Aldershot Ski Race Club

AbbreviationASR
Websitehttp://www.aldershotskiraceclub.org/
Home SlopeAldershot
Affiliated toSnowsport South
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
16-Oct-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 16 U18 2 TRUST Alex
16-Oct-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 23 U14 2 TRUST Emma
16-Oct-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 59 U14 5 HAMBLETON Chloe
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Club Teams: U16 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 1 Male U18 1 SPEED Craig
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Club Teams: U11 3 Aldershot Ski Race Club
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 5 Male U18 2 EVANS Harrison
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 6 Male Seniors 1 DAVIES Peter
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 8 Male U16 1 SHEMMANS Jake
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 19 Male U16 2 SMITH Nathan
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 24 Male U16 3 MCDONALD Ben
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 35 Female U12 2 DUSANJH AUTY India
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 44 Male U18 5 TURNER Ollie
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 45 Female U16 4 DANCE Hannah
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 46 Male U14 6 FURSE-COPE Jack
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 53 Male U16 7 PALMER Jeremy
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 58 Female U10 2 SAUNDERS Katie
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 62 Male U12 5 STRETTON Jake
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 68 Female U14 2 BLAKE Elspeth
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 69 Female U12 9 TURNER Maddie
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 81 Female U14 3 HAMBLETON Chloe
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 90 Female U12 11 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 93 Female U10 9 GIBLING Evie
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 94 Male U16 9 KELLY Toby
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 95 Female U10 10 FLETCHER Caitlin
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 97 Male U16 10 TURNER Alex
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 110 Female U10 15 FURSE-COPE Jenna
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual Female U21 ROBERTS Lizzie
02-Oct-2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 1 U18 Men 1 SPEED Craig
02-Oct-2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Female 1 U21 Ladies 1 DAVIES Jenny
02-Oct-2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 3 U16 Men 1 CASE Toby
02-Oct-2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Female 5 U18 Ladies 2 EVANS Isabel
02-Oct-2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 6 U18 Men 2 EVANS Harrison
02-Oct-2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 10 SEN Men 4 DAVIES Peter
02-Oct-2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 12 U18 Men 4 WORTT Aaron
02-Oct-2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Female 13 U14 Ladies 1 TRUST Emma
02-Oct-2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 21 U14 Men 2 LUTTERLOCH Edward
02-Oct-2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 22 U18 Men 8 TRUST Alex
01-Oct-2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 2 U18 Men 1 SPEED Craig
01-Oct-2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Female 5 U18 Ladies 2 EVANS Isabel
01-Oct-2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 6 U16 Men 2 CASE Toby
01-Oct-2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 8 U18 Men 2 EVANS Harrison
01-Oct-2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 9 U18 Men 3 WORTT Aaron
01-Oct-2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Female 11 U14 Ladies 1 TRUST Emma
01-Oct-2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 20 U18 Men 9 TRUST Alex
01-Oct-2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Female 31 U21 Ladies 3 DAVIES Jenny
01-Oct-2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 32 SEN Men 4 DAVIES Peter
01-Oct-2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 33 U14 Men 5 LUTTERLOCH Edward
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Club Teams: U16 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 1 Male U18 1 SPEED Craig
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Club Teams: U11 3 Aldershot Ski Race Club
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 5 Male U18 2 BANNISTER Adam
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 6 Male U18 3 EVANS Harrison
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 8 Female U21 1 DAVIES Jenny
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 9 Male Seniors 1 DAVIES Peter
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 11 Male Masters 1 1 BANNISTER Simon
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 15 Male U18 6 WORTT Aaron
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 16 Male U16 1 SMITH Nathan
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 21 Male U16 2 MCDONALD Ben
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 22 Male U18 7 TRUST Alex
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 23 Female U18 6 EVANS Isabel
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 37 Male U14 3 FURSE-COPE Jack
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 39 Female U16 4 DANCE Hannah
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 40 Female U14 1 TRUST Emma
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 43 Female U12 3 DUSANJH AUTY India
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 43 Male U16 4 PALMER Jeremy
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 47 Female U16 6 BANNISTER Lucy
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 52 Female U21 2 ROBERTS Lizzie
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 66 Male U10 3 MITCHELL William
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 67 Female U10 3 SAUNDERS Katie
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 76 Male U14 7 HUMPHREY Nick
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 80 Female U14 3 HAMBLETON Chloe
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 82 Female U14 4 BLAKE Elspeth
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 89 Female U12 10 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 92 Male U16 9 KELLY Toby
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 95 Female U10 6 GIBLING Evie
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 104 Female U10 9 FLETCHER Caitlin
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 118 Female U10 14 FURSE-COPE Jenna
11-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Female 1 U21 1 BOZIER Hannah
11-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Female 3 U21 2 DAVIES Jenny
11-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 3 U18 1 SPEED Craig
11-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 5 U16 2 CASE Toby
11-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Female 7 U18 3 EVANS Isabel
11-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 8 U21 2 CHAPMAN Euan
