Aldershot Ski Race Club

AbbreviationASR
Websitehttp://www.aldershotskiraceclub.org/
Home SlopeAldershot
Affiliated toSnowsport South
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
27-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) Female 10 CH2 4 BOZIER Hannah
27-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) Female 11 JN1 3 HATHWAY Ellen
27-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) Female 20 CH2 8 HARDAWAY Chelsea
27-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) Female 23 CH2 10 DAVIES Jenny
27-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) Female 24 CH2 11 PICKUP Rebecca
27-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) Female 29 CH1 5 HATHWAY Isabella
27-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) Male 37 CH1 3 WHEELER William
27-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) Male 49 MAS 3 NAYLER Graham
27-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) Male 53 CH1 8 CHAPMAN Euan
27-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) Male 54 CH2 16 READER Christopher
27-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) Female JN2 SLATER Ella
27-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) Male CH1 DEIGHTON Oliver
27-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) Male JN1 DAVIES Peter
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 3 Male 20-30 1 CALVERT Peter
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 4 Male 15-16 2 WELLER Mark
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 6 Male 15-16 3 LEWIS Charley
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 8 Male 15-16 5 DAVIES Peter
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 13 Male 20-30 2 PICKUP Sam
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 15 Male 15-16 7 WELLER George
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 18 Male 13-14 5 EVANS Chris
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 22 Female 17-19 2 SLATER Ella
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 26 Female 13-14 1 HATHWAY Ellen
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 27 Female 11-12 1 BOZIER Hannah
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 30 Male 31-49 1 NAYLER Graham
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 32 Female 13-14 4 HARDAWAY Chelsea
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 38 Male 11-12 2 WHEELER William
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 39 Female 11-12 2 PICKUP Rebecca
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 43 Male 11-12 3 PORTER Ashley
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 48 Female 20-30 2 CUNNINGHAM Nicola
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 49 Female 11-12 3 DAVIES Jenny
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 50 Male 11-12 4 DEIGHTON Oliver
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 52 Male 11-12 5 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 54 Male 13-14 10 TAYLOR Edward
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 57 Male 31-49 8 DAVIES Brian
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 60 Male 13-14 11 BRADFORD-SMITH George
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 69 Female 11-12 5 SERVAES Francesca
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 70 Male 9-10 3 DEIGHTON Toby
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 71 Female 11-12 6 HATHWAY Isabella
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 73 Male 13-14 13 HONEY Jack
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 76 Male 11-12 9 CHAPMAN Euan
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 78 Female 11-12 7 USHER Annie
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 80 Male 7-8 1 DEIGHTON Harry
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 83 Male 13-14 14 BAKER Adam
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 83 Male 11-12 11 READER Christopher
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 86 Female 9-10 2 LONG Phoebe
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 92 Male 50+ 2 CALVERT John
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 94 Male 31-49 12 OUDKERK Richard
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 98 Male 11-12 15 MILETIC Benjamin
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 99 Female 9-10 5 WOODWARD Lucy
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 107 Female 9-10 7 FALCONER Fleur
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 108 Male 9-10 7 HOSEY Hayden
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 109 Female 9-10 8 TAYLOR Sophia
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 111 Female 13-14 9 SHEMMANS Charlotte
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 112 Male 11-12 16 EARLES Henry
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 114 Female 7-8 3 WOODWARD Sarah
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 115 Female 7-8 4 STANDEN Katie
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 116 Male 31-49 15 SHEMMANS Nick
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 118 Female 9-10 10 DYER Phoebe
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 125 Male 31-49 16 SIMPSON Nick
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 132 Female 9-10 12 TAYLOR Alysha
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 133 Female 31-49 2 SHEMMANS Maddy
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 137 Female 31-49 3 DEIGHTON Avelline
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 140 Male 7-8 11 SHEMMANS Jake
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 141 Male 7-8 12 JESSE Luke
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual Male 13-14 SOMERVILLE Alasdair
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Female 8 JN1 2 HATHWAY Ellen
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Female 12 JN2 6 SLATER Ella
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male 16 SEN 5 CALVERT Peter
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male 33 CH1 2 WHEELER William
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Female 35 CH2 9 DAVIES Jenny
