Aldershot Ski Race Club

AbbreviationASR
Websitehttp://www.aldershotskiraceclub.org/
Home SlopeAldershot
Affiliated toSnowsport South
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
05-Oct-2014 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Female 2 U21 2 DAVIES Jenny
05-Oct-2014 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Male 3 U16 2 SPEED Craig
05-Oct-2014 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Male 13 U16 4 WORTT Aaron
05-Oct-2014 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Male U12 LUTTERLOCH Edward
04-Oct-2014 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Female 2 U21 2 DAVIES Jenny
04-Oct-2014 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 8 U16 2 SPEED Craig
04-Oct-2014 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 18 U16 5 WORTT Aaron
04-Oct-2014 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male U12 LUTTERLOCH Edward
27-Sep-2014 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 1 Male 13-14 1 SPEED Craig
27-Sep-2014 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 6 Male 15-16 1 CHAPMAN Euan
27-Sep-2014 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 9 Male 11-12 1 CASE Toby
27-Sep-2014 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 19 Male 13-14 4 WORTT Aaron
27-Sep-2014 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 23 Male 11-12 2 SHEMMANS Jake
27-Sep-2014 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 31 Male 15-16 3 GIBBS James
27-Sep-2014 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 33 Male 13-14 7 SMITH Euan
27-Sep-2014 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 39 Male 7-8 1 BARFOOT Joshua
27-Sep-2014 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 42 Male 13-14 8 TURNER Ollie
27-Sep-2014 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 45 Male 11-12 4 SMITH Nathan
27-Sep-2014 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 52 Male 9-10 6 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
27-Sep-2014 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 62 Male 11-12 6 GIBBS Jack
27-Sep-2014 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 65 Female 11-12 8 DANCE Hannah
27-Sep-2014 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 65 Female 15-16 1 FALCONER Fleur
27-Sep-2014 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 79 Female 11-12 14 HODGSON Ellen
27-Sep-2014 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 111 Female 7-8 8 TURNER Maddie
27-Sep-2014 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 114 Female 9-10 5 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy
27-Sep-2014 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 118 Male 11-12 12 TURNER Alex
27-Sep-2014 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 124 Female 9-10 6 HAMBLETON Chloe
27-Sep-2014 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual Female 13-14 MAYHEAD Eve
14-Sep-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Female 3 U21 2 DAVIES Jenny
14-Sep-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 4 U21 2 SIEBER James
14-Sep-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 8 U21 4 READER Christopher
14-Sep-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Female 14 U18 1 USHER Annie
14-Sep-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 17 U18 3 CHAPMAN Euan
14-Sep-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Female 18 U14 4 BANNISTER Lucy
14-Sep-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 28 U18 7 CHARLTON Harvey
14-Sep-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 44 U16 8 WORTT Aaron
14-Sep-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 47 U14 12 SHEMMANS Jake
14-Sep-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Female U14 HODGSON Ellen
14-Sep-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Female U21 BOZIER Hannah
14-Sep-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male U16 BANNISTER Adam
14-Sep-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male MAS BANNISTER Simon
14-Sep-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male U16 SPEED Craig
14-Sep-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male U21 READER William
13-Sep-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 1 U21 1 DAVIES Jenny
13-Sep-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 2 U18 1 USHER Annie
13-Sep-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 10 U16 2 SPEED Craig
13-Sep-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 14 U18 2 CHAPMAN Euan
13-Sep-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 16 U14 4 HODGSON Ellen
13-Sep-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 18 U14 6 BANNISTER Lucy
13-Sep-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 37 U21 6 READER Christopher
13-Sep-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 45 U14 12 SHEMMANS Jake
13-Sep-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female U21 BOZIER Hannah
13-Sep-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male U21 SIEBER James
13-Sep-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male U21 READER William
13-Sep-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male U16 BANNISTER Adam
13-Sep-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female U18 HATHWAY Isabella
30-Aug-2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female 2 U21 2 BOZIER Hannah
30-Aug-2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female 7 U21 6 DAVIES Jenny
30-Aug-2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female 8 U18 1 HATHWAY Isabella
30-Aug-2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female 10 U18 3 USHER Annie
30-Aug-2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 20 U21 9 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
30-Aug-2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female 22 U16 6 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle
30-Aug-2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 25 U21 11 READER William
30-Aug-2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 30 U18 3 CHAPMAN Euan
30-Aug-2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female 31 U14 8 HODGSON Ellen
30-Aug-2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female 32 U14 9 BANNISTER Lucy
30-Aug-2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 33 MAS 2 BANNISTER Simon
30-Aug-2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female 34 U14 10 DANCE Hannah
30-Aug-2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 35 U18 5 CHARLTON Harvey
30-Aug-2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 36 U16 6 SPEED Craig
30-Aug-2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 49 U16 11 BANNISTER Adam
30-Aug-2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 50 U16 12 WORTT Aaron
30-Aug-2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 51 U18 7 GIBBS James
