Events

Format
Slope
Date to
Status
Date Slope Format Winners
03 June 2000 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National LEE AdamO'NEILL Rebecca
04 June 2000 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Grand Prix RAWLINGS-BROWN ZoeBAINBRIDGE Jonathan
10 June 2000 Swadlincote Ski Centre Club National PRINCE ShannaLEE Adam
11 June 2000 Swadlincote Ski Centre Grand Prix RAWLINGS-BROWN ZoeBLACKWELL David
17 June 2000 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National LEWIS MartynTRAVERS Rochelle
18 June 2000 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix PALMER MichelleAITKEN Blair
24 June 2000 Ski Rossendale Club National HOWES SarahMANLEY Sean
25 June 2000 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National MCMULLAN NicolaTELLING Marc
02 July 2000 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National PRINCE ShannaHUNT Georgie
15 July 2000 Llandudno WOODS MatthewBARTLETT Sally
16 July 2000 Llandudno National Champs (European) SAGE SamanthaMILES JamieCOLUMB Conor
22 July 2000 Norfolk Ski Club Club National PRINCE ShannaLEWIS Martyn
02 September 2000 Llandudno Celtic Cup PALMER MichelleTELLING Marc
03 September 2000 Llandudno Celtic Cup PALMER MichelleBAINBRIDGE Jonathan
09 September 2000 Ski Rossendale National Champs (All England) RAWLINGS-BROWN ZoeBLACKWELL David
30 September 2000 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) PALMER MichelleLEE Ciaran
01 October 2000 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) PALMER MichelleLEE Ciaran
14 October 2000 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) COLUMB ConorDOHERTY Orlaith
15 October 2000 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) DOHERTY OrlaithLEE Ciaran
04 November 2000 Wycombe Summit National Champs (British) COLUMB ConorFARIVARZ Sara
05 May 2001 Chatham Ski Slope Club National LEE AdamO'NEILL Rebecca
06 May 2001 Chatham Ski Slope Grand Prix RAWLINGS-BROWN ZoeLEE Adam
12 May 2001 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgieHARRIS Gemma
13 May 2001 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup SAGE SamanthaTELLING Marc
19 May 2001 Ski Rossendale Club National MCNICOLL IslaLEE Adam
20 May 2001 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix PRINCE ShannaLEE Adam
02 June 2001 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National SAGE SamanthaLEE Adam
03 June 2001 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix PRINCE ShannaLEE Adam
09 June 2001 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National BROWN ThomasDALTON Eleanor
16 June 2001 Swadlincote Ski Centre Club National SAGE SamanthaLEE Adam
17 June 2001 Swadlincote Ski Centre Grand Prix PRINCE ShannaLEE Adam
24 June 2001 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National MCMULLAN NicolaTELLING Marc
01 July 2001 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National LEE AdamBRYSON Danielle
07 July 2001 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup PALMER MichelleTELLING Marc
08 July 2001 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup PALMER MichelleO'CONNOR Shane
14 July 2001 Llandudno MCNICOLL IslaAITKEN Blair
15 July 2001 Llandudno National Champs (European) PRINCE ShannaBROWN Thomas
21 July 2001 Wycombe Summit Club National HUNT GeorgieHARRIS Gemma
22 July 2001 Wycombe Summit Grand Prix PRINCE ShannaLEE Adam
25 August 2001 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish) PRINCE ShannaLEE Adam
01 September 2001 Llandudno Celtic Cup PRINCE ShannaHUNT Georgie
02 September 2001 Llandudno Celtic Cup PRINCE ShannaHUNT Georgie
08 September 2001 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) PRINCE ShannaHUNT Georgie
15 September 2001 Sheffield RAWLINGS-BROWN ZoeHUNT Georgie
16 September 2001 Sheffield National Champs (British) PRINCE ShannaHUNT Georgie
29 September 2001 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) PALMER MichelleTELLING Marc
30 September 2001 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) PRINCE ShannaHUNT Georgie
13 October 2001 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) HARRIS GemmaLEE Ciaran
14 October 2001 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) PRINCE ShannaAITKEN Blair
03 November 2001 Pendle Club National LUCKING VictoriaLEE Adam
04 May 2002 Chatham Ski Slope Club National WILSON NicolaHUNT Georgie
05 May 2002 Chatham Ski Slope Grand Prix PRINCE ShannaHUNT Georgie
11 May 2002 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup PALMER MichelleCLARK Benjamin
12 May 2002 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup PALMER MichelleHUNT Georgie
18 May 2002 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National MCNICOLL IslaLEE Adam
19 May 2002 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix PRINCE ShannaLEE Adam
01 June 2002 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National WILSON NicolaLEE Adam
02 June 2002 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix RAWLINGS-BROWN ZoeHUNT Georgie
09 June 2002 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National HUNT GeorgieHARRIS Gemma
15 June 2002 Swadlincote Ski Centre Club National HUNT GeorgieRYDING Joanna
16 June 2002 Swadlincote Ski Centre Grand Prix MCNICOLL IslaHUNT Georgie
16 June 2002 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) SHARKEY AlannaAITKEN Blair
22 June 2002 Stoke Ski Centre Club National LATHAM WilliamRYDING Joanna
23 June 2002 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National HATCHER MichaelBLUNT Hannah
06 July 2002 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup PALMER MichelleHUNT Georgie
07 July 2002 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup PALMER MichelleHUNT Georgie
13 July 2002 Llandudno Celtic Cup PRINCE ShannaHUNT Georgie
14 July 2002 Llandudno Celtic Cup PRINCE ShannaPAGE Jamie
20 July 2002 Ski Rossendale Club National LEE AdamRYDING Joanna
21 July 2002 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix PRINCE ShannaLEE Adam
17 August 2002 Pendle Club National LEE AdamRYDING Joanna
01 September 2002 Gent National Champs (European) O'CONNOR ShaneDOHERTY Orlaith
07 September 2002 Wycombe Summit National Champs (All England) RAWLINGS-BROWN ZoeBRYSON Scott
14 September 2002 Llandudno PRINCE ShannaLEE Adam
15 September 2002 Llandudno National Champs (British) PRINCE ShannaLEE Adam
28 September 2002 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) HUNT GeorgieDOHERTY Orlaith
29 September 2002 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) PRINCE ShannaHUNT Georgie
12 October 2002 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) HUNT GeorgieDOHERTY Orlaith
13 October 2002 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) HUNT GeorgieHARRIS Gemma
03 May 2003 Wycombe Summit Club National PRINCE ShannaHUNT Georgie
04 May 2003 Wycombe Summit HUNT GeorgieRYDING Joanna
10 May 2003 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgieFAIRWEATHER Sega
10 May 2003 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National LEE AdamRYDING Joanna
11 May 2003 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgieHARRIS Gemma
24 May 2003 Ski Rossendale Club National LEE AdamRYDING Joanna
25 May 2003 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix PRINCE ShannaLEE Adam
