Aldershot Ski Race Club

AbbreviationASR
Websitehttp://www.aldershotskiraceclub.org/
Home SlopeAldershot
Affiliated toSnowsport South
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
30-Sep-2012 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Female 3 U18 2 BOZIER Hannah
30-Sep-2012 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Male 10 U18 5 READER Christopher
30-Sep-2012 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Male 12 U21 2 READER William
30-Sep-2012 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Male U12 CASE Toby
29-Sep-2012 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 7 U21 2 READER William
29-Sep-2012 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 8 U18 3 READER Christopher
29-Sep-2012 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male U12 CASE Toby
29-Sep-2012 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Female U18 BOZIER Hannah
23-Sep-2012 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 3 U18 1 SIEBER James
23-Sep-2012 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female 10 U16 2 USHER Annie
23-Sep-2012 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female 15 U18 4 DAVIES Jenny
23-Sep-2012 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female 17 U21 7 HATHWAY Ellen
23-Sep-2012 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 19 U21 4 READER William
23-Sep-2012 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 25 MAS 3 BANNISTER Simon
23-Sep-2012 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 29 U18 10 READER Christopher
23-Sep-2012 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 42 U16 8 PORTER Ashley
23-Sep-2012 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 47 U12 2 CASE Toby
23-Sep-2012 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 63 U14 6 BANNISTER Adam
23-Sep-2012 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 75 U14 12 SPEED Craig
23-Sep-2012 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 77 U21 12 DAVIES Peter
23-Sep-2012 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male U18 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
23-Sep-2012 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male U21 BRADFORD-SMITH George
23-Sep-2012 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male U18 HONEY Jack
23-Sep-2012 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male U16 CHAPMAN Euan
23-Sep-2012 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female U18 PICKUP Rebecca
23-Sep-2012 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female U18 BOZIER Hannah
23-Sep-2012 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female U16 HATHWAY Isabella
09-Sep-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Female 1 U18 1 BOZIER Hannah
09-Sep-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Female 7 U16 1 USHER Annie
09-Sep-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Female 9 U18 5 DAVIES Jenny
09-Sep-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male 11 U16 4 CHAPMAN Euan
09-Sep-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male 15 U12 1 CASE Toby
09-Sep-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male 31 U18 6 READER Christopher
09-Sep-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male 33 U14 6 SPEED Craig
09-Sep-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male U14 BANNISTER Adam
09-Sep-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male U21 READER William
09-Sep-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Female U21 HATHWAY Ellen
09-Sep-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male U18 SIEBER James
09-Sep-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male MAS BANNISTER Simon
08-Sep-2012 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 2 Male 17-19 1 DAVIES Peter
08-Sep-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 3 U18 1 BOZIER Hannah
08-Sep-2012 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 4 Male 15-16 1 EVANS Chris
08-Sep-2012 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 7 Male 13-14 1 PORTER Ashley
08-Sep-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 10 U16 1 USHER Annie
08-Sep-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 10 U16 5 CHAPMAN Euan
08-Sep-2012 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 12 Male 13-14 2 HAIRE Bradley
08-Sep-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 12 U18 6 DAVIES Jenny
08-Sep-2012 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 14 Male 9-10 1 CASE Toby
08-Sep-2012 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 18 Male 15-16 3 HONEY Jack
08-Sep-2012 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 19 Male 13-14 4 MILETIC Benjamin
08-Sep-2012 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 26 Male 9-10 2 SHEMMANS Jake
08-Sep-2012 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 28 Male 11-12 2 BANNISTER Adam
08-Sep-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 29 U18 3 READER Christopher
08-Sep-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 30 U14 6 SPEED Craig
08-Sep-2012 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 41 Male 11-12 3 FITZSIMMONS Tobias
08-Sep-2012 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 44 Male 11-12 4 WORTT Aaron
08-Sep-2012 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 51 Male 13-14 6 GIBBS James
08-Sep-2012 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 54 Male 9-10 6 SMITH Oscar
08-Sep-2012 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 70 Male 11-12 8 TURNER Ollie
08-Sep-2012 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 72 Male 9-10 8 GIBBS Jack
08-Sep-2012 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 83 Male 7-8 5 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