30-Aug-2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 65 U14 12 SHEMMANS Jake
30-Aug-2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 66 U16 18 SMITH Euan
30-Aug-2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 67 U14 13 GIBBS Jack
30-Aug-2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male U14 SMITH Nathan
30-Aug-2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male U14 SMITH Oscar
30-Aug-2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male U21 READER Christopher
20-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Female 1 U21 1 DAVIES Jenny
20-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) CN Series 2 Aldershot Ski Race Club
20-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 11 U16 1 SPEED Craig
20-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 11 MAS 1 BANNISTER Simon
20-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 13 U21 5 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
20-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 14 U18 2 CHARLTON Harvey
20-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Female 16 U14 4 DANCE Hannah
20-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 17 U16 3 WORTT Aaron
20-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 18 MAS 3 NAYLER Graham
20-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Female 18 U14 6 HODGSON Ellen
20-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 19 U14 3 SHEMMANS Jake
20-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Female 19 U14 7 BANNISTER Lucy
20-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 20 U18 3 GIBBS James
20-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 22 U16 5 BANNISTER Adam
20-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 28 U14 5 SMITH Nathan
20-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 30 U16 7 SMITH Euan
20-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 37 MAS 6 CALVERT John
20-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male U14 GIBBS Jack
19-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 5 Male 13-14 1 SPEED Craig
19-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 7 Male 11-12 1 CASE Toby
19-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 9 Female 17-19 1 DAVIES Jenny
19-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 17 Male 11-12 2 SHEMMANS Jake
19-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 26 Male 13-14 5 FITZSIMMONS Tobias
19-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 30 Male 11-12 5 SMITH Nathan
19-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 31 Male 15-16 3 GIBBS James
19-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 33 Male 7-8 2 BARFOOT Joshua
19-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 37 Male 13-14 6 SMITH Euan
19-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 57 Female 11-12 4 DANCE Hannah
19-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 62 Male 11-12 8 GIBBS Jack
19-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 78 Male 7-8 6 PARRY-GOKCE Louis
19-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 84 Female 11-12 9 HODGSON Ellen
19-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 98 Female 9-10 5 HAMBLETON Chloe
19-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 99 Female 9-10 6 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy
12-Jul-2014 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 2 Male 13-14 1 SPEED Craig
12-Jul-2014 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 4 Male 15-16 1 CHAPMAN Euan
12-Jul-2014 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 5 Female 17-19 1 DAVIES Jenny
12-Jul-2014 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 15 Male 13-14 5 WORTT Aaron
12-Jul-2014 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 16 Male 11-12 1 SHEMMANS Jake
12-Jul-2014 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 26 Male 11-12 3 SMITH Nathan
12-Jul-2014 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 28 Male 13-14 7 FITZSIMMONS Tobias
12-Jul-2014 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 30 Male 13-14 8 SMITH Euan
12-Jul-2014 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 34 Male 7-8 1 BARFOOT Joshua
12-Jul-2014 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 46 Male 13-14 9 TURNER Ollie
12-Jul-2014 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 52 Female 11-12 4 DANCE Hannah
12-Jul-2014 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 65 Female 11-12 7 HODGSON Ellen
12-Jul-2014 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 97 Female 9-10 5 HAMBLETON Chloe
12-Jul-2014 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 99 Female 7-8 5 TURNER Maddie
12-Jul-2014 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 102 Female 9-10 6 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy
12-Jul-2014 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 104 Female 9-10 7 REES Molly
06-Jul-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female 2 U21 2 DAVIES Jenny
06-Jul-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female 3 U21 3 BOZIER Hannah
06-Jul-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female 7 U18 1 USHER Annie
06-Jul-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 11 U18 2 CHAPMAN Euan
06-Jul-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female 12 U16 5 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle
06-Jul-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female 18 U14 3 BANNISTER Lucy
06-Jul-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 19 U21 6 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
06-Jul-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 22 U16 2 SPEED Craig
06-Jul-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 31 U16 4 BANNISTER Adam
06-Jul-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female U18 HATHWAY Isabella
06-Jul-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male U18 CHARLTON Harvey
06-Jul-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female U14 HODGSON Ellen
05-Jul-2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) Female 1 U18 1 USHER Annie
05-Jul-2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) CN Series 3 Aldershot Ski Race Club
05-Jul-2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) Male 9 U16 1 SPEED Craig
05-Jul-2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) Male 10 U18 2 CHAPMAN Euan
05-Jul-2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) Female 12 U18 3 WHITTALL Martha
05-Jul-2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) Male 19 U16 3 WORTT Aaron
05-Jul-2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) Male 30 U14 8 GIBBS Jack
05-Jul-2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) Male 35 MAS 5 CALVERT John