31 May 2003 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National HALL BennVERNON Rowan
07 June 2003 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National WILSON NicolaLEE Adam
08 June 2003 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix PRINCE ShannaLEE Adam
14 June 2003 Stoke Ski Centre Club National RYDING JoannaWYATT Daniel
14 June 2003 Firpark GLASSE-DAVIES TristanROSS Gail
15 June 2003 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National MANNS WilliamFINDLAY Christine
15 June 2003 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) MCLEOD EilidhMCGHEE Euan
21 June 2003 Swadlincote Ski Centre Club National PRINCE ShannaLEE Adam
28 June 2003 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgieFAIRWEATHER Sega
29 June 2003 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgieHARRIS Gemma
05 July 2003 Chatham Ski Slope Club National LEE AdamRYDING Joanna
06 July 2003 Chatham Ski Slope Grand Prix PRINCE ShannaLEE Adam
12 July 2003 Llandudno Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgieFAIRWEATHER Sega
13 July 2003 Llandudno Celtic Cup PRINCE ShannaHUNT Georgie
19 July 2003 Norfolk Ski Club Club National LEE AdamFAIRWEATHER Sega
20 July 2003 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix WILSON NicolaLEE Adam
16 August 2003 Pendle Club National LEE AdamRYDING Joanna
23 August 2003 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish) PRINCE ShannaLEE Adam
06 September 2003 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) PRINCE ShannaLEE Adam
13 September 2003 Llandudno PRINCE ShannaLEE Adam
14 September 2003 Llandudno National Champs (British) PRINCE ShannaLEE Adam
27 September 2003 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) HUNT GeorgieBAGGIO Jayme
28 September 2003 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) HUNT GeorgieBAGGIO Jayme
11 October 2003 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) PRINCE ShannaHUNT Georgie
12 October 2003 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) PRINCE ShannaHUNT Georgie
02 November 2003 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) STEPHENSON MartinMCLEOD Eilidh
01 May 2004 Norfolk Ski Club Club National WILSON NicolaLEE Adam
02 May 2004 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix PRINCE ShannaLEE Adam
08 May 2004 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup FAIRWEATHER SegaRUDDICK Craig
09 May 2004 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HATCHER MichaelHARRIS Gemma
22 May 2004 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National RYDING DavidVERNON Rowan
23 May 2004 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix FAIRWEATHER SegaRYDING David
29 May 2004 Wycombe Summit Club National PRINCE ShannaBRYSON Scott
30 May 2004 Wycombe Summit FAIRWEATHER SegaHEAVERSEDGE Antony
05 June 2004 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National HEAVERSEDGE AntonyRYDING Joanna
06 June 2004 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix BRYSON ScottRYDING Joanna
12 June 2004 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National HATCHER MichaelGODDARD Emily
13 June 2004 Swadlincote Ski Centre Club National MANNS WilliamFAIRWEATHER Sega
19 June 2004 Chatham Ski Slope Club National LEE AdamGODDARD Emily
19 June 2004 Firpark POLLEY DanielleHENDERSON Callum
20 June 2004 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) POLLEY DanielleJACOBS Blair
20 June 2004 Chatham Ski Slope Grand Prix PRINCE ShannaMANNS WilliamRYDING Joanna
26 June 2004 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup PRINCE ShannaRUDDICK Craig
27 June 2004 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HATCHER MichaelFAIRWEATHER Sega
03 July 2004 Llandudno Celtic Cup PRINCE ShannaHATCHER Michael
04 July 2004 Llandudno Celtic Cup PRINCE ShannaHATCHER Michael
10 July 2004 Stoke Ski Centre Club National RYDING DavidRYDING Joanna
11 July 2004 Stoke Ski Centre Grand Prix PRINCE ShannaRYDING David
25 July 2004 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National CARPENTER ColetteHATCHER David
14 August 2004 Pendle Club National ADCOCK RachelWYATT Daniel
28 August 2004 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish) LEE CiaranRYDING Joanna
04 September 2004 Swadlincote Ski Centre National Champs (All England) FAIRWEATHER SegaRYDING David
11 September 2004 Llandudno National Champs (Welsh) FAIRWEATHER SegaRYDING David
12 September 2004 Llandudno National Champs (Welsh) HARRIS GemmaRYDING David
25 September 2004 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British) LEE AdamRYDING Joanna
09 October 2004 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) RYDING DavidRYDING Joanna
10 October 2004 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) RYDING DavidRYDING Joanna
07 November 2004 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) TINKLER RachelSTEPHENSON Martin
01 May 2005 Chatham Ski Slope Club National HARTE NataliaTELLING Marc
07 May 2005 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National RYDING DavidRYDING Joanna
08 May 2005 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix RYDING DavidRYDING Joanna
14 May 2005 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgieBAGGIO Jayme
15 May 2005 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgieBAGGIO Jayme
21 May 2005 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National RYDING DavidRYDING Joanna
22 May 2005 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix ADCOCK RachelRYDING David
29 May 2005 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National HUNT GeorgieRYDING Joanna
04 June 2005 Norfolk Ski Club Club National RYDING DavidRYDING Joanna
05 June 2005 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix RYDING DavidRYDING Joanna
11 June 2005 Firpark POLLEY DanielleHARRISON David
11 June 2005 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National THELWELL AliceHATCHER David
12 June 2005 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) POLLEY DanielleHARRISON David
18 June 2005 Swadlincote Ski Centre Club National HEAVERSEDGE AntonyRYDING Joanna
19 June 2005 Swadlincote Ski Centre Grand Prix HUNT GeorgieRYDING Joanna
25 June 2005 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgieBAGGIO Jayme
26 June 2005 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgieBAGGIO Jayme
02 July 2005 Stoke Ski Centre Club National HEAVERSEDGE AntonyRYDING Joanna
03 July 2005 Stoke Ski Centre Grand Prix LEE AdamRYDING Joanna
09 July 2005 Llandudno Celtic Cup HEAVERSEDGE AntonyRYDING Joanna
10 July 2005 Llandudno Celtic Cup HEAVERSEDGE AntonyRYDING Joanna
16 July 2005 Wycombe Summit Club National CLIFFORD AbbyHEAVERSEDGE Antony
17 July 2005 Wycombe Summit National Champs (European) BAGGIO JaymeHEAVERSEDGE Antony
13 August 2005 Pendle Club National THELWELL AliceHUNT Georgie
27 August 2005 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish) FRANCIS ThomasADCOCK Rachel
03 September 2005 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) LEE AdamRYDING Joanna
10 September 2005 Llandudno National Champs (Welsh) HUNT GeorgieRYDING Joanna
11 September 2005 Llandudno National Champs (Welsh) HUNT GeorgieRYDING Joanna
24 September 2005 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British) BAGGIO JaymeHEAVERSEDGE Antony
