 PUTMAN Abigail
08-Oct-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Individual 26 Female U12 3 PUTMAN Daisy
08-Oct-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Individual 27 Female U12 4 TOMKINSON Isabella
08-Oct-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Individual 42 Female U10 2 RENDELL Maisie
08-Oct-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Individual 64 Female U12 9 GREENHALGH Holly
08-Oct-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Individual 75 Male U8 2 MATTHEWS Alfred
08-Oct-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Individual 78 Female U8 1 HINTON Ruby
08-Oct-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Individual Male U12 SADLER Oliver
08-Oct-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Individual Female U10 SADLER Isabel
01-Oct-2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) U10 and U12 1 Female U12 Girls 1 PUTMAN Abigail
01-Oct-2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Female 1 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
01-Oct-2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) U10 and U12 4 Female U12 Girls 3 PUTMAN Daisy
30-Sep-2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Female 1 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
30-Sep-2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) U10 and U12 1 Female U12 Girls 1 PUTMAN Abigail
30-Sep-2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) U10 and U12 4 Female U12 Girls 3 PUTMAN Daisy
23-Sep-2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor Championships) Female 5 U18 2 SHERING Nicole
23-Sep-2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor Championships) Male 21 U16 5 VINCENT Ben
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Club Teams: U16 2 Team Snowtrax
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Club Teams: U11 2 Team Snowtrax
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 5 Male U16 1 TUBBS Charlie
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 6 Female U18 2 SHERING Nicole
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 14 Female U12 1 PUTMAN Abigail
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 15 Male U18 4 BARTLETT Jed
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 17 Male U16 4 VINCENT Ben
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 20 Male U14 2 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 23 Male U12 3 CROOK Preston
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 24 Female U12 2 PUTMAN Daisy
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 27 Male U10 2 O'SULLIVAN Aidan
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 27 Male U10 2 DUCKETT Ramone
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 30 Female U12 3 TOMKINSON Isabella
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 32 Female U14 1 THOMPSON Niamh
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 35 Female U14 3 VIMPANY Lara
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 36 Female U18 4 ARTHUR April
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 37 Male U12 5 PRANTL Josef
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 38 Female U10 1 VIMPANY Ellie
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 41 Male U12 6 WILLIAMS Tom
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 41 Male U10 5 KING Liam
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 47 Male U14 4 WILLIAMS George
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 53 Female U12 9 CLIFTON Nichole
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 54 Male U8 1 O'SULLIVAN Zachary
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 55 Male Masters 1 1 CROOK Stuart
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 57 Female U12 10 GREENHALGH Holly
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 63 Female U10 2 DRISCOLL Phoebe
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 67 Female U12 11 METCALF Elizabeth
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 68 Female U10 3 HALL Ella
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 70 Female U10 4 MACE Ellie
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 71 Male U8 3 MATTHEWS Alfred
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 73 Male U10 7 KOVACS Jozsef
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 77 Male U12 10 SAWDON Benjamin
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 78 Male U10 8 GORVIN Ben
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 79 Male U10 9 MARTIN JJ
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 82 Female U8 1 HINTON Ruby
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 86 Female U10 6 LERCHE-LERCHENBORG Sofia
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 87 Female U10 7 KENNEDY Izzy
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 88 Female U10 8 SMITH Zara
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 89 Female U8 3 KENNEDY Georgia
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 90 Male U8 7 GREENLAND Samuel
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 92 Female U10 9 MATTHEWS Ava
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 93 Male U8 8 MATTHEWS Joshua
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 94 Female U8 4 SAWDON Alice
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 95 Male U8 9 JAMES David
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 96 Female U8 5 ALLDRICK Daisy
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual Male U16 CROKER Oliver Sy
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual Male U12 SADLER Oliver
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual Female U10 SADLER Isabel
10-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh National Championships) Female 1 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
10-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh National Championships) Male 7 U16 3 TUBBS Charlie
10-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh National Championships) Female 10 U18 4 FABER Sophie
10-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh National Championships) Male U14 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan
10-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh National Championships) U10 and U12 Male U10 FABER Ryan
10-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh National Championships) Male U14 SUMMERS Connor
09-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Female 2 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
09-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) U10 and U12 6 Male U10 2 FABER Ryan
