Aldershot Ski Race Club

AbbreviationASR
Websitehttp://www.aldershotskiraceclub.org/
Home SlopeAldershot
Affiliated toSnowsport South
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
06-Oct-2013 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Female 2 U18 1 BOZIER Hannah
06-Oct-2013 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Male 3 U18 1 READER Christopher
06-Oct-2013 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Male 22 U21 3 READER William
05-Oct-2013 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Female 2 U18 1 BOZIER Hannah
05-Oct-2013 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 20 U18 3 READER Christopher
05-Oct-2013 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male U21 READER William
28-Sep-2013 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 2 Male 17-19 1 EVANS Chris
28-Sep-2013 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 4 Male 9-10 1 CASE Toby
28-Sep-2013 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 4 Male 13-14 1 SPEED Craig
28-Sep-2013 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 7 Male 31-49 2 BANNISTER Simon
28-Sep-2013 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 10 Female 15-16 1 DAVIES Jenny
28-Sep-2013 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 11 Male 17-19 2 DAVIES Peter
28-Sep-2013 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 12 Male 15-16 1 CHAPMAN Euan
28-Sep-2013 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 13 Male 13-14 3 HAIRE Bradley
28-Sep-2013 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 24 Male 13-14 5 BANNISTER Adam
28-Sep-2013 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 35 Male 11-12 2 SHEMMANS Jake
28-Sep-2013 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 35 Male 13-14 8 WORTT Aaron
28-Sep-2013 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 39 Male 9-10 5 SMITH Nathan
28-Sep-2013 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 42 Male 13-14 10 GIBBS James
28-Sep-2013 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 44 Male 9-10 7 SMITH Oscar
28-Sep-2013 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 46 Male 13-14 11 CHARLTON Harvey
28-Sep-2013 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 57 Male 11-12 5 TURNER Ollie
28-Sep-2013 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 60 Male 11-12 7 SMITH Euan
28-Sep-2013 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 75 Female 9-10 3 BANNISTER Lucy
28-Sep-2013 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 81 Male 7-8 7 CAMPBELL-BRADY Rory
28-Sep-2013 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 86 Male 11-12 10 GIBBS Jack
28-Sep-2013 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 91 Male 7-8 9 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
28-Sep-2013 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 93 Female 11-12 12 HODGSON Ellen
28-Sep-2013 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 96 Male 9-10 9 CAMPBELL-BRADY Fin
28-Sep-2013 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 99 Female 11-12 16 DANCE Hannah
28-Sep-2013 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 111 Female 11-12 19 MAYHEAD Eve
28-Sep-2013 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 115 Male 9-10 11 TURNER Alex
28-Sep-2013 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 131 Female 7-8 7 TURNER Maddie
21-Sep-2013 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (British Outdoor) Female 3 U18 1 BOZIER Hannah
21-Sep-2013 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (British Outdoor) Female 7 U18 3 DAVIES Jenny
21-Sep-2013 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 10 U18 1 READER Christopher
21-Sep-2013 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (British Outdoor) Female 10 U18 6 HATHWAY Isabella
21-Sep-2013 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (British Outdoor) Female 11 U18 7 USHER Annie
21-Sep-2013 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 15 U21 2 READER William
21-Sep-2013 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 25 SEN 10 CALVERT Peter
21-Sep-2013 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 34 U18 7 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
21-Sep-2013 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 40 SEN 12 WELLER Mark
21-Sep-2013 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 42 U16 6 SPEED Craig
21-Sep-2013 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 43 U18 8 PORTER Ashley
21-Sep-2013 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 46 U16 8 BANNISTER Adam
21-Sep-2013 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 58 U21 14 WHITTALL Joseph
21-Sep-2013 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (British Outdoor) Male U18 CHAPMAN Euan
21-Sep-2013 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (British Outdoor) Male U18 SIEBER James
21-Sep-2013 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (British Outdoor) Male MAS BANNISTER Simon
21-Sep-2013 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (British Outdoor) Male U14 SHEMMANS Jake
21-Sep-2013 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (British Outdoor) Male U16 GIBBS James
08-Sep-2013 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Female 2 U18 1 BOZIER Hannah
08-Sep-2013 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Female 4 U18 3 DAVIES Jenny
08-Sep-2013 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male 5 U21 1 READER William
08-Sep-2013 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Female 5 U18 4 USHER Annie
08-Sep-2013 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male 8 U18 4 CHAPMAN Euan
08-Sep-2013 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Female 12 U18 5 WHITTALL Martha
08-Sep-2013 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male 19 U21 3 WHITTALL Joseph