08 October 2005 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) HUNT GeorgieRYDING Joanna
09 October 2005 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) HUNT GeorgieRYDING Joanna
06 November 2005 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) TINKLER RachelHARRISON David
24 November 2005 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) POLLEY DanielleHARRISON David
30 April 2006 Chatham Ski Slope Club National PAPANTONIOU LloydEVANS Charlotte
06 May 2006 Norfolk Ski Club Club National ADCOCK RachelRYDING David
07 May 2006 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix RYDING DavidRYDING Joanna
13 May 2006 Llandudno Celtic Cup HEAVERSEDGE AntonyRYDING Joanna
14 May 2006 Llandudno Celtic Cup HEAVERSEDGE AntonyRYDING Joanna
20 May 2006 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National ROOSE AndrewRYDING Joanna
21 May 2006 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix SIMONDS FrankiTELLING Marc
28 May 2006 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National PAPANTONIOU LloydEVANS Charlotte
03 June 2006 Pontypool Ski Centre Club National EVANS CharlotteHALL Benn
04 June 2006 Pontypool Ski Centre Grand Prix BAGGIO JaymeHALL Benn
10 June 2006 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National GODDARD EmilyHATCHER David
11 June 2006 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National RYDING JoannaWYATT Daniel
17 June 2006 Firpark POLLEY DanielleHARRISON David
17 June 2006 Pendle Club National RYDING DavidRYDING Joanna
18 June 2006 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) POLLEY DanielleHARRISON David
18 June 2006 Pendle Grand Prix RYDING DavidRYDING Joanna
24 June 2006 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup ADCOCK RachelHALL Benn
25 June 2006 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup CADMAN LaurenHALL Benn
01 July 2006 Stoke Ski Centre Club National RYDING DavidRYDING Joanna
02 July 2006 Stoke Ski Centre Grand Prix RYDING DavidRYDING Joanna
08 July 2006 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National ADCOCK RachelROOSE Andrew
15 July 2006 Llandudno Celtic Cup GODDARD EmilyHATCHER David
16 July 2006 Llandudno Celtic Cup HALL BennVERNON Rowan
26 August 2006 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish) MACKINNON ChristyWYATT Daniel
02 September 2006 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) National Champs (All England) BAGGIO JaymeTELLING Marc
09 September 2006 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) WATSON AndrewBAGGIO Jayme
10 September 2006 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) BAGGIO JaymeTELLING Marc
16 September 2006 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (British) BAGGIO JaymeROOSE Andrew
17 September 2006 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (British) BAGGIO JaymeHEAVERSEDGE Antony
07 October 2006 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) BAGGIO JaymeTELLING Marc
08 October 2006 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) BAGGIO JaymeTELLING Marc
05 November 2006 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (European) POLLEY DanielleHARRISON David
25 January 2007 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) ADCOCK RachelWYATT Daniel
28 April 2007 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup CLIFFORD AbbyHALL Benn
29 April 2007 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup RUDDICK CraigTHOMAS-JACKSON Alessia
29 April 2007 Bromley Ski Centre Club National LUCK StaceyWALTERS Peter
05 May 2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National EVANS CharlotteRYDING David
06 May 2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix BAGGIO JaymeRYDING David
19 May 2007 Norfolk Ski Club Club National THOMAS-JACKSON AlessiaWALTERS Peter
20 May 2007 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix BAGGIO JaymeRUDDICK Craig
26 May 2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
26 May 2007 Ski Rossendale Club National ROBINSON NicholasEVANS Charlotte
02 June 2007 Pendle Club National ADCOCK RachelRYDING David
03 June 2007 Pendle Grand Prix ADCOCK RachelRYDING David
09 June 2007 Firpark WALKER RossPOLLEY Danielle
09 June 2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
09 June 2007 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National BARBER KathrynHALL Benn
10 June 2007 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National EVANS CharlotteTELLING Marc
10 June 2007 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) POLLEY DanielleGUNN Cameron
16 June 2007 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National ADCOCK RachelROOSE Andrew
17 June 2007 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix ADCOCK RachelWYATT Daniel
23 June 2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
23 June 2007 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup BAGGIO JaymeHALL Benn
24 June 2007 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HARRIS GemmaHALL Benn
30 June 2007 Stoke Ski Centre Club National CLIFFORD AbbyWYATT DanielROOSE Andrew
01 July 2007 Pendle Grand Prix ADCOCK RachelRYDING David
07 July 2007 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National WATSON AndrewVERNON Rowan
14 July 2007 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup BAGGIO JaymeTELLING Marc
15 July 2007 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup BAGGIO JaymeHALL Benn
15 July 2007 Aldershot Snowsport South ALLINGHAM Jonny
21 July 2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
22 July 2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National EVANS CharlotteCURTIS Daniel
25 August 2007 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish) HENDERSON CallumADCOCK Rachel
01 September 2007 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) BAGGIO JaymeHALL Benn
08 September 2007 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) HARRIS GemmaHALL Benn
08 September 2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
09 September 2007 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) BAGGIO JaymeTHELWELL Michael
15 September 2007 Norfolk Ski Club EVANS CharlotteRICHES Stuart
16 September 2007 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (British) ADCOCK RachelROOSE Andrew
29 September 2007 Pontypool Ski Centre BAGGIO JaymeHALL Benn
30 September 2007 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (European) CLIFFORD AbbyHALL Benn
13 October 2007 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) ROOSE AndrewTHOMAS-JACKSON Alessia
14 October 2007 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) ROOSE AndrewTHOMAS-JACKSON Alessia
19 April 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National GODDARD EmilyJEAL AlexNorfolk Ski Club
26 April 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
27 April 2008 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo-Welsh) GEYER JaiCLIFFORD Abby
03 May 2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Norfolk Ski ClubEVANS CharlotteRICHES Stuart
04 May 2008 Aldershot Snowsport South CARPENTER Colette
04 May 2008 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix ROBINSON OliverEVANS Charlotte
