Aldershot Ski Race Club

AbbreviationASR
Websitehttp://www.aldershotskiraceclub.org/
Home SlopeAldershot
Affiliated toSnowsport South
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
08-Oct-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Club Performances 2 Aldershot Ski Race Club
08-Oct-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Individual 3 Female U18 1 VALE Lauren
08-Oct-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Individual 9 Male U18 2 TRUST Alex
08-Oct-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Individual 16 Male U12 1 DUNCAN Harry
08-Oct-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Individual 23 Male U12 3 ATKINS Reuben
08-Oct-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Individual 29 Female U12 5 SAUNDERS Katie
08-Oct-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Individual 35 Female U14 2 DISNEY Evie
08-Oct-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Individual 44 Male U10 3 MITCHELL William
08-Oct-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Individual 52 Female U14 4 HAMBLETON Chloe
08-Oct-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Individual 56 Male U10 4 BABER Jacob
08-Oct-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Individual 73 Female U14 6 BABER Kathryn
08-Oct-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Individual 74 Male U12 13 BABER Jonathan
08-Oct-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Individual 79 Female U16 2 MOYLAN Imogen
08-Oct-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Individual Female U12 GIBLING Evie
01-Oct-2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Male 1 U21 1 SPEED Craig
01-Oct-2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Female 2 U18 2 VALE Lauren
01-Oct-2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Male 2 U16 1 CASE Toby
01-Oct-2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Male 3 U18 1 EVANS Harrison
01-Oct-2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Female 3 SEN 1 DAVIES Jenny
01-Oct-2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Female 5 U18 3 EVANS Isabel
01-Oct-2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Male 11 SEN 4 DAVIES Peter
01-Oct-2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Female 12 U14 1 TRUST Emma
01-Oct-2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Male 18 U18 6 TRUST Alex
30-Sep-2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Male 1 U21 1 SPEED Craig
30-Sep-2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Male 2 U16 1 CASE Toby
30-Sep-2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Female 2 SEN 1 DAVIES Jenny
30-Sep-2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Male 3 U18 1 EVANS Harrison
30-Sep-2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Female 4 U18 2 EVANS Isabel
30-Sep-2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Female 8 U14 1 TRUST Emma
30-Sep-2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Male 11 SEN 4 DAVIES Peter
30-Sep-2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Male 18 U18 7 TRUST Alex
30-Sep-2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Female U18 VALE Lauren
23-Sep-2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor Championships) Female 3 SEN 2 DAVIES Jenny
23-Sep-2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor Championships) Male 11 SEN 2 DAVIES Peter
23-Sep-2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor Championships) Male 15 U21 1 SPEED Craig
23-Sep-2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor Championships) Female 15 U14 3 TRUST Emma
23-Sep-2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor Championships) Male 29 U18 9 TRUST Alex
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Club Teams: U11 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Club Teams: U16 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 1 Male U21 1 SPEED Craig
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 2 Male U18 1 EVANS Harrison
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 3 Male U18 2 SHEMMANS Jake
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 4 Female U18 1 VALE Lauren
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 7 Male U18 3 TARGETT Jason
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 8 Male U16 2 SMITH Nathan
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 10 Male U12 1 DUNCAN Harry
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 15 Male U14 1 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 19 Male U18 5 TURNER Ollie
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 22 Male U12 2 ATKINS Reuben
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 24 Male U10 1 MITCHELL William
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 27 Male Seniors 1 DAVIES Peter
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 32 Female U14 1 TRUST Emma
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 38 Male U14 3 FURSE-COPE Jack
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 45 Male U10 6 BABER Jacob
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 49 Female U12 7 SAUNDERS Katie
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 56 Male U14 6 HUMPHREY Nick
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 58 Female U16 2 BLAKE Elspeth
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 60 Female U18 5 HODGSON Ellen
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 61 Male U16 5 TURNER Alex
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 62 Female U14 5 HAMBLETON Chloe
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 65 Female U14 6 TURNER Maddie
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 69 Male U12 9 BABER Jonathan
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 74 Female U18 6 HUGHES Alexandra
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 83 Female U14 7 BABER Kathryn
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 84 Male U8 6 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual Female U18 DANCE Hannah
10-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh National Championships) Male 1 U16 1 CASE Toby
10-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh National Championships) Male 2 U21 1 SPEED Craig
10-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh National Championships) Female 3 U18 2 EVANS Isabel
10-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh National Championships) Female 4 U14 1 TRUST Emma
10-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh National Championships) Male 8 U18 3 TRUST Alex
10-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh National Championships) U10 and U12 8 Male U10 2 MITCHELL William
10-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh National Championships) Male 11 U21 3 BANNISTER Adam
10-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh National Championships) U10 and U12 13 Female U12 7 FURSE-COPE Jenna
10-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh National Championships) Female 13 SEN 1 DAVIES Jenny
10-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh National Championships) Female 14 U16 6 BANNISTER Lucy
10-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh National Championships) Male 16 U14 3 FURSE-COPE Jack
10-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh National Championships) Female 19 U18 7 VALE Lauren
10-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh National Championships) Male U18 EVANS Harrison
10-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh National Championships) Male SEN DAVIES Peter
10-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh National Championships) U10 and U12 Female U12 GIBLING Evie
09-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 1 U21 1 SPEED Craig
09-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 2 U16 1 CASE Toby
09-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) U10 and U12 4 Female U12 3 SAUNDERS Katie
09-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Female 5 SEN 3 DAVIES Jenny
09-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Female 6 U18 2 EVANS Isabel
09-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 8 SEN 1 DAVIES Peter
09-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Female 10 U14 2 TRUST Emma
09-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 15 U18 6 EVANS Harrison