11-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Female 10 U18 4 WILKINS Eleanor
11-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 10 U18 2 BANNISTER Adam
11-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 12 U18 3 EVANS Harrison
11-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 13 SEN 1 DAVIES Peter
11-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Female 16 U18 6 PETERSON Amy
11-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Female 18 U14 3 TRUST Emma
11-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 18 U18 5 WORTT Aaron
11-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Female 20 U16 6 BANNISTER Lucy
11-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 21 MAS 3 BANNISTER Simon
11-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Female 21 U14 4 PETERSON Lexie
11-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 28 U14 1 LUTTERLOCH Edward
11-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Female 28 U18 9 MAYHEAD Eve
11-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male U14 EVANS Theo
11-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male U21 CHARLTON Harvey
11-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male SEN WELLS Oliver
11-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male U16 EVANS Toby
10-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 2 U21 1 DAVIES Jenny
10-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 4 U18 1 SPEED Craig
10-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 7 U16 2 CASE Toby
10-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 7 U18 2 WILKINS Eleanor
10-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 8 U18 3 EVANS Isabel
10-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 12 SEN 3 DAVIES Peter
10-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 14 U18 3 EVANS Harrison
10-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 15 U18 6 PETERSON Amy
10-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 16 U14 3 TRUST Emma
10-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 17 U18 6 WORTT Aaron
10-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 18 U14 4 PETERSON Lexie
10-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 31 U14 2 EVANS Theo
10-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 34 U16 11 BANNISTER Lucy
10-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male U14 LUTTERLOCH Edward
10-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male SEN WELLS Oliver
10-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female U21 BOZIER Hannah
10-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male U21 CHAPMAN Euan
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male 1 SEN 1 GREENWOOD James
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Female 1 U21 1 BOZIER Hannah
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Female 3 U21 2 DAVIES Jenny
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) U10 and U12 7 Female U12 Girls 3 DUSANJH AUTY India
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male 7 U16 3 CASE Toby
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Female 9 U18 3 EVANS Isabel
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male 12 U18 1 BANNISTER Adam
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Female 13 U18 5 WILKINS Eleanor
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male 15 U21 2 CHARLTON Harvey
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male 16 SEN 4 DAVIES Peter
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Female 17 U14 3 TRUST Emma
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Female 20 U18 8 PETERSON Amy
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) U10 and U12 21 Female U12 Girls 8 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male 21 U18 4 WORTT Aaron
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Female 23 U16 5 BANNISTER Lucy
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male 26 U18 5 TRUST Alex
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male 27 U18 6 SPEED Craig
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) U10 and U12 27 Female U10 Girls 5 FURSE-COPE Jenna
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Female 29 U14 10 PETERSON Lexie
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male 32 U16 10 SMITH Nathan
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Female 34 U16 8 DANCE Hannah
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Female 35 U18 10 MAYHEAD Eve
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male 36 U14 4 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male 38 U14 6 FURSE-COPE Jack
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male 42 U16 12 SHEMMANS Jake
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male 45 U16 15 EVANS Toby
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male 47 U14 9 LUTTERLOCH Edward
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male 49 U18 10 EVANS Harrison
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male MAS BANNISTER Simon
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male U14 EVANS Theo
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male U21 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Club Teams: U16 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 1 Male U18 1 SPEED Craig
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Club Teams: U11 4 Aldershot Ski Race Club
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 5 Male U16 1 SHEMMANS Jake
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 6 Male U18 2 EVANS Harrison
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 7 Female U21 1 DAVIES Jenny
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 8 Male Seniors 3 DAVIES Peter
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 23 Male U18 5 TRUST Alex
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 31 Female U16 4 DANCE Hannah
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 37 Female U14 2 TRUST Emma
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 49 Male U10 4 MITCHELL William
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 53 Male U16 6 PALMER Jeremy
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 58 Female U10 3 SAUNDERS Katie
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 59 Male U14 3 HUMPHREY Nick
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 68 Male U12 5 HUMPHREY Robert
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 72 Female U14 3 BLAKE Elspeth
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 73 Male U16 7 TURNER Alex
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 76 Female U12 7 TURNER Maddie
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 80 Female U10 9 GIBLING Evie
14-Aug-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Female 10 U18 2 EVANS Isabel
14-Aug-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Male 22 U18 5 SPEED Craig
14-Aug-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Male 33 SEN 8 WELLS Oliver
14-Aug-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Male U18 EVANS Harrison
13-Aug-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor) Male 7 U18 2 EVANS Harrison
13-Aug-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor) Female 11 U18 3 EVANS Isabel
13-Aug-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor) Male 17 SEN 4 WELLS Oliver