09-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 7 U16 3 TUBBS Charlie
09-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Female 13 U18 4 FABER Sophie
09-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male U14 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan
09-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male U14 SUMMERS Connor
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) U10 and U12 3 Male U10 Boys 1 FABER Ryan
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Female 13 U18 3 FABER Sophie
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) U10 and U12 16 Female U12 Girls 7 PUTMAN Daisy
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Male 27 U16 6 TUBBS Charlie
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Male 54 U16 17 VINCENT Ben
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Female U18 SHERING Nicole
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) U10 and U12 Female U12 Girls PUTMAN Abigail
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Club Teams: U11 1 Team Snowtrax
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Club Teams: U16 2 Team Snowtrax
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 5 Male U16 2 VINCENT Ben
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 9 Female U12 1 PUTMAN Abigail
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 12 Female U12 2 TOMKINSON Isabella
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 19 Male U16 4 CROKER Oliver Sy
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 23 Female U14 2 VIMPANY Lara
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 26 Male U12 6 SADLER Oliver
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 28 Female U12 4 PUTMAN Daisy
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 30 Female U10 1 VIMPANY Ellie
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 32 Female U10 2 SADLER Isabel
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 37 Female U18 3 ARTHUR April
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 39 Male U10 3 O'SULLIVAN Aidan
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 40 Male U10 4 DUCKETT Ramone
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 43 Male U10 6 KING Liam
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 44 Male U8 1 O'SULLIVAN Zachary
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 48 Female U12 8 METCALF Elizabeth
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 53 Female U10 4 DRISCOLL Phoebe
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 54 Female U10 5 HALL Ella
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 55 Male U8 2 MATTHEWS Alfred
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 57 Female U8 1 HINTON Ruby
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 61 Male U10 7 MARTIN JJ
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual Female U10 RENDELL Maisie
13-Aug-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) Male 17 U16 6 TUBBS Charlie
13-Aug-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) Female U18 SHERING Nicole
12-Aug-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Championships) Female 2 U18 2 SHERING Nicole
12-Aug-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Championships) Male 16 U16 6 TUBBS Charlie
16-Jul-2017 Castleford GBR (GBR Indoor 5) Female 3 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
16-Jul-2017 Castleford GBR (GBR Indoor 5) Female 14 U18 3 FABER Sophie
16-Jul-2017 Castleford GBR (GBR Indoor 5) U10 and U12 19 Male U10 Boys 7 FABER Ryan
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Club Teams: U11 1 Team Snowtrax
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Club Teams: U16 2 Team Snowtrax
15-Jul-2017 Castleford GBR (GBR Indoor 4) Female 4 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 5 Male U16 1 TUBBS Charlie
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 13 Male U16 3 VINCENT Ben
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 15 Male U16 4 OAKES Owen
15-Jul-2017 Castleford GBR (GBR Indoor 4) Female 17 U18 4 FABER Sophie
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 17 Female U12 1 TOMKINSON Isabella
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 18 Female U12 2 PUTMAN Abigail
15-Jul-2017 Castleford GBR (GBR Indoor 4) U10 and U12 21 Male U10 Boys 7 FABER Ryan
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 22 Female U12 3 PUTMAN Daisy
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 30 Male U14 3 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 38 Female U10 1 VIMPANY Ellie
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 40 Male U12 4 CROOK Preston
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 42 Female U10 2 RENDELL Maisie
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 45 Female U12 6 CLIFTON Nichole
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 54 Female U14 5 VIMPANY Lara
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 56 Male U10 3 KING Liam
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 57 Male U10 4 O'SULLIVAN Aidan
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 60 Male Masters 1 1 CROOK Stuart
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 64 Female U10 3 DRISCOLL Phoebe
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 66 Female U12 12 METCALF Elizabeth
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 67 Male U12 6 PRANTL Josef
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 69 Male U10 5 DUCKETT Ramone
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 75 Female U8 1 HINTON Ruby
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 78 Female U10 4 HALL Ella
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 79 Male U8 3 MATTHEWS Alfred
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 80 Male U10 6 KOVACS Jozsef
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 85 Male U10 7 MARTIN JJ
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 86 Female U10 5 SMITH Zara
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual Male U16 CROKER Oliver Sy
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual Male U18 BARTLETT Jed
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual Male U12 SADLER Oliver
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual Female U10 SADLER Isabel
09-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 1 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
09-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 3 Female U12 2 PUTMAN Abigail
09-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 4 Female U12 3 PUTMAN Daisy
09-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 11 U16 2 TUBBS Charlie
09-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20 U16 4 VINCENT Ben