09-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Female 16 U18 5 VALE Lauren
09-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 17 U14 3 FURSE-COPE Jack
09-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) U10 and U12 17 Female U12 9 FURSE-COPE Jenna
09-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Female 17 U16 4 BANNISTER Lucy
09-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male U21 BANNISTER Adam
09-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male U18 TRUST Alex
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) U10 and U12 2 Male U12 Boys 2 DUNCAN Harry
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Male 3 U21 1 SPEED Craig
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Male 5 U16 1 CASE Toby
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Female 8 SEN 3 DAVIES Jenny
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) U10 and U12 13 Female U12 Girls 5 FURSE-COPE Jenna
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Male 17 SEN 4 DAVIES Peter
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Female 19 U18 4 WILKINS Eleanor
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Female 23 U14 5 PETERSON Lexie
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Male 24 U18 7 TRUST Alex
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Female 30 U18 7 HINTON Georgina
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Male 34 U16 10 SMITH Nathan
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Female 36 U16 12 BANNISTER Lucy
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Male 36 U16 11 LUTTERLOCH Edward
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Male 37 U18 10 TURNER Ollie
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Female 37 U14 10 HINTON Tilly
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Male 45 U14 8 FURSE-COPE Jack
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Female 46 U18 9 VALE Lauren
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Male 46 U16 14 EVANS Theo
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Female 48 U14 12 TRUST Emma
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Male 51 U18 11 SHEMMANS Jake
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Male 52 U14 9 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Male 56 U21 9 BANNISTER Adam
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) U10 and U12 Male U10 Boys MITCHELL William
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) U10 and U12 Female U12 Girls GIBLING Evie
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Male U16 PALMER Jeremy
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Male U18 EVANS Harrison
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Male U18 TARGETT Jason
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Male U21 WORTT Aaron
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Male U18 EVANS Toby
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Female U18 EVANS Isabel
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Female U18 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) U10 and U12 Female U12 Girls SAUNDERS Katie
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Club Teams: U16 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 1 Female U18 1 VALE Lauren
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 2 Male U21 1 WORTT Aaron
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 3 Male U16 1 SMITH Nathan
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Club Teams: U11 3 Aldershot Ski Race Club
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 4 Male U18 1 TRUST Alex
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 11 Male U14 1 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 13 Female U14 1 TRUST Emma
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 15 Male U12 4 ATKINS Reuben
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 21 Female U18 2 DANCE Hannah
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 22 Male U14 2 FURSE-COPE Jack
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 29 Female U12 5 SAUNDERS Katie
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 31 Male U10 2 MITCHELL William
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 34 Female U14 3 HAMBLETON Chloe
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 50 Male U14 4 MCDONALD William
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 59 Female U10 6 MCDONALD Ciara
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 60 Male U8 3 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual Female U12 FURSE-COPE Jenna
13-Aug-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) Male 5 U16 2 CASE Toby
13-Aug-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) Male 13 U21 2 SPEED Craig
12-Aug-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Championships) Male 4 U16 1 CASE Toby
12-Aug-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Championships) Male 10 U18 4 EVANS Harrison
12-Aug-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Championships) Female 16 U18 6 EVANS Isabel
12-Aug-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Championships) Male U21 SPEED Craig
16-Jul-2017 Castleford GBR (GBR Indoor 5) Male 6 U16 1 CASE Toby
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 1 Male U21 1 SPEED Craig
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Club Teams: U16 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 2 Male U21 2 CHAPMAN Euan
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Club Teams: U11 2 Aldershot Ski Race Club
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 3 Male Seniors 1 DAVIES Peter
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 4 Male U18 1 TARGETT Jason
15-Jul-2017 Castleford GBR (GBR Indoor 4) Male 4 U16 1 CASE Toby
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 7 Male Seniors 2 WELLS Oliver
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 8 Female U18 1 VALE Lauren
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 9 Male U18 2 TRUST Alex
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 10 Male U16 2 SMITH Nathan
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 11 Male U21 4 WORTT Aaron
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 14 Female U18 2 WILKINS Ellie
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 20 Male U16 5 EVANS Theo
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 21 Male U14 2 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 24 Female U12 4 SAUNDERS Katie
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 26 Male U12 1 ATKINS Reuben
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 27 Male U18 3 EVANS Toby
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 28 Female U14 1 TRUST Emma
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 34 Female U14 2 PETERSON Lexie
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 35 Male U14 4 FURSE-COPE Jack
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 37 Male U10 1 MITCHELL William
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 43 Female U16 2 BLAKE Elspeth
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 47 Female U12 7 FLETCHER Caitlin
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 48 Female U12 8 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 50 Male U10 2 BABER Jacob
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 52 Female U14 4 HAMBLETON Chloe
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 58 Female U18 4 MAYHEAD Eve
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 65 Female U14 6 TURNER Maddie
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 71 Male U12 8 BABER Jonathan
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 72 Female U14 8 BABER Kathryn
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 76 Female U14 9 SIBER Maya
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 77 Male U8 2 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual Female U12 FURSE-COPE Jenna
09-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 2 U21 1 SPEED Craig
09-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 2 Aldershot Ski Race Club
09-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 3 U18 2 EVANS Isabel
09-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 5 U18 2 EVANS Harrison
09-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 6 SEN 2 WELLS Oliver