08-Sep-2012 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 87 Female 9-10 9 BANNISTER Lucy
08-Sep-2012 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 88 Female 7-8 4 MCCOLL Isla
08-Sep-2012 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 90 Female 9-10 10 HODGSON Ellen
08-Sep-2012 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 101 Male 9-10 10 TURNER Alex
08-Sep-2012 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 103 Female Under 7 3 TURNER Maddie
08-Sep-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male U18 SIEBER James
08-Sep-2012 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual Male 9-10 SMITH Nathan
08-Sep-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female U21 HATHWAY Ellen
08-Sep-2012 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual Male 11-12 SMITH Euan
08-Sep-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male U21 READER William
02-Sep-2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Female 34 U12 5 WOODWARD Sarah
01-Sep-2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo-Welsh) Female 29 U12 4 WOODWARD Sarah
22-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 2 U16 1 HATHWAY Isabella
22-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 3 SEN 3 CALVERT Peter
22-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 4 U18 1 READER Christopher
22-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 7 U18 2 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
22-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 9 U16 2 PORTER Ashley
22-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 12 U12 1 CASE Toby
22-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 21 U12 3 SHEMMANS Jake
22-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 41 MAS 2 CALVERT John
22-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 43 U16 10 CHAPMAN Euan
22-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male U21 WELLER Mark
22-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male U18 SIEBER James
22-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male U21 READER William
22-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male U21 DAVIES Peter
22-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male U21 BRADFORD-SMITH George
22-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male MAS NAYLER Graham
21-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 2 Male 15-16 1 EVANS Chris
21-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 3 Male 15-16 2 READER Christopher
21-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 4 Male 17-19 1 DAVIES Peter
21-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 5 Male 15-16 3 HONEY Jack
21-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 7 Male 15-16 4 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
21-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 10 Male 13-14 1 PORTER Ashley
21-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 15 Male 13-14 2 CHAPMAN Euan
21-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 18 Male 11-12 2 SPEED Craig
21-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 20 Male 9-10 1 CASE Toby
21-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 22 Male 13-14 3 MILETIC Benjamin
21-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 23 Male 11-12 4 BANNISTER Adam
21-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 25 Male 11-12 5 FITZSIMMONS Tobias
21-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 28 Male 13-14 6 HAIRE Bradley
21-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 30 Male 13-14 7 GIBBS James
21-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 48 Male 9-10 4 SHEMMANS Jake
21-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 53 Male 11-12 10 SMITH Euan
21-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 54 Male 7-8 4 LUTTERLOCH Edward
21-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 60 Male 11-12 11 WORTT Aaron
21-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 65 Male 11-12 12 TURNER Ollie
21-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 74 Male 9-10 7 SMITH Nathan
21-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 82 Female 7-8 3 MCCOLL Isla
21-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 85 Male 7-8 8 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
21-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 87 Female 9-10 9 HODGSON Ellen
21-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 89 Female 9-10 10 BANNISTER Lucy
21-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual Male 9-10 SMITH Oscar
15-Jul-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Female 6 U18 2 DAVIES Jenny
15-Jul-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Female 7 U18 3 BOZIER Hannah
15-Jul-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 8 SEN 5 CALVERT Peter
15-Jul-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 12 U16 3 CHAPMAN Euan
15-Jul-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Female 18 U16 5 USHER Annie
15-Jul-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 19 U16 8 PORTER Ashley
15-Jul-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 34 U14 6 SPEED Craig
15-Jul-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male U21 DAVIES Peter
15-Jul-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male U14 BANNISTER Adam
15-Jul-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male U18 SIEBER James
15-Jul-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male U18 READER Christopher
15-Jul-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male U18 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
