Aldershot Ski Race Club

AbbreviationASR
Websitehttp://www.aldershotskiraceclub.org/
Home SlopeAldershot
Affiliated toSnowsport South
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
03-Oct-2010 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) Female 5 CH2 1 BOZIER Hannah
02-Oct-2010 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Female 6 CH2 1 BOZIER Hannah
12-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male 9 CH2 1 SIEBER James
12-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male 27 CH2 8 WHEELER William
12-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male 32 CH2 10 DEIGHTON Oliver
12-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male 33 CH1 3 DEIGHTON Toby
12-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male 34 MAS 4 NAYLER Graham
12-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Female JN1 HATHWAY Ellen
12-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Female CH2 BOZIER Hannah
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 2 Male 20-30 1 CALVERT Peter
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 3 Male 15-16 1 DAVIES Peter
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 4 Male 17-19 2 WELLER Mark
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 4 Male 15-16 2 READER William
11-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 5 CH2 1 BOZIER Hannah
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 7 Male 13-14 1 SIEBER James
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 8 Male 13-14 2 EVANS Chris
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 10 Male 13-14 3 READER Christopher
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 15 Female 17-19 1 SLATER Ella
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 16 Male 50+ 1 NAYLER Graham
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 18 Male 13-14 6 HONEY Jack
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 19 Female 15-16 1 HATHWAY Ellen
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 21 Male 13-14 7 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 22 Male 15-16 6 BRADFORD-SMITH George
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 26 Female 13-14 2 HARDAWAY Chelsea
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 28 Female 13-14 3 DAVIES Jenny
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 29 Male 11-12 1 WHEELER William
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 30 Female 13-14 4 PICKUP Rebecca
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 31 Male 11-12 2 PORTER Ashley
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 35 Female 11-12 1 USHER Annie
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 40 Male 11-12 3 DEIGHTON Oliver
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 41 Male 11-12 4 CHAPMAN Euan
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 44 Male 9-10 1 DEIGHTON Toby
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 51 Male 31-49 6 DAVIES Brian
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 53 Male 15-16 8 TAYLOR Edward
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 55 Male 9-10 2 DEIGHTON Harry
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 61 Male 9-10 4 SPEED Craig
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 67 Female 11-12 3 LONG Phoebe
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 72 Female 11-12 4 WOODWARD Lucy
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 76 Female 11-12 5 KAHVE Lucy
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 77 Male 7-8 2 CASE Toby
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 79 Male 50+ 3 CALVERT John
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 82 Male 9-10 7 BANNISTER Adam
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 84 Female 9-10 5 STANDEN Katie
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 86 Female 7-8 2 WOODWARD Sarah
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 89 Male 11-12 11 GIBBS James
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 95 Male 9-10 10 MITTEN Cameron
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 96 Female 11-12 7 TAYLOR Alysha
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 100 Female 31-49 1 DEIGHTON Avelline
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual Female 11-12 HATHWAY Isabella
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual Male 31-49 BANNISTER Simon
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual Male 15-16 MCCUSKER Joshua
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual Male 15-16 BAKER Adam
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual Male 13-14 BAKER Daniel
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual Male 11-12 MILETIC Benjamin
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 3 JN2 3 ROBINSON Nicholas
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 4 SEN 1 GREENWOOD James
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female 8 JN1 3 HATHWAY Ellen
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 11 SEN 5 CALVERT Peter
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female 13 CH2 2 USHER Annie
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female 14 CH2 3 PICKUP Rebecca
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female 15 CH2 4 DAVIES Jenny
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 29 JN2 11 WELLER Mark
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 30 JN1 7 READER William
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 35 CH2 5 READER Christopher
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 37 JN1 10 EVANS Christopher
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female 41 CH2 14 BOZIER Hannah
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 44 MAS 5 NAYLER Graham
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 45 CH2 8 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 53 CH2 9 WHEELER William
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 55 CH1 2 DEIGHTON Toby
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 59 JN1 18 BRADFORD-SMITH George
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 62 JN1 19 BAKER Adam
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 86 JN2 20 DAVIES Peter
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male CH2 CHAPMAN Euan
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male JN1 HONEY Jack
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female JN2 SLATER Ella
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male CH2 DEIGHTON Oliver
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female JN1 HARDAWAY Chelsea
01-Aug-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 8 CH2 2 BOZIER Hannah
01-Aug-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 9 JN2 3 DAVIES Peter
01-Aug-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 10 CH2 3 DAVIES Jenny
01-Aug-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 11 JN2 3 SLATER Ella
01-Aug-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 15 JN1 5 EVANS Christopher
01-Aug-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 15 CH2 4 READER Christopher
01-Aug-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 17 CH2 6 USHER Annie
01-Aug-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 22 MAS 2 NAYLER Graham
01-Aug-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 26 JN1 9 READER William
01-Aug-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 32 MAS 3 DAVIES Brian