09-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 7 U18 4 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle
09-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 7 U21 3 BANNISTER Adam
09-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 12 Male U10 2 MITCHELL William
09-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 15 Female U12 6 FURSE-COPE Jenna
09-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 16 U14 3 TRUST Emma
09-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 16 U18 6 TRUST Alex
09-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 17 SEN 3 DAVIES Peter
09-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 18 U18 5 WILKINS Eleanor
09-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 19 U16 6 BANNISTER Lucy
09-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 20 U14 4 PETERSON Lexie
09-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 22 U18 8 TURNER Ollie
09-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 34 U14 7 FURSE-COPE Jack
09-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 37 U14 10 HAMBLETON Chloe
09-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 39 U18 10 TARGETT Jason
09-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 40 U16 15 BLAKE Elspeth
09-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 43 U14 12 TURNER Maddie
09-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 44 U18 11 VALE Lauren
09-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male U16 SMITH Nathan
09-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male MAS BANNISTER Simon
09-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male U16 EVANS Theo
09-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male U18 EVANS Toby
09-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male U21 WORTT Aaron
09-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 Female U12 GIBLING Evie
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 2 U21 1 SPEED Craig
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Female 2 U18 2 VALE Lauren
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 3 U16 1 CASE Toby
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 5 U18 2 EVANS Harrison
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 6 U21 2 BANNISTER Adam
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Female 6 U18 3 EVANS Isabel
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 7 Female U12 5 SAUNDERS Katie
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Female 7 U18 4 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 11 SEN 3 DAVIES Peter
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Female 11 U18 5 WILKINS Eleanor
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 12 SEN 4 WELLS Oliver
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Female 12 U14 2 TRUST Emma
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Female 18 U16 6 BANNISTER Lucy
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 19 Female U12 9 FURSE-COPE Jenna
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20 U16 6 SMITH Nathan
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 22 U18 7 TRUST Alex
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 26 U16 8 EVANS Theo
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Female 27 U14 5 PETERSON Lexie
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 29 U18 8 EVANS Toby
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 30 U18 9 TURNER Ollie
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Female 32 U14 7 HAMBLETON Chloe
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 34 U16 11 PALMER Jeremy
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Female 36 U16 14 BLAKE Elspeth
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 42 U18 10 TARGETT Jason
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Female 43 U14 11 TURNER Maddie
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 53 U14 10 FURSE-COPE Jack
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male MAS BANNISTER Simon
02-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) U10 and U12 1 Male U12 1 DUNCAN Harry
02-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) Male 2 U21 1 SPEED Craig
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 2 Female U18 1 VALE Lauren
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Club Performances 4 Aldershot Ski Race Club
02-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) Male 5 U16 2 CASE Toby
02-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) Male 8 U21 2 BANNISTER Adam
02-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) Female 10 U18 3 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle
02-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) Male 12 U18 3 EVANS Harrison
02-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) Female 15 U14 5 PETERSON Lexie
02-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) Female 16 U18 4 WILKINS Eleanor
02-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) Male 17 U18 7 TRUST Alex
02-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) Female 17 U14 6 TRUST Emma
02-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) U10 and U12 18 Female U12 6 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
02-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) Male 18 MAS 1 BANNISTER Simon
02-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) Female 20 U16 8 BANNISTER Lucy
02-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) Male 21 U18 9 TARGETT Jason
02-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) Female 22 SEN 1 DAVIES Jenny
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 23 Male U12 4 ATKINS Reuben
02-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) U10 and U12 23 Female U12 11 FURSE-COPE Jenna
02-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) Female 25 U18 6 EVANS Isabel
02-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) Male 29 U14 5 FURSE-COPE Jack
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 30 Male U16 3 PALMER Jeremy
02-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) Male 33 SEN 3 DAVIES Peter
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 35 Female U12 4 SAUNDERS Katie
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 39 Male U10 1 MITCHELL William
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 49 Female U16 4 BLAKE Elspeth
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 50 Male U12 7 KING Max
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 51 Female U14 5 HAMBLETON Chloe
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 52 Female U14 6 DISNEY Evie
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 52 Female U12 7 GIBLING Evie
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 58 Male U10 4 BABER Jacob
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 59 Female U12 10 FLETCHER Caitlin
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 68 Female U14 10 KING Grace
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 73 Female U14 12 JESSE Kaylis
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 74 Female U18 8 HUGHES Alexandra
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 78 Male U12 10 BABER Jonathan
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 81 Female U14 14 SIBER Maya
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 84 Female U14 16 BABER Kathryn
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 85 Female U16 10 WOOD-FALCH Isabelle
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 87 Male U14 4 MCDONALD William
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 88 Female U12 13 JESSE Anna
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 89 Female U10 5 MCDONALD Ciara
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 93 Female U14 17 WOOD-FALCH Freya
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual Male U12 DUNCAN Harry
02-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) Male U14 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
02-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) Male U21 WORTT Aaron
01-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) U10 and U12 1 Male U12 1 DUNCAN Harry
01-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) Female 2 SEN 1 DAVIES Jenny
01-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) Male 4 U21 2 SPEED Craig