05-Jul-2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) Male SEN HOOK Kristian
05-Jul-2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) Female U18 HATHWAY Isabella
05-Jul-2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) Male U18 GIBBS James
05-Jul-2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) Male U14 SMITH Nathan
05-Jul-2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) Male U16 SMITH Euan
29-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) CN Series 5 Aldershot Ski Race Club
29-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) Female 5 U18 1 USHER Annie
29-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) Male 16 U16 2 SPEED Craig
29-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) Male 18 U21 6 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
29-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) Female 24 U14 6 HODGSON Ellen
29-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) Female 32 U16 12 MAYHEAD Eve
29-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) Male 38 U14 7 SHEMMANS Jake
29-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) Male 40 U16 7 SMITH Euan
29-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) Male 42 U14 9 SMITH Nathan
29-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) Male 43 MAS 4 NAYLER Graham
29-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) Male 48 U16 9 WORTT Aaron
29-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) Male 58 U14 17 SMITH Oscar
29-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) Male 75 U14 24 SMITH Ben
29-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) Male 76 MAS 9 CALVERT John
29-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) Male U18 CHARLTON Harvey
29-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) Male U18 CHAPMAN Euan
29-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) Male SEN HOOK Kristian
29-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) Female U21 DAVIES Jenny
28-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Female 4 U21 3 DAVIES Jenny
28-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) CN Series 4 Aldershot Ski Race Club
28-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 15 U21 7 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
28-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 20 SEN 6 HOOK Kristian
28-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 21 U18 2 CHAPMAN Euan
28-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 22 U16 2 SPEED Craig
28-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Female 23 U14 3 HODGSON Ellen
28-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Female 29 U14 8 BANNISTER Lucy
28-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 30 U16 3 BANNISTER Adam
28-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Female 35 U16 13 MAYHEAD Eve
28-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 43 U14 6 SHEMMANS Jake
28-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 47 MAS 4 NAYLER Graham
28-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 52 U16 11 SMITH Euan
28-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 55 U14 9 SMITH Nathan
28-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 65 U14 15 SMITH Oscar
28-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 76 U16 15 WORTT Aaron
28-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 81 U14 22 SMITH Ben
28-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male MAS BANNISTER Simon
28-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male U18 CHARLTON Harvey
28-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Female U18 USHER Annie
22-Jun-2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Female 1 U21 1 DAVIES Jenny
22-Jun-2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) CN Series 3 Aldershot Ski Race Club
22-Jun-2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Female 5 U18 2 HATHWAY Isabella
22-Jun-2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 16 MAS 2 BANNISTER Simon
22-Jun-2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 19 U21 5 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
22-Jun-2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Female 19 U16 6 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle
22-Jun-2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 20 U16 1 SPEED Craig
22-Jun-2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 25 U16 3 BANNISTER Adam
22-Jun-2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 27 U18 7 GIBBS James
22-Jun-2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 28 U16 5 WORTT Aaron
22-Jun-2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 32 U14 4 SHEMMANS Jake
22-Jun-2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 33 U14 5 SMITH Nathan
22-Jun-2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Female 34 U14 7 HODGSON Ellen
22-Jun-2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Female 36 U14 9 BANNISTER Lucy
22-Jun-2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 39 U16 8 SMITH Euan
22-Jun-2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 65 U14 11 GIBBS Jack
21-Jun-2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 1 U21 1 DAVIES Jenny
21-Jun-2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 2 U21 1 SIEBER James
21-Jun-2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National CN Series 3 Aldershot Ski Race Club
21-Jun-2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 6 U18 3 HATHWAY Isabella
21-Jun-2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 21 MAS 2 BANNISTER Simon
21-Jun-2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 23 U14 6 HODGSON Ellen
21-Jun-2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 25 U16 3 BANNISTER Adam
21-Jun-2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 26 U14 8 BANNISTER Lucy
21-Jun-2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 30 U16 7 WORTT Aaron
21-Jun-2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 36 U18 8 GIBBS James
21-Jun-2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 42 U14 7 SHEMMANS Jake
21-Jun-2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 44 U16 11 SMITH Euan
21-Jun-2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 53 U14 10 GIBBS Jack
21-Jun-2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male U21 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
21-Jun-2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male U14 SMITH Nathan
21-Jun-2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female U16 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle
15-Jun-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 5 Female 17-19 1 DAVIES Jenny
15-Jun-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 7 Male 13-14 1 SPEED Craig