01-Aug-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 41 JN1 11 BRADFORD-SMITH George
01-Aug-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 50 MAS 5 CALVERT John
01-Aug-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male CH2 SIEBER James
01-Aug-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female JN1 HATHWAY Ellen
01-Aug-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male CH2 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
25-Jul-2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male 2 SEN 1 GREENWOOD James
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 1 Male 20-30 1 CALVERT Peter
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 5 Male 13-14 1 EVANS Chris
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 7 Male 50+ 1 NAYLER Graham
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 9 Male 17-19 2 WELLER Mark
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 11 Male 15-16 2 READER William
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 12 Male 13-14 4 READER Christopher
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 15 Female 13-14 1 HARDAWAY Chelsea
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 16 Female 13-14 2 BOZIER Hannah
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 21 Male 31-49 3 DAVIES Brian
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 23 Female 17-19 1 SLATER Ella
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 25 Male 13-14 6 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 28 Female 11-12 2 USHER Annie
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 29 Male 13-14 7 HONEY Jack
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 30 Male 15-16 4 BAKER Adam
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 34 Male 11-12 1 PORTER Ashley
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 38 Male 15-16 6 SOMERVILLE Alasdair
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 40 Male 11-12 3 DEIGHTON Oliver
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 41 Male 9-10 1 DEIGHTON Toby
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 45 Male 11-12 4 CHAPMAN Euan
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 53 Male 9-10 2 DEIGHTON Harry
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 55 Female 11-12 4 LONG Phoebe
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 60 Male 9-10 4 SPEED Craig
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 63 Male 50+ 4 CALVERT John
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 64 Female 11-12 5 WOODWARD Lucy
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 65 Male 11-12 7 MILETIC Benjamin
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 66 Male 11-12 8 HOSEY Hayden
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 69 Male 7-8 2 CASE Toby
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 71 Male 9-10 5 BANNISTER Adam
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 72 Female 7-8 2 WOODWARD Sarah
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 81 Female 9-10 4 STANDEN Katie
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 89 Male 11-12 12 GIBBS James
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 90 Female 11-12 7 TAYLOR Alysha
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 90 Female 31-49 2 DEIGHTON Avelline
10-Jul-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 22 SEN 7 CALVERT Peter
10-Jul-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 57 MAS 5 CALVERT John
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 3 Male 17-19 3 WELLER Mark
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 4 Male 13-14 1 SIEBER James
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 5 Male 15-16 1 DAVIES Peter
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 9 Male 13-14 2 EVANS Chris
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 11 Male 13-14 4 READER Christopher
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 12 Female 15-16 1 HATHWAY Ellen
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 13 Male 50+ 1 NAYLER Graham
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 18 Female 13-14 1 HARDAWAY Chelsea
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 22 Female 17-19 1 SLATER Ella
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 24 Female 13-14 2 DAVIES Jenny
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 25 Female 13-14 3 BOZIER Hannah
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 32 Female 11-12 1 USHER Annie
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 33 Male 15-16 7 TAYLOR Edward
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 35 Male 15-16 8 READER William
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 37 Male 15-16 9 BRADFORD-SMITH George
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 39 Male 31-49 4 BANNISTER Simon
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 41 Male 31-49 5 DAVIES Brian
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 44 Male 11-12 1 CHAPMAN Euan
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 45 Male 15-16 10 BAKER Adam
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 53 Male 9-10 2 DEIGHTON Toby
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 55 Male 9-10 3 SPEED Craig
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 56 Female 11-12 3 WOODWARD Lucy
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 58 Male 7-8 1 CASE Toby
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 59 Male 9-10 5 DEIGHTON Harry
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 68 Male 11-12 6 MILETIC Benjamin
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 70 Female 11-12 4 FALCONER Fleur
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 76 Female 7-8 2 WOODWARD Sarah
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 78 Male 50+ 4 CALVERT John
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 79 Male 11-12 8 HOSEY Hayden
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 86 Male 9-10 7 BANNISTER Adam
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 92 Female 11-12 5 TAYLOR Alysha
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 98 Male 13-14 12 BAKER Daniel
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 99 Male 11-12 14 GIBBS James
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 105 Female 31-49 2 DEIGHTON Avelline
26-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 6 JN1 3 HATHWAY Ellen
26-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 8 CH2 1 BOZIER Hannah
26-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 11 CH2 2 PICKUP Rebecca
26-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 14 CH2 3 DAVIES Jenny
26-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 16 CH2 5 HATHWAY Isabella
22-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 23 SEN 9 CALVERT Peter
22-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 41 CH2 5 READER Christopher
22-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 45 JN1 15 EVANS Christopher
22-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 60 MAS 4 NAYLER Graham
22-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 74 JN1 22 BRADFORD-SMITH George
22-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 78 JN1 25 BAKER Adam
22-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 80 CH1 6 DEIGHTON Toby
22-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 95 MAS 9 CALVERT John