01-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) Female 6 U18 3 EVANS Isabel
01-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) Male 8 SEN 3 DAVIES Peter
01-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) Female 14 U14 4 TRUST Emma
01-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) Female 16 U18 4 WILKINS Eleanor
01-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) Male 19 U21 5 WORTT Aaron
01-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) U10 and U12 19 Female U12 6 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
01-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) Female 19 U14 6 PETERSON Lexie
01-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) Female 22 U16 8 BANNISTER Lucy
01-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) Male 22 U18 8 TRUST Alex
01-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) Male 23 MAS 2 BANNISTER Simon
01-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) U10 and U12 24 Female U12 11 FURSE-COPE Jenna
01-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) Male 34 U14 6 FURSE-COPE Jack
01-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) Male 40 U18 10 EVANS Harrison
01-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) Male 42 U18 11 TARGETT Jason
01-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) Male 43 U21 8 BANNISTER Adam
01-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) Female U18 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle
01-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) Male U14 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
01-Jul-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) Male U16 CASE Toby
24-Jun-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Female 3 SEN 2 DAVIES Jenny
24-Jun-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) U10 and U12 3 Male U12 3 DUNCAN Harry
24-Jun-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Male 4 U16 2 CASE Toby
24-Jun-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Female 5 U18 1 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle
24-Jun-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Male 8 U18 2 SHEMMANS Jake
24-Jun-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Male 11 U18 5 TARGETT Jason
24-Jun-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Male 12 U21 2 BANNISTER Adam
24-Jun-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Female 13 U18 2 WILKINS Eleanor
24-Jun-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Female 16 U14 4 TRUST Emma
24-Jun-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Female 20 U14 6 PETERSON Lexie
24-Jun-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Male 21 SEN 3 WELLS Oliver
24-Jun-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Male 24 MAS 2 BANNISTER Simon
24-Jun-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Female 25 U16 10 BANNISTER Lucy
24-Jun-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Male 27 U14 2 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
24-Jun-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Male 29 U18 10 EVANS Toby
24-Jun-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Male 30 U16 6 EVANS Theo
24-Jun-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Female 38 U18 10 VALE Lauren
24-Jun-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Male 39 U14 4 FURSE-COPE Jack
24-Jun-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Male 42 U16 10 SMITH Nathan
24-Jun-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Male SEN DAVIES Peter
24-Jun-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Male U18 EVANS Harrison
24-Jun-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Male U21 SPEED Craig
24-Jun-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Male U16 LUTTERLOCH Edward
24-Jun-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Male U18 TRUST Alex
24-Jun-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Female U18 EVANS Isabel
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Club Teams: U11 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Club Teams: U16 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 1 Male U21 1 SPEED Craig
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 2 Male U16 1 CASE Toby
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 3 Male U18 1 SHEMMANS Jake
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 6 Female U18 2 VALE Lauren
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 7 Male Seniors 1 WELLS Oliver
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 8 Female Seniors 1 DAVIES Jenny
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 9 Male Seniors 2 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 10 Male U18 2 TARGETT Jason
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 12 Male U16 3 SMITH Nathan
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 14 Male U12 1 DUNCAN Harry
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 17 Male U21 4 BANNISTER Adam
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 19 Male U14 1 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 20 Male U18 3 TRUST Alex
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 21 Male U16 6 EVANS Theo
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 24 Female U18 3 EVANS Isabel
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 24 Male U16 8 MCDONALD Ben
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 26 Female U14 1 TRUST Emma
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 26 Female U18 4 WILKINS Ellie
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 32 Female U12 1 SAUNDERS Katie
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 39 Male U18 5 EVANS Toby
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 40 Female U14 2 PETERSON Lexie
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 42 Male U16 12 PALMER Jeremy
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 44 Male U12 4 ATKINS Reuben
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 45 Male U14 3 FURSE-COPE Jack
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 46 Female U16 2 BANNISTER Lucy
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 48 Male U12 5 STRETTON Jake
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 50 Male U10 1 MITCHELL William
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 55 Female U12 6 GIBLING Evie
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 58 Female U12 7 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 61 Female U16 4 BLAKE Elspeth
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 63 Male U12 7 KING Max
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 63 Female U14 5 HAMBLETON Chloe
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 67 Male U10 3 BABER Jacob
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 70 Female U16 5 STRETTON Lucy
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 73 Female U18 7 MAYHEAD Eve
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 77 Female U12 9 FLETCHER Caitlin
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 81 Female U14 8 KING Grace
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 89 Male U16 14 TURNER Alex
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 91 Male U12 9 BABER Jonathan
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 94 Male U10 8 BUTTERFIELD Ambrose
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 95 Female U14 10 TURNER Maddie
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 97 Female U14 11 BABER Kathryn
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 98 Female U14 12 SIBER Maya
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 100 Male U8 2 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 101 Female U16 6 MOYLAN Imogen
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 102 Female U10 4 MACHUT Amy
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual Male U16 LUTTERLOCH Ed
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual Female U21 HATHWAY Isabella
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual Female U18 HODGSON Ellen
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual Male Seniors DAVIES Peter
17-Jun-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) Individual 3 Female U18 2 VALE Lauren
17-Jun-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) Club Performances 4 Aldershot Ski Race Club