08-Sep-2013 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Female U18 HATHWAY Isabella
08-Sep-2013 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male U16 SPEED Craig
08-Sep-2013 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male U18 SIEBER James
08-Sep-2013 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male U18 READER Christopher
07-Sep-2013 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 1 U18 1 BOZIER Hannah
07-Sep-2013 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 5 U18 1 READER Christopher
07-Sep-2013 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 5 U18 2 DAVIES Jenny
07-Sep-2013 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 7 U18 4 USHER Annie
07-Sep-2013 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 9 U21 1 READER William
07-Sep-2013 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 9 U18 6 HATHWAY Isabella
07-Sep-2013 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 16 U18 5 CHAPMAN Euan
07-Sep-2013 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 17 U18 7 WHITTALL Martha
07-Sep-2013 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 24 U16 4 SPEED Craig
07-Sep-2013 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male U18 SIEBER James
07-Sep-2013 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male U21 WHITTALL Joseph
31-Aug-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Female 2 U18 1 BOZIER Hannah
31-Aug-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Female 3 U18 2 DAVIES Jenny
31-Aug-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Female 9 U18 5 USHER Annie
31-Aug-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Female 15 U14 4 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle
31-Aug-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male 19 SEN 8 WELLER Mark
31-Aug-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male 22 U18 6 PORTER Ashley
31-Aug-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male 27 U21 5 DAVIES Peter
31-Aug-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male 35 U16 6 BANNISTER Adam
31-Aug-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male 43 U14 5 SHEMMANS Jake
31-Aug-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male 44 U16 10 GIBBS James
31-Aug-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male U21 HONEY Jack
31-Aug-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male U18 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
31-Aug-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male U18 SIEBER James
31-Aug-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male U21 READER William
31-Aug-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male SEN GREENWOOD James
31-Aug-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male U18 CHAPMAN Euan
31-Aug-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male U16 WORTT Aaron
31-Aug-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male U16 SPEED Craig
31-Aug-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male U14 SMITH Euan
31-Aug-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male U18 READER Christopher
31-Aug-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male MAS BANNISTER Simon
31-Aug-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Female U18 HATHWAY Isabella
20-Jul-2013 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 1 Male 20-30 1 CALVERT Peter
20-Jul-2013 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 3 Male 9-10 1 CASE Toby
20-Jul-2013 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 4 Male 13-14 1 SPEED Craig
20-Jul-2013 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 25 Male 13-14 5 GIBBS James
20-Jul-2013 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 29 Male 11-12 3 SMITH Euan
20-Jul-2013 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 31 Male 11-12 4 MILNER Archie
20-Jul-2013 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 33 Male 13-14 7 WORTT Aaron
20-Jul-2013 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 33 Male 13-14 7 FITZSIMMONS Tobias
20-Jul-2013 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 39 Female 9-10 1 BANNISTER Lucy
20-Jul-2013 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 48 Male 7-8 3 CAMPBELL-BRADY Rory
20-Jul-2013 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 49 Male 11-12 7 TURNER Ollie
20-Jul-2013 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 58 Male 7-8 5 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
20-Jul-2013 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 62 Male 11-12 9 GIBBS Jack
20-Jul-2013 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 81 Male 9-10 8 CAMPBELL-BRADY Fin
20-Jul-2013 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 82 Female 11-12 12 DANCE Hannah
20-Jul-2013 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 99 Male 9-10 10 TURNER Alex
20-Jul-2013 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual Female 11-12 HODGSON Ellen
20-Jul-2013 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual Male 9-10 SMITH Nathan
20-Jul-2013 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual Male 9-10 SMITH Oscar
13-Jul-2013 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 5 Male 9-10 1 CASE Toby
13-Jul-2013 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 6 Female 15-16 1 DAVIES Jenny
13-Jul-2013 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 8 Male 31-49 2 BANNISTER Simon
13-Jul-2013 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 10 Male 15-16 3 CHAPMAN Euan
13-Jul-2013 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 14 Female 15-16 2 HATHWAY Isabella
13-Jul-2013 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 16 Female 17-19 2 HATHWAY Ellen
13-Jul-2013 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 25 Male 13-14 4 GIBBS James