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male 38 CH2 8 EVANS Christopher
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Female 44 CH1 9 HATHWAY Isabella
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male 57 CH2 11 READER Christopher
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male 58 CH2 12 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male 63 CH1 12 CHAPMAN Euan
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male JN1 DAVIES Peter
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Female CH2 BOZIER Hannah
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Female CH2 HARDAWAY Chelsea
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male JN1 READER William
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male JN1 WELLER George
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male CH1 DEIGHTON Oliver
23-Aug-2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) National Champs (All England) Male 11 SEN 3 CALVERT Peter
23-Aug-2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) National Champs (All England) Male 32 MAS 5 NAYLER Graham
23-Aug-2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) National Champs (All England) Male 37 CH1 3 WHEELER William
23-Aug-2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) National Champs (All England) Male CH2 HONEY Jack
23-Aug-2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) National Champs (All England) Male CH1 DEIGHTON Oliver
22-Aug-2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Female 8 JN2 4 SLATER Ella
22-Aug-2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 14 SEN 1 CALVERT Peter
22-Aug-2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Female 24 CH1 5 USHER Annie
22-Aug-2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Female 29 CH1 7 LONG Phoebe
22-Aug-2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 34 CH1 2 WHEELER William
22-Aug-2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 37 CH1 4 DEIGHTON Oliver
22-Aug-2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 47 MAS 11 CALVERT John
22-Aug-2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male MAS NAYLER Graham
16-Aug-2009 Milton Keynes Xscape Grand Prix Male 39 MAS 7 NAYLER Graham
16-Aug-2009 Milton Keynes Xscape Grand Prix Male CH2 HONEY Jack
15-Aug-2009 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Male 43 MAS 5 NAYLER Graham
15-Aug-2009 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Male 68 CH2 16 HONEY Jack
15-Aug-2009 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Male CH1 DEIGHTON Oliver
02-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 1 JN1 1 HATHWAY Ellen
02-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 2 CH2 1 BOZIER Hannah
02-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 5 CH2 2 HARDAWAY Chelsea
02-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 9 SEN 2 CALVERT Peter
02-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 12 CH2 3 DAVIES Jenny
02-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 14 CH2 4 PICKUP Rebecca
02-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 21 JN1 8 DAVIES Peter
02-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 24 CH1 2 HATHWAY Isabella
02-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 29 CH2 4 EVANS Christopher
02-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 40 M3 2 NAYLER Graham
02-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 50 CH1 8 PORTER Ashley
02-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 55 CH2 13 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
02-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 56 CH1 10 CHAPMAN Euan
02-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 58 CH2 14 HONEY Jack
02-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 63 M3 3 CALVERT John
02-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male CH1 DEIGHTON Oliver
02-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male CH1 WHEELER William
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 5 Male 15-16 3 WELLER Mark
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 6 Male 20-30 1 CALVERT Peter
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 13 Male 15-16 6 LEWIS Charley
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 15 Male 15-16 7 WELLER George
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 17 Male 15-16 8 DAVIES Peter
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 21 Female 13-14 1 HARDAWAY Chelsea
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 23 Female 13-14 2 HATHWAY Ellen
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 24 Male 13-14 7 EVANS Chris
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 28 Female 11-12 1 BOZIER Hannah
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 41 Male 31-49 5 NAYLER Graham
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 44 Female 11-12 2 PICKUP Rebecca
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 47 Male 13-14 8 READER William
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 50 Female 11-12 3 DAVIES Jenny
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 52 Male 13-14 9 TAYLOR Edward
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 57 Male 13-14 11 BRADFORD-SMITH George
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 58 Male 11-12 4 PORTER Ashley
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 60 Male 11-12 5 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 64 Male 13-14 12 HONEY Jack
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 67 Male 11-12 8 CHAPMAN Euan
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 70 Male 11-12 9 READER Christopher
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 71 Male 13-14 14 SOMERVILLE Alasdair
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 74 Female 9-10 3 LONG Phoebe
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 81 Male 50+ 2 CALVERT John
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 83 Female 11-12 5 HATHWAY Isabella
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 85 Female 11-12 6 USHER Annie