17-Jun-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) Individual 11 Male U12 1 DUNCAN Harry
17-Jun-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) Individual 31 Male U16 4 PALMER Jeremy
17-Jun-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) Individual 43 Female U12 5 SAUNDERS Katie
17-Jun-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) Individual 55 Male U12 7 ATKINS Reuben
17-Jun-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) Individual 56 Female U14 4 HAMBLETON Chloe
17-Jun-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) Individual 79 Female U18 11 HUGHES Alexandra
11-Jun-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) U10 and U12 1 Male U12 1 DUNCAN Harry
11-Jun-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) CN Series 2 Aldershot Ski Race Club
11-Jun-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) Female 3 U18 3 VALE Lauren
11-Jun-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) Male 5 U16 1 CASE Toby
11-Jun-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) Female 9 U14 1 TRUST Emma
11-Jun-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) Female 10 U18 5 WILKINS Eleanor
11-Jun-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) U10 and U12 11 Female U12 5 GIBLING Evie
11-Jun-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) Male 12 U21 3 BANNISTER Adam
11-Jun-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) Male 15 SEN 5 WELLS Oliver
11-Jun-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) Female 15 U14 3 PETERSON Lexie
11-Jun-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) U10 and U12 15 Female U12 7 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
11-Jun-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) U10 and U12 17 Male U12 5 STRETTON Jake
11-Jun-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) Female 18 U16 5 BANNISTER Lucy
11-Jun-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) Male 20 U16 6 SMITH Nathan
11-Jun-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) Male 21 U18 5 TRUST Alex
11-Jun-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) Female 25 U14 9 HAMBLETON Chloe
11-Jun-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) Female 25 U14 9 HINTON Tilly
11-Jun-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) Male 37 U16 12 PALMER Jeremy
11-Jun-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) Male U14 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
11-Jun-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) Male MAS BANNISTER Simon
11-Jun-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) Female U16 STRETTON Lucy
10-Jun-2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 2 Aldershot Ski Race Club
10-Jun-2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 2 Male U12 2 DUNCAN Harry
10-Jun-2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 3 U16 1 CASE Toby
10-Jun-2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Female 10 U14 3 TRUST Emma
10-Jun-2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 15 U18 2 TRUST Alex
10-Jun-2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 18 Male U12 8 STRETTON Jake
10-Jun-2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Female 19 U14 5 PETERSON Lexie
10-Jun-2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Female 21 U16 9 STRETTON Lucy
10-Jun-2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 22 SEN 5 WELLS Oliver
10-Jun-2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 28 Male U10 5 MITCHELL William
10-Jun-2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male U21 SPEED Craig
10-Jun-2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Female U14 HINTON Tilly
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 1 Male U12 1 DUNCAN Harry
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Male 1 SEN 1 SIEBER James
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Female 2 U18 2 VALE Lauren
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Male 3 U21 1 SPEED Craig
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Male 4 U16 1 CASE Toby
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Male 5 U18 1 SHEMMANS Jake
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Female 6 U14 1 TRUST Emma
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Male 6 SEN 3 WELLS Oliver
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Male 7 SEN 4 DAVIES Peter
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 7 Male U12 5 ATKINS Reuben
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Male 9 U18 2 TARGETT Jason
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Female 9 U16 1 BANNISTER Lucy
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10 MAS 1 BANNISTER Simon
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Male 14 U16 4 SMITH Nathan
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Female 15 U14 4 DISNEY Evie
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Male 17 U18 5 TRUST Alex
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Female 18 U14 6 HAMBLETON Chloe
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Female 19 U16 5 BLAKE Elspeth
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 19 Male U10 4 MITCHELL William
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Male 19 U14 1 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 20 Female U12 5 GIBLING Evie
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 21 Male U12 8 HUMPHREY Robert
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Male 22 U14 3 FURSE-COPE Jack
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 22 Female U12 6 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 23 Male U12 9 KING Max
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Male 25 U14 5 HUMPHREY Nick
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Male 26 U16 9 EVANS Theo
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 27 Female U12 9 FURSE-COPE Jenna
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Female 28 U14 11 KING Grace
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Female 30 U14 13 TURNER Maddie
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Female 32 U16 8 MOYLAN Imogen
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Female 33 U14 15 WOOD-FAULCH Freya
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Female U16 WOOD-FAULCH Isabelle
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Male U16 NOLAN Alex
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Male U18 EVANS Harrison
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 1 Male U21 1 SPEED Craig
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Club Teams: U16 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Club Teams: U11 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 4 Male U18 1 SHEMMANS Jake
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 5 Female U18 2 VALE Lauren
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 7 Male Seniors 1 WELLS Oliver
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 8 Male Seniors 2 DAVIES Peter
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 10 Male U18 2 TARGETT Jason
03-Jun-2017 Firpark GBR (GBR Outdoor 2) Female 10 U14 2 TRUST Emma
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 11 Male U12 1 DUNCAN Harry
03-Jun-2017 Firpark GBR (GBR Outdoor 2) Female 13 U14 3 PETERSON Lexie
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 18 Male U16 3 SMITH Nathan
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 24 Male U14 1 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 27 Male U16 7 MCDONALD Ben
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 33 Male U14 2 FURSE-COPE Jack
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 40 Male U12 5 ATKINS Reuben
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 48 Female U12 4 SAUNDERS Katie
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 52 Male U14 4 HUMPHREY Nick
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 56 Male U16 10 PALMER Jeremy
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 60 Male U12 8 HUMPHREY Robert
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 60 Male U10 3 MITCHELL William
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 67 Female U16 3 BLAKE Elspeth
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 73 Female U14 3 HAMBLETON Chloe
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 75 Female U12 7 GIBLING Evie