09-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Team Snowtrax
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Female 1 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 4 Female U12 3 PUTMAN Abigail
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 5 Female U12 4 PUTMAN Daisy
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10 U16 3 TUBBS Charlie
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 16 Female U12 8 GREENHALGH Holly
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 28 U16 9 VINCENT Ben
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Team Snowtrax
02-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) Female 1 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Club Performances 5 Team Snowtrax
02-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) U10 and U12 7 Male U10 1 FABER Ryan
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 11 Male U16 2 OAKES Owen
02-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) Male 13 U16 4 TUBBS Charlie
02-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) Female 18 U18 5 FABER Sophie
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 20 Female U12 1 PUTMAN Abigail
02-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) Male 23 U16 6 VINCENT Ben
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 23 Female U12 2 PUTMAN Daisy
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 25 Female U14 2 VIMPANY Lara
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 29 Female U12 3 TOMKINSON Isabella
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 36 Female U10 1 RENDELL Maisie
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 46 Female U10 2 VIMPANY Ellie
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 56 Female U12 9 GREENHALGH Holly
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 80 Female U8 1 HINTON Ruby
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual Female U10 SADLER Isabel
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual Male U12 SADLER Oliver
01-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) Female 1 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
01-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) U10 and U12 7 Male U10 2 FABER Ryan
01-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) Male 13 U16 4 TUBBS Charlie
01-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) Female 18 U18 5 FABER Sophie
01-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) Male 26 U16 5 VINCENT Ben
24-Jun-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) U10 and U12 10 Male U10 4 FABER Ryan
24-Jun-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Male 13 U16 4 TUBBS Charlie
24-Jun-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Female 18 U18 4 FABER Sophie
24-Jun-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Male U16 VINCENT Ben
24-Jun-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Female U18 SHERING Nicole
24-Jun-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Female U21 TUBBS Jessica
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Club Teams: U16 2 Team Snowtrax
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Club Teams: U11 2 Team Snowtrax
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 5 Female U18 1 SHERING Nicole
18-Jun-2017 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 11 Male U10 4 FABER Ryan
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 11 Male U16 2 TUBBS Charlie
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 18 Male U16 5 RAVENSCROFT Freddie
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 21 Male U16 6 OAKES Owen
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 23 Male U18 4 BARTLETT Jed
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 28 Male U16 9 VINCENT Ben
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 31 Male U14 2 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 32 Female U12 1 PUTMAN Abigail
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 35 Male U16 10 CROKER Oliver Sy
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 38 Female U12 3 TOMKINSON Isabella
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 43 Female U12 4 PUTMAN Daisy
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 49 Female U14 3 THOMPSON Niamh
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 54 Female U14 4 VIMPANY Lara
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 57 Male U12 6 CROOK Preston
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 59 Male U10 2 O'SULLIVAN Aidan
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 60 Female U10 1 VIMPANY Ellie
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 66 Female U10 2 RENDELL Maisie
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 67 Female U12 8 CLIFTON Nichole
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 74 Female U18 8 ARTHUR April
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 78 Female U12 10 GREENHALGH Holly
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 79 Male Masters 1 2 CROOK Stuart
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 82 Male U14 5 SUMMERS Connor
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 83 Female U12 11 METCALF Elizabeth
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 84 Male U10 5 RAVENSCROFT Oscar
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 88 Male U10 6 KING Liam
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 90 Male U10 7 HALSTEAD Max
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 96 Female U10 3 DRISCOLL Phoebe
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 99 Female U8 1 HINTON Ruby
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 103 Female U10 5 HALL Ella
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 104 Female U8 2 HALSTEAD Georgina
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 106 Male U8 3 MATTHEWS Alfred
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 109 Male U10 9 MARTIN JJ
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 111 Male U10 10 CROOK Spencer
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 112 Male U10 11 DUCKETT Ramone
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual Female U10 SADLER Isabel
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual Male U12 SADLER Oliver
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual Male U8 O'SULLIVAN Zachary
17-Jun-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) Club Performances 1 Team Snowtrax
17-Jun-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) Individual 2 Female U18 1 SHERING Nicole
17-Jun-2017 Glasgow GBR (GBR Indoor 3) U10 and U12 19 Male U10 5 FABER Ryan