13-Jul-2013 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 39 Male 13-14 6 FITZSIMMONS Tobias
13-Jul-2013 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 46 Male 13-14 7 WORTT Aaron
13-Jul-2013 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 53 Male 11-12 5 SHEMMANS Jake
13-Jul-2013 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 55 Male 9-10 6 SMITH Oscar
13-Jul-2013 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 58 Male 9-10 8 LUTTERLOCH Edward
13-Jul-2013 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 62 Male 11-12 7 SMITH Euan
13-Jul-2013 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 70 Female 9-10 1 BANNISTER Lucy
13-Jul-2013 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 84 Male 11-12 11 TURNER Ollie
13-Jul-2013 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 89 Male 11-12 13 GIBBS Jack
13-Jul-2013 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 90 Female 11-12 11 HODGSON Ellen
13-Jul-2013 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 91 Male 7-8 4 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
13-Jul-2013 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 105 Female 11-12 15 DANCE Hannah
13-Jul-2013 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual Male 11-12 MILNER Archie
07-Jul-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female 6 U18 3 BOZIER Hannah
07-Jul-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 7 SEN 6 CALVERT Peter
07-Jul-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female 8 U18 4 DAVIES Jenny
07-Jul-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female 10 U18 6 USHER Annie
07-Jul-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 21 U18 2 CHAPMAN Euan
07-Jul-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 28 U16 5 SPEED Craig
07-Jul-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male U18 READER Christopher
07-Jul-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male MAS BANNISTER Simon
07-Jul-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male U16 BANNISTER Adam
07-Jul-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male U21 READER William
07-Jul-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male U18 SIEBER James
07-Jul-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female U18 HATHWAY Isabella
07-Jul-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male U18 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
06-Jul-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female 4 U18 1 BOZIER Hannah
06-Jul-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female 6 U18 3 DAVIES Jenny
06-Jul-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female 13 U18 6 USHER Annie
06-Jul-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female 14 U18 7 HATHWAY Isabella
06-Jul-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 14 U18 1 READER Christopher
06-Jul-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 15 SEN 9 CALVERT Peter
06-Jul-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 24 U21 10 READER William
06-Jul-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 27 MAS 2 BANNISTER Simon
06-Jul-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 31 U18 3 CHAPMAN Euan
06-Jul-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 33 U16 6 SPEED Craig
06-Jul-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 37 U18 6 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
06-Jul-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 50 U16 11 WORTT Aaron
06-Jul-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 56 U14 9 GIBBS Jack
06-Jul-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male U16 BANNISTER Adam
06-Jul-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male U18 SIEBER James
06-Jul-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male U16 GIBBS James
30-Jun-2013 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Female 1 U18 1 BOZIER Hannah
30-Jun-2013 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 1 U18 1 SIEBER James
30-Jun-2013 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Female 7 U18 2 USHER Annie
30-Jun-2013 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male U16 SPEED Craig
30-Jun-2013 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male U18 READER Christopher
30-Jun-2013 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male MAS BANNISTER Simon
30-Jun-2013 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male U16 BANNISTER Adam
30-Jun-2013 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male U21 READER William
29-Jun-2013 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Female 1 U18 1 BOZIER Hannah
29-Jun-2013 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 3 U18 1 SIEBER James
29-Jun-2013 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Female 5 U18 3 USHER Annie
29-Jun-2013 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 11 U18 2 READER Christopher
29-Jun-2013 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 20 MAS 2 BANNISTER Simon
29-Jun-2013 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 22 U16 5 SPEED Craig
29-Jun-2013 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male U16 BANNISTER Adam
29-Jun-2013 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male U21 READER William
23-Jun-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 1 U18 1 SIEBER James
23-Jun-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 6 U18 2 BOZIER Hannah
23-Jun-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 7 U18 3 DAVIES Jenny
23-Jun-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 13 U18 6 HATHWAY Isabella
23-Jun-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 19 U18 4 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
23-Jun-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 22 U14 5 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle
23-Jun-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 28 MAS 2 BANNISTER Simon
23-Jun-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 30 U18 8 CHAPMAN Euan
23-Jun-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 33 U16 5 SPEED Craig
23-Jun-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 36 U16 7 BANNISTER Adam
23-Jun-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 48 U14 5 SHEMMANS Jake
23-Jun-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 51 U14 7 SMITH Euan
23-Jun-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 52 MAS 5 NAYLER Graham
23-Jun-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female U14 HODGSON Ellen
23-Jun-2013 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Female U14 HYDE Gussie
23-Jun-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male U16 HAIRE Bradley
22-Jun-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 2 U18 1 SIEBER James
22-Jun-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Female 4 U18 2 DAVIES Jenny
22-Jun-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Female 5 U18 3 USHER Annie
22-Jun-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Female 7 U18 5 HATHWAY Isabella
22-Jun-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 11 SEN 6 CALVERT Peter
22-Jun-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 14 U18 2 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
22-Jun-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 26 MAS 2 BANNISTER Simon
22-Jun-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 27 U16 5 SPEED Craig
22-Jun-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 32 U16 6 BANNISTER Adam
22-Jun-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 37 U14 4 SHEMMANS Jake
22-Jun-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 52 U14 8 SMITH Euan
22-Jun-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 67 MAS 11 CALVERT John
22-Jun-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male U18 CHAPMAN Euan
22-Jun-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Female U14 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle
22-Jun-2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male MAS NAYLER Graham
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 1 Male 15-16 1 READER Christopher
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 3 Male 20-30 1 WELLER Mark
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 4 Male 17-19 2 READER William
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 5 Male 13-14 1 HAIRE Bradley
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 7 Female 15-16 1 BOZIER Hannah
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 7 Female 15-16 1 DAVIES Jenny
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 9 Male 9-10 1 CASE Toby
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 11 Female 15-16 3 HATHWAY Isabella
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 12 Male 17-19 4 DAVIES Peter
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 13 Male 15-16 2 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 14 Male 17-19 5 HONEY Jack
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 15 Male 31-49 1 BANNISTER Simon
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 16 Male 13-14 2 SPEED Craig
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 18 Female 15-16 4 USHER Annie
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 19 Male 15-16 3 CHAPMAN Euan
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 21 Male 13-14 4 BANNISTER Adam
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 25 Male 13-14 5 GIBBS James
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 25 Male 11-12 1 SHEMMANS Jake
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 29 Male 9-10 3 SMITH Oscar
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 30 Male 13-14 6 CHARLTON Harvey
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 32 Male 15-16 5 MILETIC Benjamin
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 34 Female 15-16 5 CHARLTON Bella
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 37 Male 9-10 4 SMITH Nathan
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 38 Male 13-14 8 WORTT Aaron
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 43 Male 11-12 3 MILNER Archie
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 45 Male 9-10 5 LUTTERLOCH Edward
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 50 Male 13-14 9 FITZSIMMONS Tobias
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 53 Male 11-12 5 SMITH Euan
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 57 Male 13-14 11 DE LA INFIESTA Fernando
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 58 Male 11-12 7 TURNER Ollie
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 62 Female 9-10 2 BANNISTER Lucy
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 70 Male 7-8 2 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 72 Male 7-8 3 CAMPBELL-BRADY Rory
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 75 Male 11-12 8 GIBBS Jack
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 93 Female 11-12 13 HODGSON Ellen
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 94 Female 15-16 7 BUCKLE Hannah
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 104 Male 9-10 11 CAMPBELL-BRADY Fin
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 122 Female 11-12 20 MAYHEAD Eve
16-Jun-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 134 Female 7-8 8 TURNER Maddie
09-Jun-2013 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Female 1 U18 1 DAVIES Jenny
09-Jun-2013 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 12 U18 2 READER Christopher
09-Jun-2013 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 13 U21 4 READER William
09-Jun-2013 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Female 22 U14 6 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle