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 77 Male U12 10 KING Max
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 78 Female U12 9 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 87 Male U10 4 BABER Jacob
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 96 Male U16 11 TURNER Alex
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 97 Female U14 7 KING Grace
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 101 Female U14 9 TURNER Maddie
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 113 Male U12 15 BABER Jonathan
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 115 Female U12 13 FURSE-COPE Jenna
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 116 Female U14 12 BABER Kathryn
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 117 Female U16 6 WOOD-FALCH Isabelle
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 120 Male U8 3 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 127 Female U14 15 WOOD-FALCH Freya
27-May-2017 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Club National & U10/U12's) Female 1 U18 1 VALE Lauren
27-May-2017 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Club National & U10/U12's) Male 2 U21 1 SPEED Craig
27-May-2017 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Aldershot Ski Race Club
27-May-2017 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Club National & U10/U12's) Male SEN BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 1 U21 1 SPEED Craig
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 1 Male U12 1 DUNCAN Harry
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Female 2 U18 2 VALE Lauren
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 3 U16 1 CASE Toby
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 6 U18 2 SHEMMANS Jake
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Female 8 U14 1 TRUST Emma
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 12 SEN 1 WELLS Oliver
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Female 13 U18 4 WILKINS Eleanor
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 14 MAS 1 BANNISTER Simon
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Female 14 U16 7 BANNISTER Lucy
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 18 U16 8 SMITH Nathan
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 19 Female U12 7 GIBLING Evie
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 20 Female U12 8 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 22 U14 2 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Female 22 U16 9 BLAKE Elspeth
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 24 Female U12 10 FURSE-COPE Jenna
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 24 U18 6 TARGETT Jason
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 27 U16 11 LUTTERLOCH Edward
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Female 28 U14 10 PETERSON Lexie
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 36 U14 8 FURSE-COPE Jack
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 45 U16 12 EVANS Theo
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male U14 HUMPHREY Nick
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 Male U12 HUMPHREY Robert
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male U21 BANNISTER Adam
20-May-2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 1 Male U12 1 DUNCAN Harry
20-May-2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 2 U18 2 VALE Lauren
20-May-2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 3 Aldershot Ski Race Club
20-May-2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 8 U16 1 CASE Toby
20-May-2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 9 U21 4 SPEED Craig
20-May-2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 11 U14 1 TRUST Emma
20-May-2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 12 U18 5 WILKINS Eleanor
20-May-2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 12 U18 3 SHEMMANS Jake
20-May-2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 12 Female U12 4 SAUNDERS Katie
20-May-2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 13 SEN 4 WELLS Oliver
20-May-2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 14 U21 5 BANNISTER Adam
20-May-2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 14 Male U10 2 MITCHELL William
20-May-2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 15 U14 2 PETERSON Lexie
20-May-2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 16 U16 5 BANNISTER Lucy
20-May-2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20 U18 5 TARGETT Jason
20-May-2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 21 Female U12 8 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
20-May-2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 22 U16 7 BLAKE Elspeth
20-May-2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 26 Female U12 11 HOLT Ellie
20-May-2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 30 U16 10 LUTTERLOCH Edward
20-May-2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 33 U14 3 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
20-May-2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 46 U14 8 FURSE-COPE Jack
20-May-2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male U16 SMITH Nathan
20-May-2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male SEN SIEBER James
20-May-2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male U16 EVANS Theo
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Club Teams: U16 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 1 Male Seniors 1 SIEBER James
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Club Teams: U11 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 4 Male U21 2 SPEED Craig
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 5 Male U21 3 BANNISTER Adam
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 6 Male U18 1 SHEMMANS Jake
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 7 Male Seniors 2 WELLS Oliver
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 8 Female U18 2 VALE Lauren
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 9 Male U18 2 TARGETT Jason
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 14 Male Seniors 3 DAVIES Peter
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 17 Male Masters 2 1 BANNISTER Simon
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 23 Male U12 1 DUNCAN Harry
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 24 Male U16 3 SMITH Nathan
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 26 Male U16 5 EVANS Theo
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 27 Male U14 1 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 34 Male U18 5 TRUST Alex
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 38 Female U14 1 TRUST Emma
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 44 Female U18 6 DANCE Hannah
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 45 Female U12 3 SAUNDERS Katie
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 46 Female U16 1 BANNISTER Lucy
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 53 Male U12 5 ATKINS Reuben
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 54 Male U14 3 FURSE-COPE Jack
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 61 Male U12 9 STRETTON Jake
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 62 Male U10 2 MITCHELL William
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 67 Female U14 3 HAMBLETON Chloe
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 75 Female U16 3 BLAKE Elspeth
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 80 Male U14 6 HUMPHREY Nick
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 80 Male U12 11 HUMPHREY Robert
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 83 Female U12 9 FLETCHER Caitlin
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 84 Female U14 5 DISNEY Evie
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 91 Female U14 7 KING Grace
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 95 Male U10 6 BABER Jacob
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 96 Male U12 12 KING Max
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 97 Male U12 13 BABER Jonathan
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 102 Male U16 10 NOLAN Alex
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 105 Female U14 9 TURNER Maddie