17-Jun-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) Individual 25 Male U16 2 OAKES Owen
17-Jun-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) Individual 28 Male U16 3 VINCENT Ben
17-Jun-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) Individual 30 Female U12 2 TOMKINSON Isabella
17-Jun-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) Individual 33 Female U12 3 PUTMAN Abigail
17-Jun-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) Individual 34 Female U12 4 PUTMAN Daisy
17-Jun-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) Individual 46 Female U14 3 VIMPANY Lara
17-Jun-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) Individual 49 Female U10 1 RENDELL Maisie
17-Jun-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) Individual 52 Female U10 2 VIMPANY Ellie
17-Jun-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) Individual 58 Female U12 8 GREENHALGH Holly
17-Jun-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) Individual 89 Female U8 1 HINTON Ruby
17-Jun-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) Individual Male U12 SADLER Oliver
17-Jun-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) Individual Female U10 SADLER Isabel
11-Jun-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) Female 1 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
11-Jun-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) U10 and U12 3 Female U12 1 PUTMAN Daisy
11-Jun-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) CN Series 4 Team Snowtrax
11-Jun-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) U10 and U12 5 Female U12 2 PUTMAN Abigail
11-Jun-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) U10 and U12 6 Male U10 2 FABER Ryan
11-Jun-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) Female 13 U18 6 FABER Sophie
11-Jun-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) Female 16 U14 4 THOMPSON Niamh
11-Jun-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) U10 and U12 16 Female U10 3 RENDELL Maisie
11-Jun-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) Male 17 U16 5 TUBBS Charlie
11-Jun-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) Male 29 U16 8 VINCENT Ben
11-Jun-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) Male 32 U14 4 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan
11-Jun-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) Female U21 TUBBS Jessica
11-Jun-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) Male MAS ROSS David
10-Jun-2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Female 1 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
10-Jun-2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 3 Team Snowtrax
10-Jun-2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 6 Female U12 3 PUTMAN Abigail
10-Jun-2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Female 8 U21 2 TUBBS Jessica
10-Jun-2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 9 Male U10 2 FABER Ryan
10-Jun-2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 10 Female U12 4 PUTMAN Daisy
10-Jun-2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Female 15 U18 3 FABER Sophie
10-Jun-2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Female 24 U14 7 THOMPSON Niamh
10-Jun-2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 30 U16 7 TUBBS Charlie
10-Jun-2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 46 U14 8 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan
10-Jun-2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 53 U16 14 VINCENT Ben
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Female 1 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 2 Team Snowtrax
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 3 Female U12 1 PUTMAN Abigail
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Female 5 U18 4 FABER Sophie
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 6 Male U10 1 FABER Ryan
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 8 Female U12 2 PUTMAN Daisy
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 11 Female U10 2 RENDELL Maisie
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Male 11 U16 3 TUBBS Charlie
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 12 Female U12 3 TOMKINSON Isabella
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 16 Female U10 3 VIMPANY Ellie
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Male 18 U16 6 OAKES Owen
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20 U16 7 VINCENT Ben
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Male 21 U14 2 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Male 23 U16 8 RAVENSCROFT Freddie
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Female 26 U14 9 VIMPANY Lara
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Male U14 SUMMERS Connor
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Male U16 CROKER Oliver Sy
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Club Teams: U16 2 Team Snowtrax
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Club Teams: U11 2 Team Snowtrax
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 3 Female U18 1 SHERING Nicole
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 15 Male U16 2 TUBBS Charlie
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 21 Male U16 4 RAVENSCROFT Freddie
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 25 Male U16 5 VINCENT Ben
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 26 Male U16 6 OAKES Owen
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 31 Female U12 1 PUTMAN Abigail
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 35 Male U16 9 CROKER Oliver Sy
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 37 Female U12 2 PUTMAN Daisy
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 39 Female U18 7 FABER Sophie
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 41 Female U12 3 TOMKINSON Isabella
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 42 Female U10 1 RENDELL Maisie
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 42 Male Seniors 3 BAGGS Edward
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 42 Female U14 1 THOMPSON Niamh
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 46 Male U14 3 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 50 Male Masters 1 3 CROOK Stuart
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 50 Male U12 7 SADLER Oliver
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 54 Female U14 2 VIMPANY Lara
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 55 Female U10 2 SADLER Isabel
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 57 Male U10 1 FABER Ryan
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 57 Male U10 1 O'SULLIVAN Aidan