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 86 Male 11-12 12 LONG James
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 94 Female 11-12 7 SERVAES Francesca
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 97 Female 9-10 6 WOODWARD Lucy
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 101 Female 7-8 1 WOODWARD Sarah
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 104 Female 9-10 7 TAYLOR Sophia
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 109 Female 9-10 9 DYER Phoebe
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 114 Male 31-49 13 HONEY David
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 115 Female 7-8 4 STANDEN Katie
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 124 Female 31-49 2 LONG Janet
26-Jul-2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male 41 MAS 6 NAYLER Graham
26-Jul-2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male 55 CH2 13 HONEY Jack
19-Jul-2009 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix Female 6 JN1 2 HATHWAY Ellen
19-Jul-2009 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix Female 19 CH1 3 HATHWAY Isabella
19-Jul-2009 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix Male CH1 DEIGHTON Oliver
18-Jul-2009 Ski Rossendale Club National Female 5 JN1 3 HATHWAY Ellen
18-Jul-2009 Ski Rossendale Club National Female CH1 HATHWAY Isabella
18-Jul-2009 Ski Rossendale Club National Male CH1 DEIGHTON Oliver
12-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Female 8 JN1 2 HATHWAY Ellen
12-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 22 SEN 4 CALVERT Peter
12-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Female 24 CH1 2 HATHWAY Isabella
12-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 41 CH1 3 WHEELER William
12-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 59 MAS 3 CALVERT John
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 4 Male 20-30 2 CALVERT Peter
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 5 Male 15-16 2 WELLER Mark
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 10 Male 15-16 4 DAVIES Peter
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 17 Male 31-49 4 NAYLER Graham
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 18 Male 13-14 4 EVANS Chris
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 21 Female 13-14 1 HATHWAY Ellen
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 23 Male 11-12 2 WHEELER William
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 24 Female 13-14 2 HARDAWAY Chelsea
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 33 Female 11-12 1 DAVIES Jenny
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 34 Female 11-12 2 PICKUP Rebecca
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 46 Male 11-12 3 PORTER Ashley
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 48 Male 11-12 4 DEIGHTON Oliver
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 48 Female 11-12 4 HATHWAY Isabella
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 53 Male 13-14 8 TAYLOR Edward
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 54 Male 13-14 9 SOMERVILLE Alasdair
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 58 Male 50+ 1 CALVERT John
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 61 Male 11-12 7 READER Christopher
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 64 Male 13-14 11 BRADFORD-SMITH George
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 68 Male 11-12 9 CHAPMAN Euan
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 74 Male 11-12 10 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 75 Female 11-12 5 SERVAES Francesca
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 77 Male 11-12 11 MILETIC Benjamin
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 78 Female 11-12 6 USHER Annie
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 81 Male 9-10 8 DEIGHTON Toby
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 85 Male 7-8 1 DEIGHTON Harry
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 89 Male 9-10 9 HOSEY Hayden
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 90 Female 9-10 5 TAYLOR Sophia
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 92 Female 9-10 6 WOODWARD Lucy
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 94 Male 31-49 11 DYER Andrew
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 95 Female 9-10 7 DYER Phoebe
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 97 Female 7-8 2 WOODWARD Sarah
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 108 Female 7-8 5 STANDEN Katie
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 117 Female 9-10 10 TAYLOR Alysha
05-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix Female 10 CH2 4 BOZIER Hannah
05-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix Female 23 CH1 2 HATHWAY Isabella
05-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 28 JN1 8 DAVIES Peter
05-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 39 CH1 1 WHEELER William
05-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix Female CH2 DAVIES Jenny
05-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix Female JN1 HATHWAY Ellen
04-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National CN Series 6 Aldershot Ski Race Club
04-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Female 9 JN1 3 HATHWAY Ellen
04-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Female 21 CH1 1 HATHWAY Isabella
04-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 28 JN1 7 DAVIES Peter
04-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 37 CH1 1 WHEELER William
04-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 54 CH1 9 DEIGHTON Oliver
04-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Female CH2 BOZIER Hannah
04-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Female CH2 DAVIES Jenny
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National CN Series 4 Aldershot Ski Race Club
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 16 SN 4 CALVERT Peter
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 18 CH2 6 DAVIES Jenny
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 19 CH2 7 SIMPSON Eleanor