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 106 Female U14 10 JESSE Kaylis
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 113 Male U16 11 TURNER Alex
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 116 Female U12 12 FURSE-COPE Jenna
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 118 Female U14 12 BABER Kathryn
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 120 Female U14 13 SIBER Maya
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 123 Male U10 9 BUTTERFIELD Ambrose
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 129 Male U8 3 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 130 Female U16 4 WOOD-FALCH Isabelle
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 131 Female U10 9 MACHUT Amy
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 137 Female U14 14 WOOD-FALCH Freya
07-May-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) Individual 2 U18 1 VALE Lauren
07-May-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) Club Performances 3 Aldershot Ski Race Club
07-May-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (GBR Indoor 2) Male 5 U16 2 CASE Toby
07-May-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) Individual 8 U12 1 DUNCAN Harry
07-May-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (GBR Indoor 2) Male 16 U21 4 SPEED Craig
07-May-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (GBR Indoor 2) Male 23 U18 4 TRUST Alex
07-May-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (GBR Indoor 2) Female 23 U14 7 TRUST Emma
07-May-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) Individual 34 U14 4 FURSE-COPE Jack
07-May-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (GBR Indoor 2) Male 34 MAS 3 BANNISTER Simon
07-May-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) Individual 36 U12 4 SAUNDERS Katie
07-May-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) Individual 38 U10 2 MITCHELL William
07-May-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) Individual 45 U14 5 HUMPHREY Nick
07-May-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) Individual 47 U14 2 HAMBLETON Chloe
07-May-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) Individual 51 U12 7 HUMPHREY Robert
07-May-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) Individual 54 U18 7 MAYHEAD Eve
07-May-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) Individual 59 U10 4 BABER Jacob
07-May-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) Individual 66 U12 9 FURSE-COPE Jenna
07-May-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) Individual U14 BABER Kathryn
06-May-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (GBR Indoor 1) Male 5 U16 1 CASE Toby
06-May-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (GBR Indoor 1) Male 23 U18 6 TRUST Alex
06-May-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (GBR Indoor 1) Female 23 U14 6 TRUST Emma
06-May-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (GBR Indoor 1) Male 49 U21 6 SPEED Craig
06-May-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (GBR Indoor 1) Male MAS BANNISTER Simon
30-Apr-2017 Pendle GBR (GBR Outdoor 1) Female 2 SEN 1 DAVIES Jenny
30-Apr-2017 Pendle GBR (GBR Outdoor 1) Female 4 U18 2 VALE Lauren
30-Apr-2017 Pendle GBR (GBR Outdoor 1) Male 5 U16 2 CASE Toby
30-Apr-2017 Pendle GBR (GBR Outdoor 1) Male 8 U21 3 SPEED Craig
30-Apr-2017 Pendle GBR (GBR Outdoor 1) Female 15 U14 3 PETERSON Lexie
30-Apr-2017 Pendle GBR (GBR Outdoor 1) Female 16 U14 4 TRUST Emma
30-Apr-2017 Pendle GBR (GBR Outdoor 1) Female 17 U18 5 EVANS Isabel
30-Apr-2017 Pendle GBR (GBR Outdoor 1) Female 19 U16 5 BANNISTER Lucy
30-Apr-2017 Pendle GBR (GBR Outdoor 1) U10 and U12 20 Female U12 Girls 10 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
30-Apr-2017 Pendle GBR (GBR Outdoor 1) Male 23 MAS 1 BANNISTER Simon
30-Apr-2017 Pendle GBR (GBR Outdoor 1) Male 26 U16 7 SMITH Nathan
30-Apr-2017 Pendle GBR (GBR Outdoor 1) Male 31 U14 2 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
30-Apr-2017 Pendle GBR (GBR Outdoor 1) Male 37 U18 10 TRUST Alex
30-Apr-2017 Pendle GBR (GBR Outdoor 1) Male 45 U21 5 BANNISTER Adam
30-Apr-2017 Pendle GBR (GBR Outdoor 1) Male 46 U18 11 EVANS Harrison
30-Apr-2017 Pendle GBR (GBR Outdoor 1) Male U18 TARGETT Jason
29-Apr-2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 2 Aldershot Ski Race Club
29-Apr-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) Club Performances 4 Aldershot Ski Race Club
29-Apr-2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Female 4 SEN 1 DAVIES Jenny
29-Apr-2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 5 U16 3 CASE Toby
29-Apr-2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Female 6 U18 2 VALE Lauren
29-Apr-2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 6 U21 2 SPEED Craig
29-Apr-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) Individual 9 U12 1 DUNCAN Harry
29-Apr-2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Female 12 U14 2 TRUST Emma
29-Apr-2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 15 Female U12 Girls 9 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
29-Apr-2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Female 18 U14 4 PETERSON Lexie
29-Apr-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) Individual 18 U12 3 SAUNDERS Katie
29-Apr-2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 22 MAS 1 BANNISTER Simon
29-Apr-2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 23 U18 9 TRUST Alex
29-Apr-2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Female 23 U18 6 EVANS Isabel
29-Apr-2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 25 U18 10 TARGETT Jason
29-Apr-2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 26 U14 2 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
29-Apr-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) Individual 27 U14 1 HINTON Tilly
29-Apr-2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Female 28 U16 12 BANNISTER Lucy
29-Apr-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) Individual 31 U12 5 ATKINS Reuben
29-Apr-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) Individual 32 U14 2 DISNEY Evie
29-Apr-2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 32 U16 10 SMITH Nathan
29-Apr-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) Individual 33 U14 3 HUMPHREY Nick
29-Apr-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) Individual 36 U14 3 HAMBLETON Chloe
29-Apr-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) Individual 39 U10 2 MITCHELL William
29-Apr-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) Individual 46 U18 2 MAYHEAD Eve
29-Apr-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) Individual 50 U10 3 BABER Jacob
29-Apr-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) Individual 51 U12 10 GIBLING Evie
29-Apr-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) Individual 55 U14 7 KING Grace
29-Apr-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) Individual 57 U12 7 BABER Jonathan
29-Apr-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) Individual 68 U14 8 BABER Kathryn
29-Apr-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) Individual 76 U12 10 STRETTON Jake
29-Apr-2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male U21 BANNISTER Adam
29-Apr-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) Individual U16 MOYLAN Imogen
29-Apr-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) Individual U12 KING Max
29-Apr-2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male U18 EVANS Harrison
23-Apr-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Manchester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 16 U14 4 TRUST Emma
23-Apr-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Manchester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 19 U14 7 PETERSON Lexie
23-Apr-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Manchester Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Aldershot Ski Race Club
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
23 April 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Manchester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) ASR DNF
29 April 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) (Club Performances) 4 ASR 130.74
29 April 2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 2 ASR 112.54