13-Aug-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor) Male 35 U18 7 SPEED Craig
10-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) Female 2 U21 1 DAVIES Jenny
10-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) Male 4 U18 2 BANNISTER Adam
10-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) Male 5 U21 1 CHARLTON Harvey
10-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) Female 6 U18 3 EVANS Isabel
10-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) Male 7 U18 4 EVANS Harrison
10-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) Male 8 U16 2 CASE Toby
10-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) Female 8 U18 4 WILKINS Eleanor
10-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) Male 10 U21 2 CHAPMAN Euan
10-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) Male 12 SEN 1 DAVIES Peter
10-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) Male 14 U16 4 SHEMMANS Jake
10-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) Female 14 U14 2 TRUST Emma
10-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) Male 18 U18 7 WORTT Aaron
10-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) Female 18 U16 4 STAYMAN Jessica
10-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) Female 19 U14 5 PETERSON Lexie
10-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) Male 21 U18 8 TRUST Alex
10-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) Female 21 U16 6 BANNISTER Lucy
10-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) Male 25 U14 3 LUTTERLOCH Edward
10-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) Male 26 U14 4 STAYMAN Harry
10-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) Female 26 U18 9 PETERSON Amy
10-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) Male 29 U14 7 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
10-Jul-2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 33 U14 3 BLAKE Elspeth
10-Jul-2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 40 U14 4 HAMBLETON Chloe
10-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) Female U16 DANCE Hannah
10-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) Male U18 SPEED Craig
10-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) Male U16 SMITH Nathan
09-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) Female 1 U21 1 DAVIES Jenny
09-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) Male 2 U18 1 SPEED Craig
09-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) Male 5 U21 1 CHARLTON Harvey
09-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) Male 7 U18 3 BANNISTER Adam
09-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) Female 7 U18 3 EVANS Isabel
09-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) Female 9 U18 5 WILKINS Eleanor
09-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) Female 11 U18 7 PETERSON Amy
09-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) Male 11 U16 4 CASE Toby
09-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) Female 12 U14 1 TRUST Emma
09-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) Male 13 U16 5 SHEMMANS Jake
09-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) Male 13 U21 3 CHAPMAN Euan
09-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) Male 17 U18 5 WORTT Aaron
09-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) Female 18 U16 3 DANCE Hannah
09-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) Female 21 U16 4 STAYMAN Jessica
09-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) Female 22 U16 5 BANNISTER Lucy
09-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) Male 23 U18 7 EVANS Harrison
09-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) Female 23 U14 7 PETERSON Lexie
09-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) Male 24 U18 8 TRUST Alex
09-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) Male 27 U16 10 SMITH Nathan
09-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) Male 29 U14 3 LUTTERLOCH Edward
09-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) Male 31 U14 5 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
09-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) Male 34 SEN 2 DAVIES Peter
09-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) Male 36 U14 7 STAYMAN Harry
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Club Performances 3 Aldershot Ski Race Club
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 9 U18 3 TRUST Alex
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 10 U18 2 WILKINS Ellie
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 17 U14 1 MELLON_HENDRY Freddie
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 19 U14 2 LUTTERLOCH Ed
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 26 U14 2 TRUST Emma
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 37 U16 4 PALMER Jeremy
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 46 U14 7 HUMPHREY Nick
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 47 U10 2 SAUNDERS Katie
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 52 U14 4 BLAKE Elspeth
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 53 U12 5 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 61 U18 7 MAYHEAD Eve
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 63 U12 5 HUMPHREY Robert
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 65 U10 2 MITCHELL William
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 72 U10 3 BABER Jonathan
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 79 U10 8 GIBLING Evie
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 80 U14 9 HAMBLETON Chloe
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 84 U14 11 BABER Kathryn
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 87 U10 10 FLETCHER Caitlin
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 92 U10 5 BABER Jacob
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 98 U8 3 MELLON_HENDRY Caspar
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 103 U8 5 WESTIN-ILLINGWORTH Alexandra
02-Jul-2016 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 3) Female 2 U21 2 DAVIES Jenny
02-Jul-2016 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 3) Female 4 U21 3 HATHWAY Isabella
02-Jul-2016 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 3) Male 8 U21 2 CHARLTON Harvey
02-Jul-2016 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 3) Male 9 U18 1 SPEED Craig
02-Jul-2016 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 3) Male 11 SEN 5 DAVIES Peter
02-Jul-2016 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 3) Female 12 U18 4 EVANS Isabel
02-Jul-2016 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 3) Female 13 U18 5 PETERSON Amy
02-Jul-2016 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 3) Female 15 U18 7 WILKINS Eleanor
02-Jul-2016 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 3) Male 19 U18 6 EVANS Harrison
02-Jul-2016 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 3) Female 19 U14 3 TRUST Emma
02-Jul-2016 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 3) Male 20 U21 3 CHAPMAN Euan
02-Jul-2016 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 3) Female 24 U14 7 PETERSON Lexie
02-Jul-2016 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 3) Male 24 U18 8 BANNISTER Adam