11 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Bromley Race ClubGREENWOOD JamesEVANS Charlotte
17 May 2008 Pendle Club National MORGAN BradleyPendle Ski ClubADCOCK Rachel
18 May 2008 Pendle Grand Prix ROBINSON NicholasADCOCK Rachel
18 May 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National CURTIS DanielBerkshire Race SquadAVERY Naomi
24 May 2008 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup JEAL AlexCLIFFORD Abby
25 May 2008 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup CLIFFORD AbbyWYATT Daniel
31 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
02 June 2008 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National GASH MonicaREID Douglas
07 June 2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
14 June 2008 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup CLIFFORD AbbyHALL Benn
14 June 2008 Firpark HENDERSON CallumBAIN Louise
15 June 2008 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) HENDERSON CallumBAIN Louise
15 June 2008 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewCLIFFORD Abby
21 June 2008 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National JEAL AlexPendle Ski ClubDAVIES Charlotte
22 June 2008 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix CRAWFORD AndrewADCOCK Rachel
28 June 2008 Stoke Ski Centre Club National ORRELL MarcusPendle Ski ClubVERNON Rowan
29 June 2008 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Cardiff Ski ClubVERNON RowanRYDING David
05 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Norfolk Ski ClubADCOCK RachelRYDING David
06 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix EVANS CharlotteRYDING David
12 July 2008 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup DAVIES CharlotteHALES Thomas
13 July 2008 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup HALES ThomasVERNON Rowan
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National DAVIES CharlotteFLAHIVE GerardHemel Ski Club
26 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
26 July 2008 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix EVANS EmilyCRAWFORD Andrew
27 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National CURTIS DanielEVANS CharlotteBromley Race Club
23 August 2008 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish) ADCOCK RachelFLAHIVE Gerard
31 August 2008 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) TILLEY AlexandraHENDERSON Callum
06 September 2008 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) DAVIES CharlotteTELLING Marc
13 September 2008 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) JEAL AlexHALES Alice
14 September 2008 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) JEAL AlexDAVIES Charlotte
20 September 2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South TROTTER Martin
27 September 2008 Pontypool Ski Centre WATSON AndrewHALES Alice
28 September 2008 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) ADCOCK RachelFLAHIVE Gerard
04 October 2008 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) WATSON AndrewCLIFFORD Abby
05 October 2008 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) DAVIES CharlotteMCCARTHY Luke
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National EVANS EmilyBromley Race ClubMOLLOY Michael
26 April 2009 Aldershot Snowsport South ALLINGHAM Jonny
26 April 2009 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) GEYER JaiRYDING Joanna
02 May 2009 Pendle Club National Pendle Ski ClubMOLLOY MichaelRYDING Joanna
03 May 2009 Pendle Grand Prix WATSON AndrewRYDING Joanna
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National POWELL CarolineNorfolk Ski ClubMOLLOY Michael
16 May 2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National EVANS EmilyNorfolk Ski ClubROOSE Andrew
17 May 2009 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix ROBINSON NicholasPOWELL Caroline
23 May 2009 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
23 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
24 May 2009 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
31 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Bromley Race ClubHICKEY JackPOWELL Caroline
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National EVANS EmilyNorfolk Ski ClubTELLING Marc
13 June 2009 Firpark POLLEY DanielleHENDERSON Callum
13 June 2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
13 June 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
14 June 2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup DAVIES CharlotteFLAHIVE Gerard
14 June 2009 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) HENDERSON CallumGIBSON Fiona
20 June 2009 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National Pendle Ski ClubCLIFFORD AbbyMOLLOY Michael
21 June 2009 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix CLIFFORD AbbyWYATT Daniel
27 June 2009 Stoke Ski Centre Club National HORNSBY HarryTelford Junior Ski ClubCLIFFORD Abby
28 June 2009 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) THORBURN PamelaMACBAIN Scott
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National WATSON AndrewCardiff Ski ClubDAVIES Charlotte
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National DAVIES CharlotteNorfolk Ski ClubMOLLOY Michael
05 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix EVANS EmilyRICHES Stuart
11 July 2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
11 July 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
12 July 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
18 July 2009 Ski Rossendale Club National DAVIES CharlotteMOLLOY Michael
19 July 2009 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix WATSON AndrewCLIFFORD Abby
26 July 2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix HUNT GeorgieRYDING Joanna
01 August 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
02 August 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National CURTIS DanielHATHWAY Ellen
15 August 2009 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National DAVIES CharlotteBEHNKE Marek
16 August 2009 Milton Keynes Xscape Grand Prix EVANS DanielPEEL Lucy
22 August 2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National CLIFFORD AbbyFLAHIVE Gerard
23 August 2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) National Champs (All England) MORGAN BradleyRYDING Joanna
29 August 2009 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) HENDERSON CallumCLIFFORD Abby
30 August 2009 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (European) CLIFFORD AbbyGUNN Cameron
05 September 2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
12 September 2009 Aldershot Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
12 September 2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) WATSON AndrewHALES Alice
13 September 2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) CRAWFORD AndrewCLIFFORD Abby
27 September 2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
03 October 2009 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
04 October 2009 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
17 April 2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National HATHWAY EllenMOLLOY Michael
18 April 2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National TURNOCK KerryWEBB Joseph