07 May 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) (Club Performances) 3 ASR 126.44
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 1 ASR 32.68
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 1 ASR 39.26
20 May 2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 3 ASR 114.69
21 May 2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 1 ASR 113.54
27 May 2017 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) ASR DNF
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 1 ASR 47.10
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 1 ASR 38.52
04 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 1 ASR 93.07
10 June 2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 2 ASR 109.52
11 June 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) (CN Series) 2 ASR 81.20
17 June 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) (Club Performances) 4 ASR 139.94
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U16) 1 ASR 33.36
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 1 ASR 28.14
02 July 2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) (Club Performances) 4 ASR 90.99
08 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 1 ASR 141.62
09 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 2 ASR 159.35
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U16) 1 ASR 35.69
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 2 ASR 29.98
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U16) 1 ASR 29.94
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 3 ASR 24.65
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U11) 1 ASR 24.24
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 1 ASR 29.55
08 October 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) (Club Performances) 2 ASR 113.62

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 150.00 (1)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 104.00 (3)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 139.00 (1)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
14 July 2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
29 September 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 117.00 (2)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: Open

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 21.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 21.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 142.00 (1)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 43.00 (1)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 45.00 (1)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
14 July 2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
29 September 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 43.00 (1)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 146.00 (1)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 150.00 (1)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 150.00 (1)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
14 July 2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
29 September 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 125.00 (2)

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
19 April 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 7.00
11 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 8.00
18 May 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
05 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 7.00
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 6.00
27 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
31 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 8.00
27 June 2009 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
03 May 2014 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 20.00
07 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) (CN Series) 16.00
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 16.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 16.00
28 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 14.00
29 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) (CN Series) 12.00
05 July 2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 16.00
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 20.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 155.00 (2)
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
30 May 2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 16.00
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
07 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
21 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 16.00
27 June 2015 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 16.00
04 July 2015 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
16 July 2015 2015 Rankings 128.00 (1)
14 May 2016 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) (CN Series) 16.00
21 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) (CN Series) 16.00
22 May 2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 20.00
05 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 25.00
11 June 2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) (CN Series) 12.00
12 June 2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
18 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 25.00
25 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) (CN Series) 25.00
26 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) (CN Series) 25.00
03 July 2016 2016 Rankings 189.00 (1)
29 April 2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
20 May 2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
21 May 2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
04 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
10 June 2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
11 June 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) (CN Series) 20.00
08 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
09 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
15 July 2017 2017 Rankings 171.00 (1)
21 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) (CN Series) 20.00
22 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) (CN Series) 16.00
28 April 2018 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 20.00
29 April 2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) (CN Series) 16.00
05 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) (CN Series) 25.00
19 May 2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
20 May 2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
02 June 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) (CN Series) 20.00
09 June 2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) (CN Series) 20.00
10 June 2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
17 June 2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
23 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
07 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
21 July 2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
03 August 2018 2018 Rankings 307.00 (1)

LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club

Date Slope Points
19 April 2015 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
16 May 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
28 June 2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
06 September 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
10 October 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 8.00
10 October 2015 2015 Rankings 55.00 (3)
03 July 2016 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
16 October 2016 2016 Rankings 10.00 (7)
29 April 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) (Club Performances) 8.00
07 May 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) (Club Performances) 10.00
17 June 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) (Club Performances) 8.00
02 July 2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) (Club Performances) 8.00
08 October 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) (Club Performances) 12.00
08 October 2017 2017 Rankings 46.00 (4)
29 April 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 12.00
10 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 12.00
02 September 2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 15.00
13 October 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Performances) 15.00
13 October 2018 2018 Rankings 54.00 (2)