02-Jul-2016 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 3) Male 26 U16 4 CASE Toby
02-Jul-2016 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 3) Female 27 U16 5 BANNISTER Lucy
02-Jul-2016 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 3) Male 47 U18 15 TRUST Alex
02-Jul-2016 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 3) Male 48 U16 13 SMITH Nathan
02-Jul-2016 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 3) Female U16 STAYMAN Jessica
02-Jul-2016 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 3) Male U14 STAYMAN Harry
26-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) CN Series 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
26-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Female 2 U21 1 DAVIES Jenny
26-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Male 7 U16 2 CASE Toby
26-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Female 10 U14 2 TRUST Emma
26-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Male 12 U18 2 SPEED Craig
26-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Male 16 U18 4 EVANS Harrison
26-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Male 18 SEN 6 DAVIES Peter
26-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Female 21 U16 9 STAYMAN Jessica
26-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Female 22 U18 7 MAYHEAD Eve
26-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Male 23 U16 7 SMITH Nathan
26-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Female 23 U14 6 PETERSON Lexie
26-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Male 31 U18 8 TRUST Alex
26-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Male 34 U14 3 STAYMAN Harry
26-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Female 35 U18 9 WILKINS Eleanor
26-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Male 35 U18 10 WORTT Aaron
26-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Female 36 U14 13 HAMBLETON Chloe
26-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Female 37 U18 10 EVANS Isabel
26-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Male 43 U14 7 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
26-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Male 44 U16 13 EVANS Toby
26-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Male 57 U16 14 SHEMMANS Jake
26-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Female U18 PETERSON Amy
26-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Male U14 EVANS Theo
26-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Male SEN WELLS Oliver
26-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Male U14 FURSE-COPE Jack
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) CN Series 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Female 2 U21 1 DAVIES Jenny
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Male 4 U18 1 BANNISTER Adam
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Female 8 U18 4 EVANS Isabel
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Male 12 U16 3 CASE Toby
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Female 16 U14 1 TRUST Emma
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Male 17 SEN 5 DAVIES Peter
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) U10 and U12 22 Female U12 9 DUSANJH AUTY India
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Male 25 U18 5 EVANS Harrison
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Female 27 U18 12 MAYHEAD Eve
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) U10 and U12 28 Female U12 11 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Male 30 U16 9 SMITH Nathan
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Male 32 U18 7 TRUST Alex
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Female 32 U16 7 STAYMAN Jessica
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Male 36 U14 3 EVANS Theo
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Male 37 U14 4 STAYMAN Harry
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Male 38 U14 5 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) U10 and U12 38 Female U10 6 FURSE-COPE Jenna
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Male 40 U16 12 EVANS Toby
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Male 42 U21 5 CHAPMAN Euan
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Female 42 U14 15 HAMBLETON Chloe
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Male 48 U16 13 MCDONALD Ben
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Male 54 U14 11 FURSE-COPE Jack
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Male U21 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Male U18 SPEED Craig
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Male U16 SHEMMANS Jake
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Female U21 HATHWAY Isabella
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 16 U18 6 WILKINS Ellie
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 19 U18 3 TRUST Alex
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 20 U14 1 TRUST Emma
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 61 U14 6 BLAKE Elspeth
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 75 U14 8 HAMBLETON Chloe
18-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) CN Series 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
18-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) Female 2 U21 1 DAVIES Jenny
18-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) Male 2 U18 1 SPEED Craig
18-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) Female 6 U18 3 WILKINS Eleanor
18-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) Male 8 SEN 2 DAVIES Peter
18-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) Male 9 U18 4 WORTT Aaron
18-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) Male 10 U16 1 SHEMMANS Jake
18-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) Female 10 U14 1 TRUST Emma
18-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) Female 11 U16 5 DANCE Hannah
18-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) U10 and U12 18 Female U12 6 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
18-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) Female 18 U14 5 PETERSON Lexie
18-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) Male 18 U14 1 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
18-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) Male 19 U18 8 TRUST Alex
18-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) Female 19 U14 6 HAMBLETON Chloe
18-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) Male 20 U16 5 SMITH Nathan
18-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) Male 30 U14 7 FURSE-COPE Jack
18-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) Male U21 CHAPMAN Euan
18-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) Female U14 STRETTON Lucy
12-Jun-2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National CN Series 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
12-Jun-2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Female 2 U14 1 TRUST Emma
12-Jun-2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Male 2 U16 1 CASE Toby
12-Jun-2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Female 3 U16 2 BANNISTER Lucy