15-Jul-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male MAS BANNISTER Simon
15-Jul-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male U21 READER William
15-Jul-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Female U16 HATHWAY Isabella
15-Jul-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Female U21 HATHWAY Ellen
14-Jul-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Female 2 U18 1 BOZIER Hannah
14-Jul-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Female 6 U16 1 USHER Annie
14-Jul-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 8 U18 2 READER Christopher
14-Jul-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Female 9 U18 5 DAVIES Jenny
14-Jul-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 11 SEN 5 CALVERT Peter
14-Jul-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Female 12 U16 3 HATHWAY Isabella
14-Jul-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 20 U21 3 DAVIES Peter
14-Jul-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 24 MAS 2 BANNISTER Simon
14-Jul-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 25 U18 5 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
14-Jul-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 29 U16 8 PORTER Ashley
14-Jul-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 35 U14 6 BANNISTER Adam
14-Jul-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male U21 READER William
14-Jul-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male U16 CHAPMAN Euan
14-Jul-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male U18 SIEBER James
14-Jul-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male U14 SPEED Craig
07-Jul-2012 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Female 7 U18 4 DAVIES Jenny
01-Jul-2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Female 1 U21 1 HATHWAY Ellen
01-Jul-2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Female 2 U18 1 DAVIES Jenny
01-Jul-2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Female 5 U16 1 USHER Annie
01-Jul-2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Male 6 U21 2 READER William
01-Jul-2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Female 6 U16 2 HATHWAY Isabella
01-Jul-2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Male 9 U18 2 READER Christopher
01-Jul-2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Male 15 U18 5 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
01-Jul-2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Male 17 U21 4 DAVIES Peter
01-Jul-2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Male 22 U12 1 CASE Toby
01-Jul-2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Male 25 U16 6 PORTER Ashley
01-Jul-2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Male 29 U14 3 SPEED Craig
01-Jul-2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Male 68 MAS 7 CALVERT John
01-Jul-2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Male U18 SIEBER James
01-Jul-2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Male MAS NAYLER Graham
01-Jul-2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Male MAS BANNISTER Simon
30-Jun-2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Female 1 U21 1 HATHWAY Ellen
30-Jun-2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Female 4 U16 1 USHER Annie
30-Jun-2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 4 U18 2 SIEBER James
30-Jun-2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Female 6 U18 2 DAVIES Jenny
30-Jun-2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Female 10 U16 4 HATHWAY Isabella
30-Jun-2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 15 U21 5 DAVIES Peter
30-Jun-2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 15 U18 6 READER Christopher
30-Jun-2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 22 U16 4 PORTER Ashley
30-Jun-2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 25 U18 8 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
30-Jun-2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 26 U12 1 CASE Toby
30-Jun-2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 30 U14 3 SPEED Craig
30-Jun-2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 35 MAS 2 NAYLER Graham
30-Jun-2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 64 MAS 6 CALVERT John
30-Jun-2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male U21 READER William
24-Jun-2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female 3 U21 3 HATHWAY Ellen
24-Jun-2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 5 U18 1 SIEBER James
24-Jun-2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female 5 U18 2 BOZIER Hannah
24-Jun-2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female 8 U16 2 USHER Annie
24-Jun-2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 14 U18 6 READER Christopher
24-Jun-2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female 14 U18 7 PICKUP Rebecca
24-Jun-2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 15 U21 4 DAVIES Peter
24-Jun-2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 18 U16 4 PORTER Ashley
24-Jun-2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female 25 U18 11 DAVIES Jenny
24-Jun-2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 27 MAS 3 BANNISTER Simon
24-Jun-2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 31 U16 9 CHAPMAN Euan
24-Jun-2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 35 U14 4 BANNISTER Adam
24-Jun-2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female U16 HATHWAY Isabella
23-Jun-2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female 6 U18 4 DAVIES Jenny
23-Jun-2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female 7 U16 2 USHER Annie
23-Jun-2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 14 U16 5 CHAPMAN Euan