24 April 2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (English Indoor) MORGAN BradleyRYDING Joanna
25 April 2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) MORGAN BradleyRYDING Joanna
01 May 2010 Norfolk Ski Club Club National LAMBDEN SarahMOLLOY Michael
02 May 2010 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix MOLLOY MichaelSKIPPER Sophie
08 May 2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National HATHWAY EllenHAMMOND Ross
09 May 2010 Aldershot Snowsport South DAVIES Peter
15 May 2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National GOULD CharlotteMOLLOY Michael
16 May 2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) MOLLOY Michael
22 May 2010 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewLAMBDEN Sarah
23 May 2010 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewLAMBDEN Sarah
29 May 2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South CLUETT Lewis
29 May 2010 Pendle Club National LAMBDEN SarahMOLLOY Michael
30 May 2010 Pendle Grand Prix FLAHIVE GerardGOULD Charlotte
05 June 2010 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix BULLOCK AlexandraHATCHER David
06 June 2010 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National MOLLOY MichaelSYMONS Rachel
12 June 2010 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewLAMBDEN Sarah
13 June 2010 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewHALES Alice
19 June 2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) ROOSE AndrewRYDING Joanna
19 June 2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South CALVERT Peter
20 June 2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Grand Prix MORGAN BradleyRYDING Joanna
22 June 2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National HORNSBY Harry
26 June 2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National LAMBDEN Sarah
03 July 2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South HICKEY Jack
10 July 2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup DAWES EmilyMOLLOY Michael
11 July 2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewGOULD Charlotte
17 July 2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South CALVERT Peter
17 July 2010 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) HORNSBY HarryLAMBDEN Sarah
18 July 2010 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix GOULD CharlotteHATCHER David
25 July 2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix FLAHIVE GerardRYDING Joanna
01 August 2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National BAKSH PeterGOULD Charlotte
28 August 2010 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) RYAN EuanDAVIES Charlotte
04 September 2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) WATSON AndrewEVANS Emily
11 September 2010 Aldershot Snowsport South CASTLE Alex
11 September 2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) STEPHENS SamuelHALES Alice
12 September 2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) HORNSBY HarryHALES Alice
25 September 2010 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor) RYAN EuanRITCHIE Nicole
02 October 2010 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) WATSON AndrewLAMBDEN Sarah
03 October 2010 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
31 October 2010 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) STANG AlastairDAVIES Charlotte
06 February 2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National FLAHIVE GerardGOULD Charlotte
23 April 2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo-Welsh) THOMPSON MatthewGOULD Charlotte
24 April 2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) RYDING JoannaTELLING Marc
30 April 2011 Norfolk Ski Club Club National BOZIER HannahHALES Thomas
01 May 2011 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix WATSON AndrewGOULD Charlotte
07 May 2011 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National BOZIER HannahSIEBER James
14 May 2011 Stoke Ski Centre Club National BOZIER HannahSIEBER James
15 May 2011 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) LAMBDEN SarahSIEBER James
21 May 2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) Celtic Cup FAIRWEATHER SegaFLAHIVE Gerard
22 May 2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) Celtic Cup GREENWOOD JamesRYDING Joanna
22 May 2011 Aldershot Snowsport South SIEBER James
28 May 2011 Pendle Club National HATHWAY EllenMOLLOY Michael
04 June 2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South SIEBER James
04 June 2011 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) LAMBDEN SarahMOLLOY Michael
11 June 2011 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National THOMPSON MatthewFAIRWEATHER Sega
12 June 2011 Milton Keynes Xscape Grand Prix POWELL CarolineGREENWOOD James
18 June 2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) POWELL CarolineHENDERSON Callum
18 June 2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South SCHMIDT George
19 June 2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) Grand Prix GREENWOOD JamesFAIRWEATHER Sega
25 June 2011 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HALES AliceFLAHIVE Gerard
26 June 2011 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewBULLOCK Alexandra
04 July 2011 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) HORNSBY HarrySYMONS Rachel
09 July 2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewBULLOCK Alexandra
10 July 2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup LAMBDEN SarahMOLLOY Michael
16 July 2011 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National POWELL CarolineHENDERSON Callum
17 July 2011 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix HENDERSON CallumGOULD Charlotte
23 July 2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South SIEBER James
24 July 2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National BOZIER HannahHATCHER David
30 July 2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South SIEBER James
27 August 2011 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) RITCHIE NicoleHENDERSON Paul
03 September 2011 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) FAIRWEATHER SegaMOLLOY Michael
10 September 2011 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) WATSON AndrewHALES Alice
11 September 2011 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
24 September 2011 Aldershot Snowsport South SIEBER James
24 September 2011 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor) RYAN EuanRITCHIE Nicole
01 October 2011 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) WATSON AndrewGOULD Charlotte
02 October 2011 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) DAVIES CharlotteHALES Thomas
19 November 2011 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) RITCHIE NicoleHENDERSON Callum
14 April 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) THOMPSON MatthewPOWELL Caroline
15 April 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National THOMPSON MatthewPOWELL Caroline
21 April 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR FAIRWEATHER SegaRICHARDSON Charles
22 April 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR MORGAN BradleyFAIRWEATHER Sega