12-Jun-2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Male 4 U18 1 EVANS Harrison
12-Jun-2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Male 7 MAS 2 BANNISTER Simon
12-Jun-2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Female 7 U16 5 STAYMAN Jessica
12-Jun-2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Male 10 U16 5 SMITH Nathan
12-Jun-2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Male 11 U18 3 TRUST Alex
12-Jun-2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Male 12 U14 1 STAYMAN Harry
12-Jun-2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Female 15 U18 3 EVANS Isabel
12-Jun-2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Female 16 U18 4 WILKINS Eleanor
12-Jun-2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Male 29 U14 10 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
12-Jun-2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Male U21 CHAPMAN Euan
12-Jun-2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Male U18 SPEED Craig
11-Jun-2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) CN Series 5 Aldershot Ski Race Club
11-Jun-2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) Male 6 U16 4 CASE Toby
11-Jun-2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) Male 9 U18 3 SPEED Craig
11-Jun-2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) Male 20 U18 4 TRUST Alex
11-Jun-2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) Female 24 U14 5 TRUST Emma
11-Jun-2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) Female 34 U14 12 PETERSON Lexie
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) CN Series 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 2 SEN 1 GREENWOOD James
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 3 U18 1 SPEED Craig
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Female 4 U18 3 WILKINS Eleanor
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 4 U18 2 EVANS Harrison
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 6 SEN 2 DAVIES Peter
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 7 U21 2 CHAPMAN Euan
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Female 8 U18 5 EVANS Isabel
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 8 U16 1 SHEMMANS Jake
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 10 U21 3 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Female 11 U16 5 DANCE Hannah
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Female 12 U14 1 TRUST Emma
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 12 U14 1 STAYMAN Harry
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Female 14 U14 3 STRETTON Lucy
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) U10 and U12 19 Female U12 8 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Female 19 U14 6 PETERSON Lexie
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Female 20 U16 7 BANNISTER Lucy
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) U10 and U12 20 Female U12 9 TURNER Maddie
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) U10 and U12 21 Male U12 7 STRETTON Jake
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Female 24 U18 8 MAYHEAD Eve
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) U10 and U12 24 Female U12 11 HOLT Ellie
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) U10 and U12 25 Female U10 5 FURSE-COPE Jenna
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Female 27 U14 10 HOLT Josie
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Female 28 U14 11 HAMBLETON Chloe
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 28 U16 8 SMITH Nathan
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 30 U18 9 TRUST Alex
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 31 U14 5 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 35 U14 7 LUTTERLOCH Edward
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 40 U14 10 FURSE-COPE Jack
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 47 U16 13 TURNER Alex
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 48 MAS 7 CALVERT John
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Female U16 STAYMAN Jessica
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Female U14 BLAKE Elspeth
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Club Teams: U16 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 1 Male U18 1 SPEED Craig
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 2 Male U18 2 EVANS Harrison
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Club Teams: U11 4 Aldershot Ski Race Club
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 4 Male U21 1 CHAPMAN Euan
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 7 Male Seniors 2 DAVIES Peter
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 10 Male U21 4 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 11 Male U16 1 SHEMMANS Jake
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 13 Male U16 2 CASE Toby
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 25 Male U14 2 STAYMAN Harry
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 26 Female U18 6 EVANS Isabel
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 31 Male U18 7 TRUST Alex
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 35 Male U16 3 SMITH Nathan
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 38 Female U12 2 DUSANJH AUTY India
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 42 Female U16 4 DANCE Hannah
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 53 Female U14 2 TRUST Emma
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 64 Female U14 4 STRETTON Lucy
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 67 Female U10 3 SAUNDERS Katie
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 69 Male U16 7 PALMER Jeremy
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 75 Female U12 8 TURNER Maddie
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 81 Female U14 5 BLAKE Elspeth
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 84 Male U14 8 HUMPHREY Nick
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 88 Male U12 6 HUMPHREY Robert
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 93 Male U12 7 STRETTON Jake
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 95 Male U16 8 TURNER Alex
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 96 Female U14 7 HAMBLETON Chloe
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 98 Male U10 6 MITCHELL William
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 100 Female U10 6 GIBLING Evie
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 102 Male U10 7 BABER Jacob
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 102 Male U10 7 BABER Jonathan
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 108 Female U14 8 BABER Kathryn
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual Female U16 BELTON Scarlett
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual Female U10 FLETCHER Caitlin
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Club Teams: U16 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 1 Male U18 1 SPEED Craig
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Club Teams: U11 3 Aldershot Ski Race Club
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 3 Male U21 2 CHAPMAN Euan
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 5 Male Seniors 1 DAVIES Peter