23-Jun-2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 17 MAS 3 BANNISTER Simon
23-Jun-2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 24 U16 6 PORTER Ashley
23-Jun-2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 28 U14 4 BANNISTER Adam
23-Jun-2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female U16 HATHWAY Isabella
23-Jun-2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female U21 HATHWAY Ellen
23-Jun-2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male U21 DAVIES Peter
23-Jun-2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male U18 SIEBER James
17-Jun-2012 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Female 1 U18 1 DAVIES Jenny
17-Jun-2012 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Female 2 U16 1 USHER Annie
17-Jun-2012 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Female 6 U18 3 PICKUP Rebecca
17-Jun-2012 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 6 SEN 4 CALVERT Peter
17-Jun-2012 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 8 U21 4 READER William
17-Jun-2012 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 15 U21 6 DAVIES Peter
17-Jun-2012 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 26 MAS 3 NAYLER Graham
17-Jun-2012 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 28 U12 1 CASE Toby
17-Jun-2012 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 40 U14 4 SPEED Craig
17-Jun-2012 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male U18 SIEBER James
16-Jun-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 1 Male 15-16 1 EVANS Chris
16-Jun-2012 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 1 U18 1 DAVIES Jenny
16-Jun-2012 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 4 U18 1 SIEBER James
16-Jun-2012 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 5 U16 1 USHER Annie
16-Jun-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 6 Male 15-16 2 HONEY Jack
16-Jun-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 7 Male 13-14 1 PORTER Ashley
16-Jun-2012 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 9 U18 4 PICKUP Rebecca
16-Jun-2012 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 9 SEN 4 CALVERT Peter
16-Jun-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 15 Male 17-19 3 BAKER Adam
16-Jun-2012 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 15 U21 5 DAVIES Peter
16-Jun-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 16 Male 13-14 2 MILETIC Benjamin
16-Jun-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 25 Male 13-14 6 GIBBS James
16-Jun-2012 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 25 U12 1 CASE Toby
16-Jun-2012 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 29 U14 1 SPEED Craig
16-Jun-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 33 Male 11-12 4 BANNISTER Adam
16-Jun-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 35 Female 9-10 2 WOODWARD Sarah
16-Jun-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 37 Male 9-10 1 SHEMMANS Jake
16-Jun-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 41 Male 11-12 7 FITZSIMMONS Tobias
16-Jun-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 44 Male 11-12 8 MILNER Archie
16-Jun-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 46 Male 15-16 6 BAKER Daniel
16-Jun-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 51 Male 7-8 3 LUTTERLOCH Edward
16-Jun-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 55 Male 11-12 10 SMITH Euan
16-Jun-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 62 Male 11-12 12 TURNER Ollie
16-Jun-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 64 Female 11-12 8 STANDEN Katie
16-Jun-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 65 Male 11-12 13 MITTEN Cameron
16-Jun-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 70 Male 9-10 5 SMITH Nathan
16-Jun-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 72 Male 9-10 6 GIBBS Jack
16-Jun-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 76 Male 7-8 6 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
16-Jun-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 78 Male 7-8 7 CAMPBELL-BRADY Rory
16-Jun-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 80 Female 9-10 7 BANNISTER Lucy
16-Jun-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 89 Female 7-8 2 MCCOLL Isla
16-Jun-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 97 Male 9-10 7 CAMPBELL-BRADY Fin
16-Jun-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 101 Male 9-10 8 TURNER Alex
16-Jun-2012 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male U21 BAKER Adam
16-Jun-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual Male 9-10 SMITH Oscar
16-Jun-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual Male 9-10 CASE Toby
10-Jun-2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 4 Male 15-16 2 HONEY Jack
10-Jun-2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 11 Male 9-10 1 CASE Toby
10-Jun-2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 15 Male 13-14 2 MILETIC Benjamin
10-Jun-2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 18 Male 11-12 2 FITZSIMMONS Tobias
10-Jun-2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 21 Male 9-10 2 SHEMMANS Jake
10-Jun-2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 22 Male 11-12 3 WORTT Aaron
10-Jun-2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 29 Male 15-16 5 BAKER Daniel
10-Jun-2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 32 Male 13-14 3 GIBBS James
10-Jun-2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 35 Male 11-12 4 SMITH Euan
10-Jun-2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 36 Male 11-12 5 TURNER Ollie