28 April 2012 Pendle Club National CORR ChristopherHATHWAY Ellen
29 April 2012 Pendle Club National (Peak Performance) LEESON AndrewOGDEN Sophie
05 May 2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR WATSON AndrewBOZIER Hannah
06 May 2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR WATSON AndrewGOULD Charlotte
12 May 2012 Bromley Ski Centre Club National EVANS EmilyWALTERS Peter
13 May 2012 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National THOMPSON MatthewHENDERSON Anna
19 May 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR MORGAN BradleyFAIRWEATHER Sega
20 May 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR MORGAN BradleyFAIRWEATHER Sega
20 May 2012 Aldershot Snowsport South SIEBER James
26 May 2012 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National HATCHER DavidHATHWAY Ellen
27 May 2012 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National THOMPSON MatthewHENDERSON Anna
02 June 2012 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) LEE FrancescaHATCHER David
02 June 2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National BOZIER HannahHALES Thomas
02 June 2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South WILLOWS Laurence
10 June 2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South WILLOWS Laurence
16 June 2012 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) FERRIER RachaelHENDERSON Callum
16 June 2012 Norfolk Ski Club Club National DAVIES JennyMOLLOY Michael
16 June 2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South EVANS Chris
17 June 2012 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) DAVIES JennyHATCHER David
23 June 2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR WATSON AndrewHALES Alice
24 June 2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR WATSON AndrewGOULD Charlotte
30 June 2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National HORNSBY HarryHATHWAY Ellen
01 July 2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) HATCHER DavidHATHWAY Ellen
07 July 2012 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) HORNSBY HarryGOULD Charlotte
14 July 2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR HALES AliceDAVIES Andrew
15 July 2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR WATSON AndrewHALES Alice
21 July 2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South POWELL Jonathan
21 July 2012 Glasgow GBR WIDDUP BethanyHENDERSON Callum
22 July 2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National PRETTY AntoniaHATCHER David
22 July 2012 Glasgow GBR WIDDUP BethanySTANG Alastair
25 August 2012 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) RITCHIE NicoleKICK Euan
01 September 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo-Welsh) WIDDUP BethanyTHOMPSON Matthew
02 September 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) WIDDUP BethanyBREESE Ashley
08 September 2012 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) JEAL AlexHALES Alice
08 September 2012 Snowtrax Snowsport South ALLINGHAM Jonny
09 September 2012 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) WATSON AndrewBOZIER Hannah
23 September 2012 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) MOLLOY MichaelEVANS EmilyHATCHER David
29 September 2012 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) WATSON AndrewHALES Alice
30 September 2012 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) WATSON AndrewLAMBDEN Sarah
20 April 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National POTH RobertJENKINS Megan
21 April 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National THOMPSON MatthewJENKINS Megan
27 April 2013 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR THOMPSON MatthewMACAULAY Alice
28 April 2013 Milton Keynes Xscape National Champs (Anglo-Welsh) THOMPSON MatthewMACAULAY Alice
04 May 2013 Pendle GBR CORR ChristopherOGDEN Sophie
05 May 2013 Pendle GBR LEE FrancescaCORR Christopher
11 May 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR KICK EuanMACAULAY Alice
12 May 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR KICK EuanMACAULAY Alice
12 May 2013 Aldershot Snowsport South SIEBER James
18 May 2013 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National GODDARD EmilySIEBER James
19 May 2013 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National ALLDRIDGE AmandaTREBILCOCK Robert
25 May 2013 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South WILLOWS Laurence
25 May 2013 Pendle Club National CORR ChristopherOGDEN Sophie
26 May 2013 Pendle Club National (Stoke) CORR ChristopherOGDEN Sophie
08 June 2013 Norfolk Ski Club Club National HATHWAY EllenSIEBER James
09 June 2013 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) HORNSBY HarryDAVIES Jenny
15 June 2013 Glasgow GBR RITCHIE NicoleKICK Euan
16 June 2013 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) RITCHIE NicoleHENDERSON Callum
16 June 2013 Aldershot Snowsport South READER Christopher
22 June 2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) HORNSBY HarryLAMBDEN Sarah
23 June 2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National HOPKINS EmilySIEBER James
23 June 2013 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National BALDWIN ThomasJENKINS Nia
29 June 2013 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR WATSON AndrewBOZIER Hannah
30 June 2013 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR BOZIER HannahSIEBER James
06 July 2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR WATSON AndrewLAMBDEN Sarah
07 July 2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR WATSON AndrewHOPKINS Emily
13 July 2013 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South WILLOWS Laurence
13 July 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR HENDERSON CallumOGDEN Sophie
14 July 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR LEE FrancescaFELLOWS Jordan
20 July 2013 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South CALVERT Peter
24 August 2013 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) RITCHIE NicoleHENDERSON Callum
31 August 2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) HOPKINS EmilyMOLLOY Michael
07 September 2013 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) WATSON AndrewBOZIER Hannah
08 September 2013 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) POWELL JonathanHALES Alice
21 September 2013 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (British Outdoor) EVANS EmilyMOLLOY Michael
28 September 2013 Snowtrax Snowsport South POWELL Jonathan
28 September 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) BREESE AshleyALLDRIDGE Amanda
05 October 2013 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) HALES ThomasLAMBDEN Sarah
06 October 2013 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) HATCHER DavidLAMBDEN Sarah
12 October 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs THOMPSON MatthewALLDRIDGE Amanda
26 April 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) THOMPSON MatthewManchester Ski Racing (Chill Factore)OGDEN Sophie
27 April 2014 Aldershot Snowsport South SIEBER James
27 April 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National THOMPSON MatthewManchester Ski Racing (Chill Factore)OGDEN Sophie