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 8 Male U16 1 SHEMMANS Jake
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 12 Male U18 3 WORTT Aaron
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 16 Male Masters 2 2 DAVIES Brian
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 21 Female U18 4 WILKINS Eleanor
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 44 Female U12 3 DUSANJH AUTY India
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 45 Female U16 5 DANCE Hannah
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 61 Female U16 8 BELTON Scarlett
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 69 Female U18 8 MAYHEAD Eve
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 70 Female U10 5 SAUNDERS Katie
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 72 Female U14 3 STRETTON Lucy
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 74 Male U14 6 HUMPHREY Nick
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 76 Female U14 4 BLAKE Elspeth
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 79 Male U10 5 KING Max
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 80 Male U12 7 STRETTON Jake
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 83 Female U12 9 TURNER Maddie
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 87 Male U16 5 TURNER Alex
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 88 Female U12 11 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 91 Male U12 8 HUMPHREY Robert
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 93 Female U14 7 HAMBLETON Chloe
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 96 Female U10 7 GIBLING Evie
22-May-2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Female 1 U21 1 DAVIES Jenny
22-May-2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) CN Series 2 Aldershot Ski Race Club
22-May-2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 8 U16 2 CASE Toby
22-May-2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 11 U21 4 CHAPMAN Euan
22-May-2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 12 U18 2 SPEED Craig
22-May-2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 13 U16 3 SHEMMANS Jake
22-May-2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Female 15 U14 3 TRUST Emma
22-May-2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Female 21 U14 8 PETERSON Lexie
22-May-2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 26 U14 4 STAYMAN Harry
22-May-2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 28 U18 6 TRUST Alex
22-May-2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 30 U14 5 EVANS Theo
22-May-2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 33 U14 7 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
22-May-2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 43 U14 11 FURSE-COPE Jack
22-May-2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male U14 LUTTERLOCH Edward
22-May-2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male U16 SMITH Nathan
22-May-2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male SEN DAVIES Peter
21-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) Female 3 U21 2 DAVIES Jenny
21-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) CN Series 3 Aldershot Ski Race Club
21-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) Female 4 U21 3 HATHWAY Isabella
21-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) Male 12 U16 2 CASE Toby
21-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) Male 17 U21 8 CHAPMAN Euan
21-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) Male 18 SEN 5 DAVIES Peter
21-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) Male 19 U18 3 SPEED Craig
21-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) Female 19 U14 4 TRUST Emma
21-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) Female 24 U14 7 PETERSON Lexie
21-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) Male 35 U18 7 TRUST Alex
21-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) Male 38 U14 5 STAYMAN Harry
21-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) Male 40 U16 11 MCDONALD Ben
21-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) Male 41 U14 6 EVANS Theo
21-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) Male 49 U14 7 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
21-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) Male 53 U14 9 FURSE-COPE Jack
21-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) Male U16 SMITH Nathan
14-May-2016 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Female 1 U21 1 DAVIES Jenny
14-May-2016 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) CN Series 3 Aldershot Ski Race Club
14-May-2016 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Female 8 U14 3 TRUST Emma
14-May-2016 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Male 8 U18 1 SPEED Craig
14-May-2016 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Male 17 U18 4 TRUST Alex
14-May-2016 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Male U21 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Individual 10 U18 3 WILKINS Ellie
08-May-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (Indoor 2) Male 11 U16 4 CASE Toby
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Individual 13 U18 3 TRUST Alex
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Individual 21 U16 3 SMITH Nathan
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Individual 33 U14 3 TRUST Emma
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Individual 37 MAS 1 2 SMITH Anthony
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Individual 63 U14 4 BLAKE Elspeth
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Individual 68 U14 5 HAMBLETON Chloe
07-May-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (Indoor 1) Male 16 U16 5 CASE Toby
01-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) Female 3 U21 2 HATHWAY Isabella
01-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) Female 4 U21 3 DAVIES Jenny
01-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) Male 4 U18 2 BANNISTER Adam
01-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) Male 5 U21 2 CHARLTON Harvey
01-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) Female 7 U18 3 WILKINS Eleanor
01-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) Male 8 U16 3 CASE Toby
01-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) Male 10 U18 3 EVANS Harrison
01-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) Male 11 U21 4 CHAPMAN Euan
01-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) Male 12 U16 4 SHEMMANS Jake
01-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) Female 20 U16 6 BANNISTER Lucy
01-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) Male 20 U18 7 WORTT Aaron
01-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) Female 21 U14 5 PETERSON Lexie
01-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) Female 23 U14 7 TRUST Emma
01-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) Male 26 U18 10 TRUST Alex
01-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) Male 39 U14 7 FURSE-COPE Jack
01-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) Male 43 U18 15 SPEED Craig
01-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) Male 45 SEN 4 DAVIES Peter