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 25 CH1 3 HATHWAY Isabella
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 26 JN1 8 DAVIES Peter
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 47 CH2 7 EVANS Christopher
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 48 MAS 4 NAYLER Graham
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 50 CH1 2 WHEELER William
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 73 CH1 15 DEIGHTON Oliver
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 90 MAS 9 CALVERT John
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male CH1 CHAPMAN Euan
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female JN1 HATHWAY Ellen
27-Jun-2009 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Female 4 JN1 1 HATHWAY Ellen
27-Jun-2009 Stoke Ski Centre Club National CN Series 7 Aldershot Ski Race Club
27-Jun-2009 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Female 18 CH2 3 DAVIES Jenny
27-Jun-2009 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Female 19 CH1 1 HATHWAY Isabella
27-Jun-2009 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 27 MAS 3 NAYLER Graham
27-Jun-2009 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male JN1 DAVIES Peter
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 11 Male 15-16 5 LEWIS Charley
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 12 Male 20-30 2 CALVERT Peter
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 13 Male 15-16 6 DAVIES Peter
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 17 Male 31-49 1 DAVIES Brian
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 21 Female 13-14 2 HATHWAY Ellen
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 29 Male 15-16 9 WELLER George
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 32 Male 13-14 7 EVANS Chris
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 32 Male 31-49 4 NAYLER Graham
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 38 Male 11-12 2 WHEELER William
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 40 Female 11-12 1 DAVIES Jenny
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 41 Female 17-19 1 SLATER Ella
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 43 Female 13-14 5 HARDAWAY Chelsea
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 45 Female 11-12 2 PICKUP Rebecca
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 50 Male 13-14 11 TAYLOR Edward
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 51 Male 11-12 3 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 53 Male 11-12 4 READER Christopher
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 55 Male 11-12 5 PORTER Ashley
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 57 Male 13-14 12 HONEY Jack
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 63 Male 11-12 6 DEIGHTON Oliver
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 70 Male 13-14 16 BRADFORD-SMITH George
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 75 Female 11-12 3 HATHWAY Isabella
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 83 Male 9-10 5 DEIGHTON Toby
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 87 Female 11-12 5 USHER Annie
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 93 Male 11-12 13 CHAPMAN Euan
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 97 Male 7-8 2 DEIGHTON Harry
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 108 Male 9-10 11 HOSEY Hayden
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 110 Female 9-10 5 WOODWARD Lucy
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 111 Female 9-10 6 TAYLOR Sophia
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 129 Female 7-8 5 STANDEN Katie
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 130 Female 7-8 6 WOODWARD Sarah
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual Female 9-10 LONG Phoebe
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual Male 13-14 SOMERVILLE Alasdair
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National CN Series 8 Aldershot Ski Race Club
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 11 CH2 5 BOZIER Hannah
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 15 CH2 6 SIMPSON Eleanor
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 19 CH2 8 HARDAWAY Chelsea
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 22 JN2 4 SLATER Ella
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 27 JN1 7 DAVIES Peter
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 28 CH2 13 DAVIES Jenny
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 31 CH1 3 HATHWAY Isabella
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 58 MAS 5 DAVIES Brian
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 59 CH1 3 WHEELER William
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 61 JN1 14 READER William
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 65 MAS 7 NAYLER Graham
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 81 CH1 9 DEIGHTON Oliver
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 82 CH2 22 READER Christopher
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 85 CH2 23 HONEY Jack
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 86 CH1 12 PORTER Ashley
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 97 CH2 28 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 100 MAS 12 CALVERT John
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 101 CH1 17 CHAPMAN Euan
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 107 CH2 32 EVANS Christopher
31-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National CN Series 2 Aldershot Ski Race Club
31-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 3 CH2 1 BOZIER Hannah
31-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 5 CH2 2 HARDAWAY Chelsea
31-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 7 CH2 3 PICKUP Rebecca
31-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 9 JN1 3 DAVIES Peter
31-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 11 CH2 5 DAVIES Jenny
31-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 12 CH1 2 HATHWAY Isabella