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 62 Female U10 3 VIMPANY Ellie
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 72 Male U12 9 CROOK Preston
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 74 Male U14 6 SUMMERS Connor
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 76 Female U12 8 GREENHALGH Holly
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 79 Male U12 11 MANUEL Jack
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 83 Female U18 11 ARTHUR April
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 85 Female U12 10 CLIFTON Nichole
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 91 Female U12 11 METCALF Elizabeth
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 92 Male U10 5 KING Liam
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 93 Male U12 13 PRANTL Josef
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 98 Male U10 6 HALSTEAD Max
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 100 Female U10 5 DRISCOLL Phoebe
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 103 Male U10 7 DUCKETT Ramone
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 105 Male U10 8 RAVENSCROFT Oscar
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 107 Male Masters 1 5 O'SULLIVAN Richard
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 111 Male U8 2 O'SULLIVAN Zachary
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 114 Female U8 1 HINTON Ruby
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 122 Female U8 2 HALSTEAD Georgina
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 123 Female U14 14 VARNEY Brooke
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 124 Female U10 6 HALL Ella
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 125 Female U8 3 KENNEDY Georgia
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 126 Female U10 7 KENNEDY Izzy
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 129 Female U12 15 SHORT Brooke
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 130 Male U8 5 MATTHEWS Alfred
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 131 Male U10 9 MARTIN JJ
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 132 Male U10 10 CROOK Spencer
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual Female U10 MACE Ellie
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Female 1 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 3 Female U12 1 PUTMAN Abigail
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 5 Team Snowtrax
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Female 6 U21 1 TUBBS Jessica
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 8 Female U12 3 PUTMAN Daisy
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 12 Male U10 1 FABER Ryan
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 16 U16 6 TUBBS Charlie
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Female 16 U14 2 THOMPSON Niamh
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Female U18 FABER Sophie
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male MAS ROSS David
20-May-2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 1 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
20-May-2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 4 Team Snowtrax
20-May-2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 6 Male U10 1 FABER Ryan
20-May-2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 6 U21 1 TUBBS Jessica
20-May-2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 8 Female U12 2 PUTMAN Abigail
20-May-2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 9 Female U12 3 PUTMAN Daisy
20-May-2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 13 U18 6 FABER Sophie
20-May-2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 20 U14 4 THOMPSON Niamh
20-May-2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 23 U16 7 TUBBS Charlie
20-May-2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 24 MAS 2 ROSS David
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Club Teams: U16 2 Team Snowtrax
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Club Teams: U11 2 Team Snowtrax
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 3 Female U18 1 SHERING Nicole
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 18 Male U16 2 TUBBS Charlie
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 19 Male U18 3 HUMPHREYS Charlie
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 22 Female U21 2 TUBBS Jessica
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 25 Male U16 4 RAVENSCROFT Freddie
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 28 Male U18 4 BARTLETT Jed
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 32 Female U12 1 PUTMAN Abigail
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 32 Male U14 2 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 36 Male U16 6 OAKES Owen
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 42 Male U16 7 VINCENT Ben
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 42 Female U12 2 PUTMAN Daisy
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 48 Female U18 7 FABER Sophie
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 49 Female U12 4 TOMKINSON Isabella
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 50 Male U10 1 FABER Ryan
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 52 Female U10 1 RENDELL Maisie
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 55 Female U14 2 THOMPSON Niamh
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 56 Male U12 6 SADLER Oliver
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 57 Male U16 8 CROKER Oliver Sy
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 60 Male U12 8 CROOK Preston
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 68 Female U10 2 SADLER Isabel
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 71 Male U10 3 O'SULLIVAN Aidan
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 72 Female U12 7 CLIFTON Nichole
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 77 Male U12 10 MANUEL Jack
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 78 Female U12 8 METCALF Elizabeth
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 87 Male U14 7 SUMMERS Connor
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 88 Female U18 9 ARTHUR April
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 89 Male U10 4 KING Liam
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 90 Male U8 1 O'SULLIVAN Zachary
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 93 Male U10 5 HALSTEAD Max
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 94 Female U12 11 GREENHALGH Holly
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 98 Female U10 4 VIMPANY Ellie