01-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) Female U18 MAYHEAD Eve
01-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) Male U14 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
30-Apr-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) Female 2 U21 2 HATHWAY Isabella
30-Apr-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) Female 4 U21 4 DAVIES Jenny
30-Apr-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) Male 8 U21 3 CHARLTON Harvey
30-Apr-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) Female 8 U18 2 WILKINS Eleanor
30-Apr-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) Male 10 U21 4 CHAPMAN Euan
30-Apr-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) Male 12 U18 2 EVANS Harrison
30-Apr-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) Male 13 U18 3 BANNISTER Adam
30-Apr-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) Male 14 U18 4 SPEED Craig
30-Apr-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) Male 17 SEN 2 DAVIES Peter
30-Apr-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) Female 17 U14 3 TRUST Emma
30-Apr-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) Female 19 U16 3 BANNISTER Lucy
30-Apr-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) Male 19 U16 4 CASE Toby
30-Apr-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) Male 20 U16 5 SHEMMANS Jake
30-Apr-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) Female 22 U14 5 PETERSON Lexie
30-Apr-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) Female 24 U18 9 MAYHEAD Eve
30-Apr-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) Male 26 U18 10 WORTT Aaron
30-Apr-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) Male 35 U18 12 TRUST Alex
30-Apr-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) Male 38 U14 5 LUTTERLOCH Edward
30-Apr-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) Male 41 U14 6 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
30-Apr-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) Male 42 U16 11 SMITH Nathan
30-Apr-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) Male U14 FURSE-COPE Jack
24-Apr-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (MSR) Male 27 U18 8 TRUST Alex
24-Apr-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (MSR) CN Series Aldershot Ski Race Club
23-Apr-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Male 17 U18 5 TRUST Alex
23-Apr-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) CN Series Aldershot Ski Race Club
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Club Teams: U16 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 1 Male Seniors 1 GREENWOOD Jimmy
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Club Teams: U11 3 Aldershot Ski Race Club
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 5 Male U18 1 SPEED Craig
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 6 Male Seniors 3 DAVIES Peter
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 8 Male U18 2 EVANS Harrison
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 9 Male U21 3 CHARLTON Harvey
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 11 Female U21 1 DAVIES Jenny
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 13 Male U18 4 WORTT Aaron
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 16 Female U21 2 HATHWAY Isabella
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 23 Female U18 2 WILKINS Eleanor
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 25 Male U18 6 TRUST Alex
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 28 Male U21 5 SOWIK Ethan
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 29 Female U18 3 EVANS Isabel
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 31 Male U14 2 STAYMAN Harry
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 32 Male U16 1 MCDONALD Ben
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 39 Male U16 3 SMITH Nathan
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 42 Male U14 3 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 45 Male U14 5 LUTTERLOCH Edward
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 47 Female U16 5 DANCE Hannah
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 49 Female U21 4 ROBERTS Lizzie
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 53 Female U14 1 TRUST Emma
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 54 Female U12 2 DUSANJH AUTY India
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 74 Female U14 3 PETERSON Lexie
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 76 Female U16 11 BELTON Scarlett
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 79 Female U16 12 STAYMAN Jessica
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 81 Female U14 4 BLAKE Elspeth
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 82 Male U14 10 HUMPHREY Nick
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 84 Male U12 5 HUMPHREY Robert
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 87 Female U14 5 STRETTON Lucy
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 96 Male U12 6 STRETTON Jake
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 98 Female U10 3 SAUNDERS Katie
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 99 Male U10 6 KING Max
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 107 Male U16 6 PALMER Jeremy
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 110 Male U16 7 TURNER Alex
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 111 Female U12 9 TURNER Maddie
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 120 Male U10 9 MITCHELL William
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 122 Female U12 12 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 125 Female U14 12 HAMBLETON Chloe
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 133 Female U10 8 FLETCHER Caitlin
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 139 Female U10 9 GIBLING Evie
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 140 Male U16 8 KELLY Toby
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 141 Male U10 13 BABER Jacob
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 151 Female U14 17 MOYLAN Imogen
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual Female U18 PETERSON Amy
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual Male U21 CHAPMAN Euan
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 1 ASR 32.81
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 3 ASR 29.81
23 April 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) (CN Series) ASR DNF
24 April 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (MSR) (CN Series) ASR DNF
14 May 2016 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) (CN Series) 3 ASR 123.20
21 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) (CN Series) 3 ASR 109.19
22 May 2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 2 ASR 113.35
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 1 ASR 31.68
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 3 ASR 28.75
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 1 ASR 41.71
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 4 ASR 37.56
05 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 1 ASR 86.93
11 June 2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) (CN Series) 5 ASR 106.92
12 June 2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (CN Series) 1 ASR 122.12