15-Jun-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 12 Male 15-16 3 GIBBS James
15-Jun-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 16 Male 13-14 5 WORTT Aaron
15-Jun-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 23 Male 13-14 7 FITZSIMMONS Tobias
15-Jun-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 27 Male 13-14 9 SMITH Euan
15-Jun-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 29 Male 11-12 1 SMITH Nathan
15-Jun-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 35 Male 7-8 2 BARFOOT Joshua
15-Jun-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 39 Male 13-14 11 TURNER Ollie
15-Jun-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 42 Female 15-16 1 FALCONER Fleur
15-Jun-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 47 Male 11-12 3 GIBBS Jack
15-Jun-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 87 Female 13-14 11 MAYHEAD Eve
15-Jun-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 93 Female 9-10 3 HAMBLETON Chloe
15-Jun-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 95 Male 11-12 10 TURNER Alex
15-Jun-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 100 Female 7-8 6 TURNER Maddie
15-Jun-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 110 Female 9-10 4 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy
15-Jun-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual Male 9-10 LUTTERLOCH Edward
14-Jun-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National CN Series 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
14-Jun-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 2 U21 1 DAVIES Jenny
14-Jun-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 3 U18 1 HATHWAY Isabella
14-Jun-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 7 U21 2 READER William
14-Jun-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 8 U21 3 READER Christopher
14-Jun-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 13 U16 5 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle
14-Jun-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 14 SEN 9 HOOK Kristian
14-Jun-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 18 U18 3 CHARLTON Harvey
14-Jun-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 19 U16 3 SPEED Craig
14-Jun-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 27 MAS 3 NAYLER Graham
14-Jun-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 29 U16 5 WORTT Aaron
14-Jun-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 34 U18 7 GIBBS James
14-Jun-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 36 U16 7 BELLMAN Piers
14-Jun-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 40 U16 9 SMITH Euan
14-Jun-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 45 U14 8 SMITH Nathan
14-Jun-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 52 MAS 9 CALVERT John
14-Jun-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 53 U14 11 GIBBS Jack
14-Jun-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male U14 SMITH Oscar
14-Jun-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female U14 BANNISTER Lucy
14-Jun-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male U16 BANNISTER Adam
08-Jun-2014 Sunderland Ski Centre GBR Female 1 U21 1 DAVIES Jenny
08-Jun-2014 Sunderland Ski Centre GBR Male 15 MAS 3 BANNISTER Simon
08-Jun-2014 Sunderland Ski Centre GBR Male 18 U16 2 BANNISTER Adam
08-Jun-2014 Sunderland Ski Centre GBR Male U16 SPEED Craig
08-Jun-2014 Sunderland Ski Centre GBR Female U18 HATHWAY Isabella
07-Jun-2014 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Female 2 U21 2 DAVIES Jenny
07-Jun-2014 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) CN Series 3 Aldershot Ski Race Club
07-Jun-2014 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Female 3 U18 1 HATHWAY Isabella
07-Jun-2014 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Male 17 U16 2 BANNISTER Adam
07-Jun-2014 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Male 19 MAS 1 BANNISTER Simon
07-Jun-2014 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Male 23 U16 3 SPEED Craig
31-May-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female 2 U21 2 BOZIER Hannah
31-May-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female 6 U21 6 DAVIES Jenny
31-May-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female 9 U18 1 USHER Annie
31-May-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 10 U16 1 SPEED Craig
31-May-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 12 U21 7 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
31-May-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 17 U16 4 BANNISTER Adam
31-May-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 22 U14 5 SHEMMANS Jake
31-May-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 23 U18 2 CHARLTON Harvey
31-May-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 33 U18 5 GIBBS James
31-May-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 35 U16 9 WORTT Aaron
31-May-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 41 U14 12 SMITH Oscar
31-May-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 44 U14 14 GIBBS Jack
31-May-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female U18 HATHWAY Isabella
31-May-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female U14 BANNISTER Lucy
18-May-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Female 9 U14 1 BANNISTER Lucy
18-May-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 12 U18 2 CHARLTON Harvey
18-May-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 14 U16 2 BANNISTER Adam
18-May-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 19 U14 4 SHEMMANS Jake
18-May-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 33 U14 12 SMITH Nathan
18-May-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 37 U21 5 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
18-May-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male U14 SMITH Oscar
18-May-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male U16 WORTT Aaron
17-May-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Female 1 U21 1 BOZIER Hannah
17-May-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Female 3 U18 1 USHER Annie
17-May-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Female 4 U18 2 HATHWAY Isabella
17-May-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 8 U21 2 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
17-May-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 10 U16 1 BANNISTER Adam
17-May-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Female 12 U14 2 BANNISTER Lucy
17-May-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 14 U14 3 SHEMMANS Jake
17-May-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 18 U16 3 WORTT Aaron
17-May-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 28 U14 9 SMITH Oscar