10-Jun-2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 40 Male 11-12 6 MILNER Archie
10-Jun-2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 47 Male 9-10 7 SMITH Nathan
10-Jun-2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 53 Male 9-10 8 GIBBS Jack
10-Jun-2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 59 Male 7-8 5 CAMPBELL-BRADY Rory
10-Jun-2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 60 Female 9-10 5 BANNISTER Lucy
10-Jun-2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 65 Male 7-8 6 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
10-Jun-2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 70 Male 9-10 10 CAMPBELL-BRADY Fin
10-Jun-2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 78 Female Under 7 2 TURNER Maddie
10-Jun-2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual Female 7-8 MCCOLL Isla
10-Jun-2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual Male 9-10 SMITH Oscar
10-Jun-2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual Male 7-8 LUTTERLOCH Edward
02-Jun-2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 1 U/18 1 BOZIER Hannah
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 2 Male 17-19 1 DAVIES Peter
02-Jun-2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 4 U/18 1 SIEBER James
02-Jun-2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 5 U/16 1 USHER Annie
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 5 Female 17-19 2 HATHWAY Ellen
02-Jun-2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 6 U/18 4 DAVIES Jenny
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 9 Male 13-14 1 PORTER Ashley
02-Jun-2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 9 U/16 2 HATHWAY Isabella
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 11 Female 15-16 1 DAVIES Jenny
02-Jun-2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 14 U/21 2 READER William
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 16 Male 15-16 3 HONEY Jack
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 17 Male 15-16 4 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
02-Jun-2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 17 U/18 6 READER Christopher
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 20 Female 13-14 1 HATHWAY Isabella
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 21 Male 17-19 5 BAKER Adam
02-Jun-2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 25 MAS 4 NAYLER Graham
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 28 Male 11-12 2 SPEED Craig
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 29 Male 11-12 3 WORTT Aaron
02-Jun-2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 31 U/16 5 CHAPMAN Euan
02-Jun-2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 32 MAS 5 BANNISTER Simon
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 34 Male 9-10 1 CASE Toby
02-Jun-2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 38 U/14 4 SPEED Craig
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 39 Male 11-12 4 FITZSIMMONS Tobias
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 41 Male 13-14 2 GIBBS James
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 47 Male 11-12 5 BANNISTER Adam
02-Jun-2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 49 U/14 9 BANNISTER Adam
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 56 Male 7-8 2 LUTTERLOCH Edward
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 58 Male 11-12 6 SMITH Euan
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 60 Male 9-10 5 SMITH Nathan
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 61 Male 31-49 8 SMITH Anthony
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 63 Male 9-10 6 SMITH Oscar
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 65 Male 11-12 7 TURNER Ollie
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 73 Female 11-12 9 SEBO Samantha
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 75 Female 9-10 5 BANNISTER Lucy
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 77 Male 9-10 8 GIBBS Jack
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 81 Female 9-10 6 HODGSON Ellen
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 89 Female 7-8 3 MCCOLL Isla
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual Male 15-16 BAKER Daniel
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual Male 15-16 SIEBER James
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual Female 31-49 SMITH Lynn
02-Jun-2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male MAS DAVIES Brian
27-May-2012 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male U12 CASE Toby
26-May-2012 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 1 U21 1 HATHWAY Ellen
26-May-2012 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 3 U18 1 SIEBER James
26-May-2012 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 3 U18 2 DAVIES Jenny
26-May-2012 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 4 U16 1 USHER Annie
26-May-2012 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 7 U16 2 HATHWAY Isabella
26-May-2012 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 7 U21 2 READER William
26-May-2012 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 13 MAS 2 BANNISTER Simon
26-May-2012 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 15 U21 6 DAVIES Peter
26-May-2012 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 30 MAS 7 NAYLER Graham
26-May-2012 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 34 U12 1 CASE Toby
26-May-2012 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 43 U14 3 SPEED Craig
26-May-2012 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 53 U14 7 BANNISTER Adam