18 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 1 ASR 84.76
25 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) (CN Series) 1 ASR 148.19
26 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) (CN Series) 1 ASR 152.06
03 July 2016 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 3 ASR 92.51
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 1 ASR 28.08
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 4 ASR 25.92
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 3 ASR 39.23
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 1 ASR 43.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 1 ASR 31.45
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 3 ASR 28.06

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 146.00 (1)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 150.00 (1)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 150.00 (1)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
14 July 2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
29 September 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 125.00 (2)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: Open

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 21.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 21.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 142.00 (1)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 43.00 (1)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 45.00 (1)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
14 July 2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
29 September 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 43.00 (1)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 150.00 (1)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 104.00 (3)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 139.00 (1)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
14 July 2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
29 September 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 117.00 (2)

LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club

Date Slope Points
19 April 2015 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
16 May 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
28 June 2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
06 September 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
10 October 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 8.00
10 October 2015 2015 Rankings 55.00 (3)
03 July 2016 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
16 October 2016 2016 Rankings 10.00 (7)
29 April 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) (Club Performances) 8.00
07 May 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) (Club Performances) 10.00
17 June 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) (Club Performances) 8.00
02 July 2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) (Club Performances) 8.00
08 October 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) (Club Performances) 12.00
08 October 2017 2017 Rankings 46.00 (4)
29 April 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 12.00
10 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 12.00
02 September 2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 15.00
13 October 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Performances) 15.00
13 October 2018 2018 Rankings 54.00 (2)

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
19 April 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 7.00
11 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 8.00
18 May 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
05 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 7.00
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 6.00
27 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
31 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 8.00
27 June 2009 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
03 May 2014 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 20.00
07 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) (CN Series) 16.00
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 16.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 16.00
28 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 14.00
29 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) (CN Series) 12.00
05 July 2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 16.00
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 20.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 155.00 (2)
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
30 May 2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 16.00
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
07 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
21 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 16.00
27 June 2015 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 16.00
04 July 2015 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
16 July 2015 2015 Rankings 128.00 (1)
14 May 2016 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) (CN Series) 16.00
21 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) (CN Series) 16.00
22 May 2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 20.00
05 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 25.00
11 June 2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) (CN Series) 12.00
12 June 2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
18 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 25.00
25 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) (CN Series) 25.00
26 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) (CN Series) 25.00
03 July 2016 2016 Rankings 189.00 (1)
29 April 2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
20 May 2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
21 May 2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
04 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
10 June 2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
11 June 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) (CN Series) 20.00
08 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
09 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
15 July 2017 2017 Rankings 171.00 (1)
21 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) (CN Series) 20.00
22 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) (CN Series) 16.00
28 April 2018 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 20.00
29 April 2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) (CN Series) 16.00
05 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) (CN Series) 25.00
19 May 2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
20 May 2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
02 June 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) (CN Series) 20.00
09 June 2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) (CN Series) 20.00
10 June 2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
17 June 2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
23 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
07 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
21 July 2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
03 August 2018 2018 Rankings 307.00 (1)