31-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 13 CH1 1 WHEELER William
31-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 17 M2 1 DAVIES Brian
31-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 21 M3 1 NAYLER Graham
31-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 22 CH1 5 USHER Annie
31-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 25 JN1 9 READER William
31-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 30 CH2 6 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
31-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 31 CH2 7 READER Christopher
31-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 33 CH1 8 DEIGHTON Oliver
31-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 37 CH1 10 PORTER Ashley
31-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 46 M3 2 CALVERT John
31-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male CH2 EVANS Christopher
31-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female JN1 HATHWAY Ellen
31-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male CH2 HONEY Jack
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 8 Male 15-16 4 DAVIES Peter
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 11 Male 15-16 5 WELLER Mark
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 14 Female 13-14 1 HATHWAY Ellen
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 16 Female 11-12 1 BOZIER Hannah
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 19 Male 11-12 3 WHEELER William
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 23 Male 15-16 7 WELLER George
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 25 Male 15-16 8 LEWIS Charley
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 27 Female 13-14 2 HARDAWAY Chelsea
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 28 Female 17-19 2 SLATER Ella
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 36 Male 13-14 7 EVANS Chris
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 38 Male 15-16 11 PECKHAM Hugo
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 43 Female 11-12 2 PICKUP Rebecca
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 45 Male 11-12 4 DEIGHTON Oliver
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 47 Male 11-12 5 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 52 Male 11-12 6 CHAPMAN Euan
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 53 Male 13-14 9 READER William
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 54 Female 11-12 3 HATHWAY Isabella
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 57 Male 13-14 10 CASSIDY Oliver
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 60 Male 13-14 11 BRADFORD-SMITH George
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 61 Female 11-12 4 DAVIES Jenny
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 63 Male 31-49 7 NAYLER Graham
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 64 Male 13-14 12 TAYLOR Edward
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 68 Male 11-12 7 PORTER Ashley
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 73 Female 11-12 5 USHER Annie
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 74 Male 11-12 10 READER Christopher
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 75 Male 13-14 14 HONEY Jack
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 76 Male 9-10 3 DEIGHTON Toby
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 78 Female 11-12 7 SERVAES Francesca
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 80 Female 9-10 2 LONG Phoebe
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 84 Male 11-12 12 LONG James
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 89 Male 31-49 9 DAVIES Brian
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 91 Male 50+ 2 CALVERT John
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 94 Male 13-14 17 BAKER Adam
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 96 Male 7-8 1 DEIGHTON Harry
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 105 Male 13-14 19 SOMERVILLE Alasdair
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 111 Female 9-10 5 TAYLOR Sophia
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 123 Male 11-12 18 EARLES Henry
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 124 Female 31-49 1 LONG Janet
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 126 Female 7-8 3 STANDEN Katie
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual Male 9-10 HOSEY Hayden
17-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 1 JN2 1 ROBINSON Nicholas
17-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 31 CH1 1 WHEELER William
16-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 3 JN2 3 ROBINSON Nicholas
16-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 49 CH1 2 WHEELER William
16-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National CN Series Aldershot Ski Race Club
09-May-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 3 CH2 2 BOZIER Hannah
09-May-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National CN Series 5 Aldershot Ski Race Club
09-May-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 8 JN1 4 HATHWAY Ellen
09-May-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 9 JN2 1 SLATER Ella
09-May-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 12 CH2 5 HARDAWAY Chelsea
09-May-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 17 CH2 6 PICKUP Rebecca
09-May-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 19 CH2 7 DAVIES Jenny
09-May-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 20 JN1 6 DAVIES Peter
09-May-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 21 JN1 7 WELLER George
09-May-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 30 CH1 3 HATHWAY Isabella
09-May-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 42 CH1 4 WHEELER William
09-May-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 43 MA2 3 DAVIES Brian
09-May-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 44 MA3 1 NAYLER Graham
09-May-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 51 CH1 6 DEIGHTON Oliver
09-May-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 57 CH1 9 CHAPMAN Euan