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 99 Male Masters 1 4 KOVACS John
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 100 Male Masters 1 5 O'SULLIVAN Richard
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 101 Female U14 8 VIMPANY Lara
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 104 Male U10 7 DUCKETT Ramone
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 110 Male U10 8 RAVENSCROFT Oscar
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 111 Male U12 16 SMITH Callum
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 114 Female U10 5 DRISCOLL Phoebe
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 115 Male U12 17 SAWDON Benjamin
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 119 Female U10 6 SMITH Jessica
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 124 Female U8 1 HINTON Ruby
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 125 Male U10 10 KOVACS Jozsef
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 126 Female U8 2 HALSTEAD Georgina
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 127 Female U10 7 HALL Ella
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 132 Male U8 4 MURRAY Callum
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 135 Male U10 11 MARTIN JJ
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 136 Male U10 12 HARMAN Miles
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 138 Male U8 6 MATTHEWS Alfred
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 139 Female U8 4 HARMAN Lola
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual Male U8 WHITFORD Jonny
07-May-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) Club Performances 4 Team Snowtrax
07-May-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (GBR Indoor 2) Female 5 U18 2 SHERING Nicole
07-May-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) Individual 13 U16 2 OAKES Owen
07-May-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) Individual 17 U16 3 VINCENT Ben
07-May-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (GBR Indoor 2) Male 18 U16 6 TUBBS Charlie
07-May-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (GBR Indoor 2) U10 and U12 20 Male U10 Boys 5 FABER Ryan
07-May-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) Individual 20 U12 2 PUTMAN Daisy
07-May-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (GBR Indoor 2) Female 20 U21 3 TUBBS Jessica
07-May-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) Individual 23 U12 3 PUTMAN Abigail
07-May-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (GBR Indoor 2) Female 38 U18 8 FABER Sophie
07-May-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) Individual 41 U10 1 RENDELL Maisie
07-May-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) Individual 52 U12 8 GREENHALGH Holly
07-May-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) Individual 55 U10 4 VIMPANY Ellie
07-May-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) Individual 70 U8 1 HINTON Ruby
07-May-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) Individual U14 VIMPANY Lara
06-May-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (GBR Indoor 1) Female 3 U18 2 SHERING Nicole
06-May-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (GBR Indoor 1) U10 and U12 21 Male U10 Boys 4 FABER Ryan
06-May-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (GBR Indoor 1) Male 26 U16 9 TUBBS Charlie
06-May-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (GBR Indoor 1) Female 37 U18 8 FABER Sophie
06-May-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (GBR Indoor 1) Female U21 TUBBS Jessica
30-Apr-2017 Pendle GBR (GBR Outdoor 1) Female 1 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
30-Apr-2017 Pendle GBR (GBR Outdoor 1) U10 and U12 5 Male U10 Boys 1 FABER Ryan
30-Apr-2017 Pendle GBR (GBR Outdoor 1) Female 21 U18 6 FABER Sophie
29-Apr-2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Female 1 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
29-Apr-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) Club Performances 2 Team Snowtrax
29-Apr-2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 8 Male U10 Boys 2 FABER Ryan
29-Apr-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) Individual 12 U16 1 OAKES Owen
29-Apr-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) Individual 13 U12 1 PUTMAN Daisy
29-Apr-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) Individual 16 U16 2 VINCENT Ben
29-Apr-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) Individual 17 U12 2 PUTMAN Abigail
29-Apr-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) Individual 22 U12 4 SADLER Oliver
29-Apr-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) Individual 24 U12 5 TOMKINSON Isabella
29-Apr-2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Female 26 U18 7 FABER Sophie
29-Apr-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) Individual 52 U14 6 VIMPANY Lara
29-Apr-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) Individual 56 U10 2 VIMPANY Ellie
29-Apr-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) Individual 74 U8 1 HINTON Ruby
29-Apr-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) Individual 75 U10 5 SADLER Isabel
29-Apr-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) Individual U10 RENDELL Maisie
29-Apr-2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Team Snowtrax
23-Apr-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Manchester Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 9 Male U12 Boys 7 SADLER Oliver
23-Apr-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Manchester Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 11 Female U12 Girls 2 PUTMAN Abigail
23-Apr-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Manchester Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 16 Female U12 Girls 4 PUTMAN Daisy
23-Apr-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Manchester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 21 U18 6 FABER Sophie
23-Apr-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Manchester Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Team Snowtrax
22-Apr-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 8 Female U12 Girls 2 PUTMAN Abigail
22-Apr-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 12 Female U12 Girls 3 PUTMAN Daisy
22-Apr-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Female 14 U18 3 FABER Sophie
22-Apr-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Team Snowtrax
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
22 April 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) TSN DNF