09-Jun-2013 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 24 MAS 1 BANNISTER Simon
09-Jun-2013 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 25 U21 6 DAVIES Peter
09-Jun-2013 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 30 U18 11 CHAPMAN Euan
09-Jun-2013 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 31 U18 12 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
09-Jun-2013 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 39 U16 8 SPEED Craig
09-Jun-2013 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 46 U16 11 BANNISTER Adam
09-Jun-2013 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 48 MAS 4 NAYLER Graham
09-Jun-2013 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 52 U14 5 SHEMMANS Jake
09-Jun-2013 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 55 U16 13 WORTT Aaron
09-Jun-2013 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 69 U16 18 GIBBS James
09-Jun-2013 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 73 U14 10 MILNER Archie
09-Jun-2013 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 87 U14 18 GIBBS Jack
09-Jun-2013 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male U14 SMITH Euan
09-Jun-2013 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male U18 SIEBER James
08-Jun-2013 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 1 U18 1 SIEBER James
08-Jun-2013 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 6 U18 3 DAVIES Jenny
08-Jun-2013 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 9 U18 5 HATHWAY Isabella
08-Jun-2013 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 15 U18 4 READER Christopher
08-Jun-2013 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 17 U21 5 READER William
08-Jun-2013 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 19 U14 4 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle
08-Jun-2013 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 20 MAS 1 BANNISTER Simon
08-Jun-2013 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 22 U18 7 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
08-Jun-2013 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 27 U18 10 CHAPMAN Euan
08-Jun-2013 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 30 U21 8 DAVIES Peter
08-Jun-2013 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 33 U16 3 SPEED Craig
08-Jun-2013 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 40 U16 7 BANNISTER Adam
08-Jun-2013 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 44 MAS 2 NAYLER Graham
08-Jun-2013 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 54 U14 8 SHEMMANS Jake
08-Jun-2013 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 62 U14 9 MILNER Archie
08-Jun-2013 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 64 U14 11 SMITH Euan
08-Jun-2013 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 65 U16 14 WORTT Aaron
08-Jun-2013 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male U21 HONEY Jack
25-May-2013 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 2 Male 17-19 1 EVANS Chris
25-May-2013 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 4 Male 17-19 3 DAVIES Peter
25-May-2013 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 5 Male 31-49 1 BANNISTER Simon
25-May-2013 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 6 Male 13-14 1 SPEED Craig
25-May-2013 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 7 Female 15-16 1 DAVIES Jenny
25-May-2013 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 9 Male 13-14 3 HAIRE Bradley
25-May-2013 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 12 Male 15-16 2 CHAPMAN Euan
25-May-2013 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 12 Male 17-19 4 HONEY Jack
25-May-2013 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 16 Male 13-14 5 BANNISTER Adam
25-May-2013 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 21 Male 15-16 4 MILETIC Benjamin
25-May-2013 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 28 Male 13-14 8 WORTT Aaron
25-May-2013 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 32 Male 9-10 1 SMITH Nathan
25-May-2013 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 43 Male 11-12 4 TURNER Ollie
25-May-2013 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 47 Female 9-10 1 BANNISTER Lucy
25-May-2013 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 61 Female 15-16 3 BUCKLE Hannah
25-May-2013 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 63 Female 11-12 6 DANCE Hannah
25-May-2013 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 65 Female 11-12 8 HODGSON Ellen
25-May-2013 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 78 Female 11-12 10 MAYHEAD Eve
25-May-2013 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 80 Female 7-8 2 TURNER Maddie
25-May-2013 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual Male 11-12 MILNER Archie
25-May-2013 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual Male 9-10 SMITH Oscar
19-May-2013 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Male U14 MILNER Archie
18-May-2013 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 1 U18 1 SIEBER James
18-May-2013 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 6 SEN 4 CALVERT Peter
18-May-2013 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 8 U18 3 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
18-May-2013 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 11 MAS 1 BANNISTER Simon
18-May-2013 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 14 U16 4 SPEED Craig
18-May-2013 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 23 U16 8 BANNISTER Adam
18-May-2013 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 25 U18 3 WHITTALL Martha
18-May-2013 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 35 U16 14 WORTT Aaron