26-May-2012 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 63 U14 11 SMITH Euan
26-May-2012 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 68 MAS 11 CALVERT John
26-May-2012 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 72 U12 10 SMITH Nathan
26-May-2012 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male U18 READER Christopher
26-May-2012 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male U18 HONEY Jack
26-May-2012 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female U18 PICKUP Rebecca
26-May-2012 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female SEN SLATER Ella
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 1 Male 15-16 1 SIEBER James
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 2 Male 15-16 2 EVANS Chris
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 3 Male 17-19 1 WELLER Mark
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 4 Male 17-19 2 READER William
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 6 Male 17-19 4 DAVIES Peter
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 7 Male 15-16 3 READER Christopher
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 8 Female 15-16 1 BOZIER Hannah
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 9 Female 15-16 2 DAVIES Jenny
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 11 Male 15-16 4 CASSIDY Oliver
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 12 Female 13-14 1 USHER Annie
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 13 Male 15-16 5 HONEY Jack
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 16 Female 13-14 2 HATHWAY Isabella
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 20 Male 13-14 1 PORTER Ashley
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 30 Male 11-12 2 SPEED Craig
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 31 Male 13-14 4 HAIRE Bradley
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 33 Male 9-10 1 CASE Toby
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 35 Male 13-14 5 MILETIC Benjamin
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 40 Male 13-14 6 GIBBS James
20-May-2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR Male 42 U16 10 CHAPMAN Euan
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 42 Male 11-12 4 WORTT Aaron
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 43 Male 15-16 8 BAKER Daniel
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 43 Male 11-12 5 MILNER Archie
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 45 Male 11-12 6 BANNISTER Adam
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 46 Male 13-14 7 CASSIDY Jack
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 47 Male 11-12 7 FITZSIMMONS Tobias
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 51 Male 9-10 3 SHEMMANS Jake
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 56 Male 11-12 9 MITTEN Cameron
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 64 Male 11-12 10 SMITH Euan
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 66 Male 7-8 2 LUTTERLOCH Edward
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 68 Female 11-12 6 STANDEN Katie
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 70 Male 11-12 11 TURNER Ollie
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 78 Male 9-10 6 SMITH Oscar
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 82 Male 9-10 7 GIBBS Jack
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 84 Male 31-49 8 SMITH Anthony
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 86 Male 9-10 8 SMITH Nathan
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 89 Female 50+ 1 CAMPBELL Elaine
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 91 Male 7-8 6 CAMPBELL-BRADY Rory
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 92 Male 7-8 7 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 95 Female 31-49 3 SMITH Lynn
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 98 Female 11-12 9 SEBO Samantha
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 102 Female 7-8 2 MCCOLL Isla
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 103 Female 9-10 7 HODGSON Ellen
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 106 Female 9-10 8 BANNISTER Lucy
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 113 Male 9-10 9 CAMPBELL-BRADY Fin
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 117 Male 9-10 10 TURNER Alex
20-May-2012 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 128 Female Under 7 2 TURNER Maddie
20-May-2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR Male SEN GREENWOOD James
19-May-2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR Male 8 SEN 4 GREENWOOD James
19-May-2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR Male U16 CHAPMAN Euan
13-May-2012 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Female 17 SEN 2 SLATER Ella
13-May-2012 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Male 43 U12 4 CASE Toby
12-May-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 2 U18 1 DAVIES Jenny
12-May-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 3 U16 1 USHER Annie
12-May-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 4 U18 2 PICKUP Rebecca
12-May-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 5 U21 2 HATHWAY Ellen
12-May-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 7 U21 1 DAVIES Peter
12-May-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 8 U21 2 READER William
12-May-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 9 U18 4 READER Christopher
12-May-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 10 U21 3 WELLER Mark
12-May-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 15 U16 2 PORTER Ashley
12-May-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 19 U12 1 CASE Toby