17-May-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male U18 CHARLTON Harvey
17-May-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male U14 SMITH Nathan
11-May-2014 Castleford GBR (BIGP Series) Female U16 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 3 Male 13-14 1 SPEED Craig
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 6 Male 31-49 2 BANNISTER Simon
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 10 Male 11-12 1 CASE Toby
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 13 Male 17-19 3 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 19 Male 13-14 4 BANNISTER Adam
10-May-2014 Castleford GBR (BIGP Series) Female 21 U16 6 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 24 Male 13-14 5 WORTT Aaron
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 27 Male 11-12 2 SHEMMANS Jake
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 29 Male 15-16 2 GIBBS James
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 31 Male 11-12 3 SMITH Nathan
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 32 Male 9-10 3 LUTTERLOCH Edward
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 36 Male 13-14 8 FITZSIMMONS Tobias
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 39 Male 13-14 10 SMITH Euan
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 55 Male 11-12 7 GIBBS Jack
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 65 Female 11-12 7 DANCE Hannah
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 66 Male 13-14 11 TURNER Ollie
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 69 Female 15-16 2 FALCONER Fleur
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 89 Female 11-12 12 HODGSON Ellen
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 97 Female 11-12 14 BANNISTER Lucy
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 115 Female 13-14 16 MAYHEAD Eve
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 124 Male 7-8 6 PARRY-GOKCE Louis
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 126 Male 11-12 19 TURNER Alex
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 139 Female 9-10 6 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 143 Female 7-8 5 TURNER Maddie
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual Male 13-14 MILNER Archie
04-May-2014 Pendle GBR Female 1 U21 1 DAVIES Jenny
04-May-2014 Pendle GBR Female 2 U18 1 HATHWAY Isabella
04-May-2014 Pendle GBR Female 4 U18 2 USHER Annie
04-May-2014 Pendle GBR Male 13 U16 2 SPEED Craig
04-May-2014 Pendle GBR Male 19 U16 4 BANNISTER Adam
04-May-2014 Pendle GBR Male U14 SMITH Oscar
04-May-2014 Pendle GBR Male U16 WORTT Aaron
03-May-2014 Pendle Club National Female 1 U21 1 DAVIES Jenny
03-May-2014 Pendle Club National CN Series 2 Aldershot Ski Race Club
03-May-2014 Pendle Club National Female 3 U18 1 USHER Annie
03-May-2014 Pendle Club National Female 4 U18 2 HATHWAY Isabella
03-May-2014 Pendle Club National Male 12 U16 2 SPEED Craig
03-May-2014 Pendle Club National Male 21 U16 5 BANNISTER Adam
03-May-2014 Pendle Club National Male 30 U16 8 WORTT Aaron
03-May-2014 Pendle Club National Male 42 U14 13 SMITH Oscar
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 1 Male 17-19 1 SIEBER James
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 2 Male 17-19 2 READER Christopher
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 5 Male 17-19 4 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 6 Male 15-16 1 CHAPMAN Euan
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 7 Male 17-19 5 READER William
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 9 Female 17-19 1 BOZIER Hannah
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 11 Female 15-16 1 HATHWAY Isabella
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 12 Male 13-14 1 SPEED Craig
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 13 Female 17-19 2 DAVIES Jenny
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 15 Female 15-16 2 USHER Annie
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 17 Male 11-12 1 CASE Toby
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 19 Male 13-14 2 BANNISTER Adam
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 23 Male 15-16 4 CHARLTON Harvey
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 27 Male 11-12 3 SHEMMANS Jake
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 30 Male 15-16 5 GIBBS James
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 35 Male 13-14 5 WORTT Aaron
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 38 Male 13-14 6 FITZSIMMONS Tobias
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 39 Male 11-12 4 SMITH Nathan
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 44 Male 9-10 3 LUTTERLOCH Edward
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 48 Male 9-10 5 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 49 Male 11-12 5 SMITH Oscar
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 51 Male 13-14 9 SMITH Euan
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 63 Male 13-14 12 BELLMAN Piers
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 66 Male 7-8 2 BARFOOT Joshua
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 69 Male 11-12 9 GIBBS Jack
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 73 Female 15-16 4 DUFFELL Xanthe
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 77 Male 13-14 13 TURNER Ollie
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 98 Female 11-12 9 DANCE Hannah
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 102 Female 15-16 6 FALCONER Fleur
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 112 Female 11-12 11 HODGSON Ellen
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 115 Male 11-12 15 SMITH Ben
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 123 Female 11-12 14 BANNISTER Lucy
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 135 Female 13-14 19 MAYHEAD Eve
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 140 Male 7-8 9 PARRY-GOKCE Louis
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 151 Female 9-10 9 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 153 Male 11-12 19 TURNER Alex
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 158 Female 11-12 22 HENDERSON Coco
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 173 Female 9-10 11 REES Molly
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual Male 13-14 MILNER Archie
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
03 May 2014 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 2 ASR 116.89
07 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) (CN Series) 3 ASR 113.88
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 1 ASR 81.10
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 3 ASR 119.60
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 3 ASR 111.02
28 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 4 ASR 145.14