18-May-2013 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 37 U14 7 SHEMMANS Jake
18-May-2013 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 40 U16 15 GIBBS James
18-May-2013 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 44 U14 9 MILNER Archie
18-May-2013 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 54 U14 14 GIBBS Jack
18-May-2013 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 57 MAS 6 CALVERT John
18-May-2013 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male U21 READER William
18-May-2013 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male U16 FITZSIMMONS Tobias
18-May-2013 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male U21 WHITTALL Joseph
18-May-2013 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male U21 HONEY Jack
18-May-2013 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male U18 CHAPMAN Euan
18-May-2013 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male U14 TURNER Ollie
18-May-2013 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male U14 SMITH Euan
18-May-2013 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male U18 READER Christopher
18-May-2013 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female U18 HATHWAY Isabella
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 1 Male 15-16 1 SIEBER James
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 2 Male 20-30 1 GREENWOOD Jimmy
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 3 Male 17-19 1 READER William
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 4 Male 20-30 2 CALVERT Peter
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 5 Male 15-16 2 READER Christopher
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 5 Male 17-19 2 DAVIES Peter
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 7 Male 9-10 1 CASE Toby
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 9 Male 31-49 1 BANNISTER Simon
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 11 Female 15-16 1 DAVIES Jenny
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 12 Male 17-19 3 HONEY Jack
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 13 Male 13-14 1 SPEED Craig
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 14 Female 15-16 2 BOZIER Hannah
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 15 Male 15-16 3 CHAPMAN Euan
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 15 Male 13-14 2 HAIRE Bradley
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 17 Male 15-16 4 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 19 Female 15-16 3 HATHWAY Isabella
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 25 Male 13-14 4 BANNISTER Adam
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 30 Male 15-16 5 MILETIC Benjamin
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 35 Male 13-14 5 GIBBS James
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 38 Male 9-10 3 SMITH Oscar
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 40 Female 15-16 4 CHARLTON Bella
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 47 Male 13-14 7 FITZSIMMONS Tobias
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 48 Male 11-12 3 SMITH Euan
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 48 Male 11-12 3 SHEMMANS Jake
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 51 Male 13-14 8 WORTT Aaron
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 53 Male 9-10 5 SMITH Nathan
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 54 Male 9-10 6 LUTTERLOCH Edward
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 55 Male 11-12 5 MILNER Archie
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 58 Male 11-12 6 TURNER Ollie
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 63 Male 13-14 9 CHARLTON Harvey
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 68 Female 9-10 3 BANNISTER Lucy
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 71 Male 7-8 2 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 72 Male 13-14 11 DE LA INFIESTA Fernando
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 77 Male 11-12 9 GIBBS Jack
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 98 Female 11-12 11 HODGSON Ellen
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 102 Female 15-16 6 BUCKLE Hannah
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 119 Female 11-12 18 DANCE Hannah
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 123 Male 9-10 12 TURNER Alex
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 136 Female 11-12 23 MAYHEAD Eve
12-May-2013 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 145 Female 7-8 7 TURNER Maddie
05-May-2013 Pendle GBR Female 7 U18 2 DAVIES Jenny
05-May-2013 Pendle GBR Male 11 MAS 1 BANNISTER Simon
05-May-2013 Pendle GBR Female 11 U18 5 USHER Annie
05-May-2013 Pendle GBR Male 20 U16 5 BANNISTER Adam
05-May-2013 Pendle GBR Male U18 CHAPMAN Euan
04-May-2013 Pendle GBR Female 8 U18 3 USHER Annie
04-May-2013 Pendle GBR Female 9 U18 4 DAVIES Jenny
04-May-2013 Pendle GBR Male 12 MAS 3 BANNISTER Simon
04-May-2013 Pendle GBR Male 16 U18 2 CHAPMAN Euan
04-May-2013 Pendle GBR Male 19 U16 7 BANNISTER Adam
27-Apr-2013 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR Male 37 U14 11 MILNER Archie
27-Apr-2013 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR Male U18 SIEBER James

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
19 April 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 7.00
11 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 8.00
18 May 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
05 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 7.00
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 6.00
27 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
31 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 8.00
27 June 2009 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