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 3 Male 15-16 2 DAVIES Peter
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 6 Male 15-16 4 LEWIS Charley
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 7 Male 15-16 5 WELLER Mark
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 10 Female 11-12 1 BOZIER Hannah
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 11 Male 15-16 7 WELLER George
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 12 Female 13-14 1 HATHWAY Ellen
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 13 Male 13-14 2 EVANS Chris
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 15 Male 11-12 1 WHEELER William
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 18 Female 13-14 3 HARDAWAY Chelsea
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 21 Male 31-49 2 NAYLER Graham
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 22 Female 13-14 4 SIMPSON Eleanor
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 26 Female 17-19 1 SLATER Ella
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 27 Male 11-12 3 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 28 Male 11-12 4 PORTER Ashley
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 29 Male 15-16 10 PECKHAM Hugo
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 31 Female 11-12 2 DAVIES Jenny
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 32 Female 11-12 3 PICKUP Rebecca
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 33 Male 13-14 5 CASSIDY Oliver
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 36 Male 20-30 2 CAMPBELL Joe
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 41 Male 31-49 7 DAVIES Brian
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 43 Female 11-12 4 USHER Annie
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 44 Male 13-14 8 TAYLOR Edward
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 46 Male 11-12 5 DEIGHTON Oliver
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 48 Male 13-14 9 HONEY Jack
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 49 Female 11-12 5 HATHWAY Isabella
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 53 Male 15-16 11 HIORNS Edward
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 54 Male 11-12 7 READER Christopher
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 55 Male 9-10 4 DEIGHTON Toby
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 58 Female 11-12 6 SERVAES Francesca
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 60 Male 11-12 9 CHAPMAN Euan
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 68 Male 11-12 11 LONG James
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 70 Male 50+ 1 CALVERT John
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 73 Female 9-10 2 LONG Phoebe
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 74 Male 31-49 9 OUDKERK Richard
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 75 Female 13-14 9 SHEMMANS Charlotte
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 78 Female 9-10 3 WOODWARD Lucy
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 80 Male 13-14 12 BAKER Adam
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 81 Male 7-8 2 DEIGHTON Harry
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 82 Female 9-10 4 FALCONER Fleur
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 93 Female 9-10 7 TAYLOR Sophia
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 95 Male 9-10 10 HOSEY Hayden
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 98 Male 11-12 14 EARLES Henry
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 101 Male 7-8 4 SHEMMANS Jake
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 103 Female 9-10 9 DYER Phoebe
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 112 Male 11-12 17 BAKER Daniel
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 119 Female 7-8 4 STANDEN Katie
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 119 Female 7-8 4 WOODWARD Sarah
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 122 Female 31-49 2 SHEMMANS Maddy
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 124 Female 9-10 12 TAYLOR Alysha
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual Male 7-8 JESSE Luke
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National CN Series 5 Aldershot Ski Race Club
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 9 JN1 4 HATHWAY Ellen
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 11 CH2 3 SIMPSON Eleanor
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 14 CH2 4 DAVIES Jenny
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 17 JN1 5 DAVIES Peter
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 21 JN2 5 SLATER Ella
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 22 JN2 12 WELLER Mark
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 22 CH2 5 PICKUP Rebecca
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 26 CH1 3 HATHWAY Isabella
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 34 JN1 8 WELLER George
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 43 MAS 4 DAVIES Brian
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 45 CH1 3 WHEELER William
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 52 MAS 7 NAYLER Graham
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 55 JN1 11 READER William
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 59 CH2 11 HONEY Jack
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 63 JN1 12 BRADFORD-SMITH George
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 64 CH1 10 DEIGHTON Oliver
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 66 MAS 8 CALVERT John
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 67 CH2 15 READER Christopher
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 85 CH2 19 EVANS Christopher
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 86 CH2 20 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female CH2 HARDAWAY Chelsea
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 5 ASR 97.93
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 5 ASR 88.71
16 May 2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) ASR DNF