03 May 2014 Pendle Club National Pendle Ski ClubDAVIES JennyLEE Adam.
04 May 2014 Pendle GBR DAVIES JennyCORR Christopher
10 May 2014 Castleford GBR (BIGP Series) HUNT GeorgieALLDRIDGE Amanda
10 May 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South WILLOWS Laurence
11 May 2014 Castleford GBR (BIGP Series) PETERS EmmaHUNT Georgie
17 May 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR BOZIER HannahHALES Thomas
18 May 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR HALES AliceFLAHIVE Gerard
31 May 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR HALES ThomasLAMBDEN Sarah
07 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Pendle Ski ClubLAMBDEN SarahHATCHER David
08 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre GBR WITTS CallumDAVIES Jenny
14 June 2014 Glasgow GBR RITCHIE NicoleKICK Euan
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Aldershot Ski Race ClubCLARK BenjaminVALE Lauren
15 June 2014 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) RITCHIE NicoleKICK Euan
15 June 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South SOUTHALL Frazer
15 June 2014 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) POTH RobertHENDERSON AnnaHemel Ski Club
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National HORNSBY HarryNorfolk Ski ClubDAVIES Jenny
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) HORNSBY HarryNorfolk Ski ClubDAVIES Jenny
22 June 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR HUNT GeorgieHENDERSON Anna
28 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Pendle Ski ClubCORR ChristopherLAMBDEN Sarah
29 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) HALES AlicePendle Ski ClubCORR Christopher
05 July 2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) Norfolk Ski ClubCORR ChristopherUSHER Annie
06 July 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR HALES ThomasLAMBDEN Sarah
12 July 2014 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South WELLS Oliver
12 July 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR POTH RobertPETERS Emma
13 July 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR POTH RobertALLDRIDGE Amanda
19 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South DANNS Jack
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Midland Ski ClubHUGHES TobyDAVIES Jenny
23 August 2014 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) RITCHIE NicoleHENDERSON Callum
30 August 2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) EVANS EmilyHALES Thomas
06 September 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo-Welsh) KICK EuanALLDRIDGE Amanda
07 September 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) POTH RobertALLDRIDGE Amanda
13 September 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) DAVIES JennyCORR Christopher
14 September 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) HALES ThomasLAMBDEN Sarah
14 September 2014 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) RITCHIE NicoleHENDERSON Callum
20 September 2014 Snow Valley (Peer) National Champs (Lowland) POTH RobertALLDRIDGE Amanda
21 September 2014 Snow Valley (Peer) National Champs (Lowland) POTH RobertALLDRIDGE Amanda
27 September 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (BARSC) ALLDRIDGE AmandaFELLOWS Jordan
27 September 2014 Snowtrax Snowsport South SPEED Craig
04 October 2014 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) HALES ThomasLAMBDEN Sarah
05 October 2014 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) HUPPACH DeclanLAMBDEN Sarah
19 April 2015 Aldershot LSERSA Aldershot Ski Race ClubWILLOWS Laurence
25 April 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National ALLDRIDGE AmandaFELLOWS JordanHemel Ski Club
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Team SnowtraxAldershot Ski Race ClubSCHMIDT George
26 April 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National Hemel Ski ClubNORRIS KieranALLDRIDGE Amanda
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Midland Ski ClubHUPPACH DeclanSHERING Nicole
04 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR USHER Annie
09 May 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BIGP Series) ALLDRIDGE AmandaNORRIS Kieran
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South GREENWOOD JimmyAldershot Ski Race Club
10 May 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BIGP Series) ALLDRIDGE AmandaNORRIS Kieran
16 May 2015 Brentwood LSERSA Bromley Race ClubWILLOWS Laurence
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Aldershot Ski Race ClubHOOK Kristian
30 May 2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National SIEBER JamesNorfolk Ski ClubHATHWAY Isabella
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National DEAKIN WilliamNorfolk Ski ClubNEWBOULT Helena
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South ChathamHORNSBY HarryAldershot Ski Race Club
07 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Aldershot Ski Race ClubVALE LaurenHATCHER David
13 June 2015 Glasgow GBR LEE FrancescaKICK Euan
14 June 2015 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) VINTER ZakRITCHIE Nicole
20 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR JEAL AlexLAMBDEN Sarah
21 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) HORNSBY HarryMidland Ski ClubHALLETT Georgia
21 June 2015 Castleford Club National (Lions) CARSON SamLions Ski ClubALLDRIDGE Amanda
27 June 2015 Pendle Club National Pendle Ski ClubHATHWAY EllenCORR Christopher
28 June 2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA ChathamCLARK Ben
04 July 2015 Avon Ski Centre Club National Aldershot Ski Race ClubDAVIES JennyHATCHER David
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Team SnowtraxAldershot Ski Race ClubWELLS Oliver
11 July 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR WITTS KaiganHALLETT Georgia
11 July 2015 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National KRAHELSKI AlicjaNORRIS KieranHemel Ski Club
12 July 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR HALLETT GeorgiaHALES Thomas
29 August 2015 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) DAVIES JennyCORR Christopher
05 September 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo-Welsh) LEE FrancescaKICK Euan
06 September 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) LEE FrancescaNORRIS Kieran
06 September 2015 Brentwood LSERSA WILLOWS LaurenceChatham
12 September 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) SHERING NicoleHATCHER David
13 September 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) HATCHER DavidLAMBDEN Sarah
26 September 2015 SnowWorld Landgraff National Champs (Lowland) POTH RobertSCRANAGE-HARRISON Eleanor
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South SPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race Club
26 September 2015 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) RITCHIE NicoleKICK Euan
27 September 2015 SnowWorld Landgraff National Champs (Lowland) POTH RobertLEE Francesca
03 October 2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) DAVIES JennyHALES Thomas
04 October 2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) HATCHER DavidLAMBDEN Sarah
10 October 2015 Brentwood LSERSA ChathamWILLOWS Laurence
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South GREENWOOD JimmyAldershot Ski Race ClubTeam Snowtrax
23 April 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Manchester Ski Racing (Chill Factore)HALLETT GeorgiaNORRIS KieranWOOLLEY Kieran