12-May-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male MAS NAYLER Graham
06-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Female 2 U18 1 BOZIER Hannah
06-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Male 4 U18 1 SIEBER James
06-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Male 10 SEN 5 CALVERT Peter
06-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Female 10 U18 5 PICKUP Rebecca
06-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Female 12 U18 7 DAVIES Jenny
06-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Female 15 U16 2 USHER Annie
06-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Female 16 U16 3 HATHWAY Isabella
06-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Male 17 U18 7 READER Christopher
06-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Male 19 U21 4 DAVIES Peter
06-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Male 31 U16 6 CHAPMAN Euan
06-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Male 48 U14 7 SPEED Craig
06-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Male U21 BAKER Adam
06-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Male U14 BANNISTER Adam
06-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Male MAS BANNISTER Simon
06-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Male U12 CASE Toby
06-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Male U21 READER William
06-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Female U21 HATHWAY Ellen
05-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Female 1 U18 1 BOZIER Hannah
05-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Male 4 U18 1 SIEBER James
05-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Female 5 U21 2 HATHWAY Ellen
05-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Female 8 U18 4 PICKUP Rebecca
05-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Female 11 U16 3 HATHWAY Isabella
05-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Female 12 U18 5 DAVIES Jenny
05-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Female 14 U16 4 USHER Annie
05-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Male 18 U21 4 DAVIES Peter
05-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Male 25 MAS 3 BANNISTER Simon
05-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Male 29 U12 2 CASE Toby
05-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Male 36 U14 4 SPEED Craig
05-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Male SEN CALVERT Peter
05-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Male U16 CHAPMAN Euan
05-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Male U18 READER Christopher
05-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Male U14 BANNISTER Adam
05-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Male U21 READER William
05-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Male U21 BAKER Adam
29-Apr-2012 Pendle Club National (Peak Performance) Female 2 U21 1 HATHWAY Ellen
29-Apr-2012 Pendle Club National (Peak Performance) Female 3 U16 1 USHER Annie
29-Apr-2012 Pendle Club National (Peak Performance) Female 7 U18 2 PICKUP Rebecca
29-Apr-2012 Pendle Club National (Peak Performance) Male 9 U21 3 READER William
29-Apr-2012 Pendle Club National (Peak Performance) Female 10 U18 3 DAVIES Jenny
29-Apr-2012 Pendle Club National (Peak Performance) Female 11 U16 4 HATHWAY Isabella
29-Apr-2012 Pendle Club National (Peak Performance) Male 36 MAS 3 DAVIES Brian
29-Apr-2012 Pendle Club National (Peak Performance) Male U18 READER Christopher
29-Apr-2012 Pendle Club National (Peak Performance) Male U21 DAVIES Peter
28-Apr-2012 Pendle Club National Female 1 U21 1 HATHWAY Ellen
28-Apr-2012 Pendle Club National Female 6 U18 3 DAVIES Jenny
28-Apr-2012 Pendle Club National Male 7 U18 3 READER Christopher
28-Apr-2012 Pendle Club National Female 8 U18 4 PICKUP Rebecca
28-Apr-2012 Pendle Club National Female 9 U16 3 USHER Annie
28-Apr-2012 Pendle Club National Male 11 U21 4 READER William
28-Apr-2012 Pendle Club National Female 12 U16 5 HATHWAY Isabella
28-Apr-2012 Pendle Club National Male 34 MAS 3 DAVIES Brian
28-Apr-2012 Pendle Club National Male U21 DAVIES Peter
22-Apr-2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR Male 3 SEN 3 GREENWOOD James
22-Apr-2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR Male 30 U16 8 CHAPMAN Euan
22-Apr-2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR Female SEN SLATER Ella
22-Apr-2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR Male U18 READER Christopher
22-Apr-2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR Male U21 READER William
21-Apr-2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR Male 13 SEN 6 GREENWOOD James
21-Apr-2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR Male 36 U18 8 READER Christopher
21-Apr-2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR Male 43 U16 7 CHAPMAN Euan
21-Apr-2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR Male U21 READER William
15-Apr-2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National Male 29 U18 11 READER Christopher
15-Apr-2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National Male 51 U16 11 CHAPMAN Euan
15-Apr-2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National Male U21 READER William
14-Apr-2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Male 29 U18 11 READER Christopher
14-Apr-2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Male 43 U21 10 READER William
14-Apr-2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Male 58 U16 15 CHAPMAN Euan
14-Apr-2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Female U12 WOODWARD Sarah

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