23 April 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Manchester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) TSN DNF
29 April 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) (Club Performances) 2 TSN 127.60
29 April 2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) TSN DNF
07 May 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) (Club Performances) 4 TSN 127.18
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 2 TSN 39.99
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 2 TSN 32.72
20 May 2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 4 TSN 117.69
21 May 2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 5 TSN 123.74
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 2 TSN 48.43
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 2 TSN 39.07
04 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 2 TSN 98.92
10 June 2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 3 TSN 115.79
11 June 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) (CN Series) 4 TSN 85.51
17 June 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) (Club Performances) 1 TSN 138.61
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 2 TSN 28.96
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U16) 2 TSN 35.10
02 July 2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) (Club Performances) 5 TSN 91.32
08 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) TSN DNF
09 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) TSN DNF
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U16) 2 TSN 37.62
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 1 TSN 28.69
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U16) 2 TSN 32.51
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 1 TSN 23.96
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U11) 2 TSN 24.51
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 2 TSN 31.04
08 October 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) (Club Performances) 3 TSN 113.78

LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club

Date Slope Points
19 April 2015 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 6.00
16 May 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 6.00
28 June 2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 6.00
06 September 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 4.00
10 October 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 6.00
10 October 2015 2015 Rankings 28.00 (4)
08 May 2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
19 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
03 July 2016 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 8.00
10 July 2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
16 October 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
16 October 2016 2016 Rankings 52.00 (3)
29 April 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) (Club Performances) 12.00
07 May 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) (Club Performances) 8.00
17 June 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) (Club Performances) 15.00
02 July 2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) (Club Performances) 6.00
08 October 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) (Club Performances) 10.00
08 October 2017 2017 Rankings 51.00 (3)
02 June 2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 12.00
10 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 8.00
02 September 2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 6.00
13 October 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Performances) 12.00
13 October 2018 2018 Rankings 38.00 (4)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 114.00 (2)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 146.00 (1)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 134.00 (2)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
14 July 2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
29 September 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 138.00 (1)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: Open

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 21.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 18.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 16.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 21.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 126.00 (2)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 5.00 (5)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 18.00 (2)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
14 July 2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
29 September 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 29.00 (2)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 112.00 (2)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 120.00 (2)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 126.00 (2)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
14 July 2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
29 September 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 130.00 (1)

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 12.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 12.00 (17)
07 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
21 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 9.00
11 July 2015 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (CN Series) 12.00
16 July 2015 2015 Rankings 37.00 (10)
23 April 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) (CN Series) 12.00
24 April 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (MSR) (CN Series) 12.00
21 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) (CN Series) 10.00
22 May 2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 10.00
05 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 20.00
11 June 2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) (CN Series) 10.00
18 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 14.00
25 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) (CN Series) 14.00
26 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) (CN Series) 14.00
03 July 2016 2016 Rankings 116.00 (3)
20 May 2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 14.00
21 May 2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 12.00
04 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
10 June 2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
11 June 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) (CN Series) 14.00
15 July 2017 2017 Rankings 76.00 (5)
07 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
21 July 2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
03 August 2018 2018 Rankings 32.00 (11)