24 April 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (MSR) Manchester Ski Racing (Chill Factore)HALLETT GeorgiaNORRIS KieranWOOLLEY Kieran
30 April 2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) SEWELL LoganBUNTON RyanNEWBOULT Helena
01 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) WITTS CallumHOLMES CharlotteSHERING Nicole
07 May 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (Indoor 1) STANWAY KayneRITCHIE NicoleNORRIS Kieran
07 May 2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre Surrey Schools
08 May 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (Indoor 2) STANWAY KayneRITCHIE NicolePOTH Robert
08 May 2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA BIGGS SaulChatham
14 May 2016 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) STOCKS ElliotHILL AshleyDAVIES JennyPendle Ski Club
21 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) OGDEN AlexNorfolk Ski ClubDEAKIN WilliamSHERING Nicole
22 May 2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) DAVIES JennyNorfolk Ski ClubDEAKIN WilliamBUNTON Ryan
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South SPEED CraigTeam SnowtraxAldershot Ski Race Club
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Team SnowtraxSPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race Club
05 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Aldershot Ski Race ClubHATCHER DavidSHERING NicoleDUNCAN Harry
11 June 2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) STANWAY KayneSCRANAGE-HARRISON EleanorWEEKS OliverHemel Ski Club
12 June 2016 Avon Ski Centre Club National Aldershot Ski Race ClubWITTS CallumJACKSON Ellie
18 June 2016 Glasgow GBR (Indoor 3) STANWAY KayneVINTER ZakRITCHIE Nicole
18 June 2016 Brentwood Club National (ERSA) Aldershot Ski Race ClubVALE LaurenBUNTON RyanHATCHER David
19 June 2016 Brentwood LSERSA ChathamWILLOWS Laurence
19 June 2016 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) RITCHIE NicoleNORRIS Kieran
25 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) BUNTON RyanAldershot Ski Race ClubCORR ChristopherSHERING Nicole
26 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Aldershot Ski Race ClubSHERING NicoleWEEKS Oliver
02 July 2016 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 3) HALLETT GeorgiaCORR ChristopherDEEM Charlie
03 July 2016 Aldershot LSERSA ChathamWILLOWS Laurence
09 July 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) DAVIES JennyBUNTON RyanHATCHER David
10 July 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) BUNTON RyanSHERING NicoleHATCHER David
10 July 2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Bromley Race ClubWILLOWS Laurence
16 July 2016 Castleford GBR (Indoor 4) STANWAY KayneALLDRIDGE AmandaWEEKS Oliver
17 July 2016 Castleford GBR (Indoor 5) STANWAY KayneHALLETT GeorgiaWEEKS Oliver
13 August 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor) TAYLOR RossWOOLLEY KieranALLDRIDGE Amanda
14 August 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) KAMALY-ASL AnnaWIDDUP BethanyBREESE Ashley
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South ChathamSPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race Club
03 September 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) GREENWOOD JamesBUNTON RyanBOZIER Hannah
03 September 2016 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) NESBITT RossCALDER LewisRITCHIE Nicole
10 September 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) BUNTON RyanSHERING NicoleHATCHER David
11 September 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) BUNTON RyanHATCHER DavidBOZIER Hannah
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Team SnowtraxSPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race Club
01 October 2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) SHERING NicoleWEEKS Oliver
02 October 2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) SPEED CraigDAVIES JennySHERING Nicole
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Team SnowtraxSPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race Club
16 October 2016 Brentwood LSERSA ChathamWILLOWS Laurence
22 April 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Midland Ski ClubPOTTER ShannonHOLMES RobertQUINN Charlie
23 April 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Manchester Club National & U10/U12's) HUPPACH DeclanPendle Ski ClubDANIELS DaisiQUINN Charlie
29 April 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) BIGGS SaulChatham
29 April 2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) SHERING NicolePendle Ski ClubMARLOR BradleyHOLMES Robert
30 April 2017 Pendle GBR (GBR Outdoor 1) MARLOR BradleySHERING NicoleCORR Christopher
06 May 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (GBR Indoor 1) CALDER LewisCARSON SamLEE Francesca
07 May 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) BIGGS SaulBromley Race Club
07 May 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (GBR Indoor 2) CALDER LewisCARSON SamLEE Francesca
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) SIEBER JamesAldershot Ski Race Club
20 May 2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Norfolk Ski ClubDUNCAN HarryWEEKS OliverSHERING Nicole
21 May 2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Aldershot Ski Race ClubSPEED CraigSHERING NicoleDUNCAN Harry
27 May 2017 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Club National & U10/U12's) VALE LaurenROYLE FinlayPendle Ski ClubWEEKS Oliver
03 June 2017 Firpark GBR (GBR Outdoor 2) FENNELL AmberVINTER ZakRITCHIE Nicole
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) SPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race Club
04 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) SIEBER JamesAldershot Ski Race ClubDUNCAN HarrySHERING Nicole
04 June 2017 Castleford Club National (Lions Club National & U10/U12's) SUNDIN JacobMidland Ski ClubJACKSON LoisWEEKS Oliver
10 June 2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) WHITE AlexHemel Ski ClubSHERING NicoleDADE Jake
11 June 2017 Brentwood Club National (ERSA Club National) Norfolk Ski ClubHATCHER DavidSHERING NicoleDUNCAN Harry
17 June 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) BIGGS SaulTeam Snowtrax
17 June 2017 Glasgow GBR (GBR Indoor 3) SUNDIN JacobVINTER ZakRITCHIE Nicole
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) SPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race Club
18 June 2017 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) CALDER LewisVINTER ZakRITCHIE Nicole
24 June 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) HALLETT GeorgiaWEEKS OliverCOX Jack
01 July 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) WATSON AndrewDUNCAN HarrySHERING Nicole
02 July 2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) BIGGS SaulBowles Ski Racing Club
02 July 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) WATSON AndrewDUNCAN HarrySHERING Nicole
08 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) FENNELL AmberAldershot Ski Race ClubCORR ChristopherSHERING Nicole
09 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) FENNELL AmberPendle Ski ClubCORR ChristopherSHERING Nicole
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Team SnowtraxSPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race Club
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Aldershot Ski Race ClubVALE LaurenTeam Snowtrax
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) SPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race Club
08 October 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) WILLOWS LaurenceBromley Race Club