19 April 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 7.00
11 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 8.00
18 May 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
05 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 7.00
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 6.00
27 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
31 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 8.00
27 June 2009 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
03 May 2014 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 20.00
07 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) (CN Series) 16.00
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 16.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 16.00
28 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 14.00
29 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) (CN Series) 12.00
05 July 2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 16.00
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 20.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 155.00 (2)
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
30 May 2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 16.00
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
07 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
21 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 16.00
27 June 2015 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 16.00
04 July 2015 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
16 July 2015 2015 Rankings 128.00 (1)
14 May 2016 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) (CN Series) 16.00
21 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) (CN Series) 16.00
22 May 2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 20.00
05 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 25.00
11 June 2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) (CN Series) 12.00
12 June 2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
18 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 25.00
25 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) (CN Series) 25.00
26 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) (CN Series) 25.00
03 July 2016 2016 Rankings 189.00 (1)
29 April 2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
20 May 2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
21 May 2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
04 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
10 June 2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
11 June 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) (CN Series) 20.00
08 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
09 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
15 July 2017 2017 Rankings 171.00 (1)
21 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) (CN Series) 20.00
22 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) (CN Series) 16.00
28 April 2018 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 20.00
29 April 2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) (CN Series) 16.00
05 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) (CN Series) 25.00
19 May 2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
20 May 2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
02 June 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) (CN Series) 20.00
06 June 2018 2018 Rankings 167.00 (1)

LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club

Date Slope Points
19 April 2015 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
16 May 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
28 June 2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
06 September 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
10 October 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 8.00
10 October 2015 2015 Rankings 55.00 (3)
03 July 2016 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
16 October 2016 2016 Rankings 10.00 (7)
29 April 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) (Club Performances) 8.00
07 May 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) (Club Performances) 10.00
17 June 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) (Club Performances) 8.00
02 July 2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) (Club Performances) 8.00
08 October 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) (Club Performances) 12.00
08 October 2017 2017 Rankings 46.00 (4)
29 April 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 12.00
10 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 12.00
10 June 2018 2018 Rankings 24.00 (3)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 150.00 (1)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 104.00 (3)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 139.00 (1)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
26 May 2018 2018 Rankings 46.00 (1)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 146.00 (1)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 150.00 (1)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 150.00 (1)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 May 2018 2018 Rankings 50.00 (1)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: Open

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 21.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 21.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 142.00 (1)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 43.00 (1)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 45.00 (1)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
26 May 2018 2018 Rankings 16.00 (1)
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00