03 May 2014 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 20.00
07 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) (CN Series) 16.00
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 16.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 16.00
28 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 14.00
29 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) (CN Series) 12.00
05 July 2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 16.00
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 20.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 155.00 (2)
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
30 May 2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 16.00
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
07 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
21 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 16.00
27 June 2015 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 16.00
04 July 2015 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
16 July 2015 2015 Rankings 128.00 (1)
14 May 2016 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) (CN Series) 16.00
21 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) (CN Series) 16.00
22 May 2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 20.00
05 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 25.00
11 June 2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) (CN Series) 12.00
12 June 2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
18 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 25.00
25 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) (CN Series) 25.00
26 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) (CN Series) 25.00
03 July 2016 2016 Rankings 189.00 (1)
29 April 2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
20 May 2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
21 May 2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
04 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
10 June 2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
11 June 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) (CN Series) 20.00
08 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
09 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
15 July 2017 2017 Rankings 171.00 (1)
21 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) (CN Series) 20.00
22 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) (CN Series) 16.00
28 April 2018 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 20.00
29 April 2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) (CN Series) 16.00
05 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) (CN Series) 25.00
19 May 2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
20 May 2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
02 June 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) (CN Series) 20.00
09 June 2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) (CN Series) 20.00
10 June 2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
17 June 2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
23 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
07 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
21 July 2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
03 August 2018 2018 Rankings 307.00 (1)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 150.00 (1)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 104.00 (3)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 139.00 (1)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
14 July 2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
18 August 2018 2018 Rankings 92.00 (2)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 146.00 (1)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 150.00 (1)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 150.00 (1)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
14 July 2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
18 August 2018 2018 Rankings 100.00 (2)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: Open

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 21.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 21.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 142.00 (1)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 43.00 (1)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 45.00 (1)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
14 July 2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
18 August 2018 2018 Rankings 35.00 (1)

LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club

Date Slope Points
19 April 2015 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
16 May 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
28 June 2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
06 September 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
10 October 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 8.00
10 October 2015 2015 Rankings 55.00 (3)
03 July 2016 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
16 October 2016 2016 Rankings 10.00 (7)
29 April 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) (Club Performances) 8.00
07 May 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) (Club Performances) 10.00
17 June 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) (Club Performances) 8.00
02 July 2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) (Club Performances) 8.00
08 October 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) (Club Performances) 12.00
08 October 2017 2017 Rankings 46.00 (4)
29 April 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 12.00
10 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 12.00
02 September 2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 15.00
02 September 2018 2018 Rankings 39.00 (3)