31 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 2 ASR 95.84
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 8 ASR 92.01
27 June 2009 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 7 ASR 113.60
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 4 ASR 101.23
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 6 ASR 117.43

LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club

Date Slope Points
19 April 2015 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
16 May 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
28 June 2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
06 September 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
10 October 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 8.00
10 October 2015 2015 Rankings 55.00 (3)
03 July 2016 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
16 October 2016 2016 Rankings 10.00 (7)
29 April 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) (Club Performances) 8.00
07 May 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) (Club Performances) 10.00
17 June 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) (Club Performances) 8.00
02 July 2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) (Club Performances) 8.00
08 October 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) (Club Performances) 12.00
08 October 2017 2017 Rankings 46.00 (4)
29 April 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 12.00
10 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 12.00
10 June 2018 2018 Rankings 24.00 (3)

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
19 April 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 7.00
11 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 8.00
18 May 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
05 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 7.00
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 6.00
27 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
31 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 8.00
27 June 2009 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
03 May 2014 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 20.00
07 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) (CN Series) 16.00
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 16.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 16.00
28 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 14.00
29 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) (CN Series) 12.00
05 July 2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 16.00
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 20.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 155.00 (2)
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
30 May 2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 16.00
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
07 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
21 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 16.00
27 June 2015 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 16.00
04 July 2015 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
16 July 2015 2015 Rankings 128.00 (1)
14 May 2016 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) (CN Series) 16.00
21 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) (CN Series) 16.00
22 May 2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 20.00
05 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 25.00
11 June 2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) (CN Series) 12.00
12 June 2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
18 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 25.00
25 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) (CN Series) 25.00
26 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) (CN Series) 25.00
03 July 2016 2016 Rankings 189.00 (1)
29 April 2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
20 May 2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
21 May 2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
04 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
10 June 2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
11 June 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) (CN Series) 20.00
08 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
09 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
15 July 2017 2017 Rankings 171.00 (1)
21 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) (CN Series) 20.00
22 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) (CN Series) 16.00
28 April 2018 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 20.00
29 April 2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) (CN Series) 16.00
05 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) (CN Series) 25.00
19 May 2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
20 May 2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
02 June 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) (CN Series) 20.00
06 June 2018 2018 Rankings 167.00 (1)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 146.00 (1)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 150.00 (1)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 150.00 (1)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 May 2018 2018 Rankings 50.00 (1)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 150.00 (1)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 104.00 (3)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 139.00 (1)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
26 May 2018 2018 Rankings 46.00 (1)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: Open

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 21.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 21.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 142.00 (1)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 43.00 (1)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 45.00 (1)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
26 May 2018 2018 Rankings 16.00 (1)
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00