29 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) (CN Series) 5 ASR 148.66
05 July 2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 3 ASR 87.41
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 2 ASR 88.41

LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club

Date Slope Points
19 April 2015 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
16 May 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
28 June 2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
06 September 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
10 October 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 8.00
10 October 2015 2015 Rankings 55.00 (3)
03 July 2016 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
16 October 2016 2016 Rankings 10.00 (7)
29 April 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) (Club Performances) 8.00
07 May 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) (Club Performances) 10.00
17 June 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) (Club Performances) 8.00
02 July 2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) (Club Performances) 8.00
08 October 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) (Club Performances) 12.00
08 October 2017 2017 Rankings 46.00 (4)
29 April 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 12.00
10 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 12.00
02 September 2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 15.00
13 October 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Performances) 15.00
13 October 2018 2018 Rankings 54.00 (2)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: Open

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 21.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 21.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 142.00 (1)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 43.00 (1)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 45.00 (1)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
14 July 2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
29 September 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 43.00 (1)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 150.00 (1)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 104.00 (3)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 139.00 (1)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
14 July 2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
29 September 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 117.00 (2)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 146.00 (1)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 150.00 (1)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 150.00 (1)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
14 July 2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
29 September 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 125.00 (2)

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
19 April 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 7.00
11 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 8.00
18 May 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
05 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 7.00
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 6.00
27 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
31 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 8.00
27 June 2009 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
03 May 2014 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 20.00
07 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) (CN Series) 16.00
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 16.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 16.00
28 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 14.00
29 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) (CN Series) 12.00
05 July 2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 16.00
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 20.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 155.00 (2)
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
30 May 2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 16.00
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
07 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
21 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 16.00
27 June 2015 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 16.00
04 July 2015 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
16 July 2015 2015 Rankings 128.00 (1)
14 May 2016 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) (CN Series) 16.00
21 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) (CN Series) 16.00
22 May 2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 20.00
05 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 25.00
11 June 2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) (CN Series) 12.00
12 June 2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
18 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 25.00
25 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) (CN Series) 25.00
26 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) (CN Series) 25.00
03 July 2016 2016 Rankings 189.00 (1)
29 April 2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
20 May 2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
21 May 2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
04 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
10 June 2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
11 June 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) (CN Series) 20.00
08 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
09 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
15 July 2017 2017 Rankings 171.00 (1)
21 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) (CN Series) 20.00
22 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) (CN Series) 16.00
28 April 2018 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 20.00
29 April 2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) (CN Series) 16.00
05 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) (CN Series) 25.00
19 May 2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
20 May 2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
02 June 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) (CN Series) 20.00
09 June 2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) (CN Series) 20.00
10 June 2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
17 June 2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
23 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
07 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
21 July 2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
03 August 2018 2018 Rankings 307.00 (1)