22-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male CH2 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
22-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male CH2 CHAPMAN Euan
22-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male JN2 DAVIES Peter
22-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male MAS DAVIES Brian
22-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male JN1 READER William
20-Jun-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Grand Prix Male 10 SEN 4 GREENWOOD James
20-Jun-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Grand Prix Male 65 MAS 3 NAYLER Graham
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 1 Male 20-30 1 CALVERT Peter
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 3 Male 13-14 1 SIEBER James
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 4 Male 15-16 1 DAVIES Peter
19-Jun-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Male 7 SEN 3 GREENWOOD James
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 9 Male 13-14 3 EVANS Chris
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 13 Male 13-14 5 READER Christopher
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 13 Female 13-14 1 HARDAWAY Chelsea
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 15 Female 13-14 2 BOZIER Hannah
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 19 Female 15-16 1 HATHWAY Ellen
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 24 Female 13-14 3 PICKUP Rebecca
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 25 Female 13-14 4 DAVIES Jenny
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 28 Male 31-49 4 DAVIES Brian
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 29 Female 11-12 2 HATHWAY Isabella
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 36 Male 13-14 7 HONEY Jack
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 37 Male 11-12 1 CHAPMAN Euan
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 40 Male 15-16 6 BRADFORD-SMITH George
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 40 Male 31-49 6 BANNISTER Simon
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 44 Female 11-12 3 USHER Annie
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 46 Male 9-10 1 DEIGHTON Toby
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 48 Male 15-16 7 SOMERVILLE Alasdair
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 49 Male 15-16 8 BAKER Adam
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 52 Male 9-10 2 DEIGHTON Harry
19-Jun-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Male 56 MAS 5 NAYLER Graham
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 64 Male 7-8 1 CASE Toby
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 69 Female 7-8 1 WOODWARD Sarah
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 73 Male 9-10 6 BANNISTER Adam
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 74 Female 11-12 4 WOODWARD Lucy
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 76 Male 9-10 7 SPEED Craig
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 81 Female 9-10 4 STANDEN Katie
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 82 Male 50+ 3 CALVERT John
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 94 Male 11-12 11 GIBBS James
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 95 Female 11-12 5 TAYLOR Alysha
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 99 Male 13-14 13 BAKER Daniel
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 102 Female 31-49 2 DEIGHTON Avelline
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual Female 50+ CAMPBELL Elaine
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual Female 11-12 SERVAES Francesca
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual Female 11-12 SERVAES Victoria
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual Female 11-12 LONG Phoebe
19-Jun-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Male CH2 CHAPMAN Euan
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual Male 11-12 MILETIC Benjamin
06-Jun-2010 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Female 3 CH2 1 DAVIES Jenny
06-Jun-2010 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 12 CH2 1 SIEBER James
06-Jun-2010 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 13 JN2 11 DAVIES Peter
06-Jun-2010 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 20 MAS 2 NAYLER Graham
06-Jun-2010 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 29 MAS 5 DAVIES Brian
06-Jun-2010 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 30 CH2 7 CHAPMAN Euan
06-Jun-2010 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 31 CH1 2 DEIGHTON Toby
05-Jun-2010 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix Female 11 JN1 4 PICKUP Rebecca
05-Jun-2010 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix Female 24 CH2 6 HATHWAY Isabella
05-Jun-2010 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix Female JN2 HATHWAY Ellen
05-Jun-2010 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix Female JN1 BOZIER Hannah
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 4 Male 15-16 1 DAVIES Peter
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 4 Male 17-19 3 WELLER Mark
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 8 Male 13-14 2 EVANS Chris
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 9 Male 13-14 3 SIEBER James
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 11 Female 15-16 1 HATHWAY Ellen
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 11 Male 50+ 1 NAYLER Graham
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 16 Male 31-49 4 DAVIES Brian
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 17 Female 13-14 1 HARDAWAY Chelsea
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 21 Male 15-16 3 READER William
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 23 Male 13-14 5 READER Christopher
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 27 Female 13-14 2 DAVIES Jenny
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 36 Male 13-14 6 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 37 Female 20-30 2 CUNNINGHAM Nicola
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 38 Female 11-12 2 HATHWAY Isabella
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 40 Female 17-19 1 SLATER Ella
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 40 Male 15-16 5 TAYLOR Edward
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 44 Male 15-16 6 BRADFORD-SMITH George
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 46 Male 9-10 1 DEIGHTON Toby
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 49 Male 11-12 4 CHAPMAN Euan
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 55 Female 11-12 4 SERVAES Francesca
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 60 Male 9-10 4 DEIGHTON Harry
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 67 Male 11-12 7 MILETIC Benjamin
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 69 Male 9-10 5 SPEED Craig
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 73 Female 7-8 1 WOODWARD Sarah
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 74 Female 11-12 5 WOODWARD Lucy
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 75 Female 11-12 6 FALCONER Fleur
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 76 Male 15-16 7 MCCUSKER Joshua
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 77 Male 7-8 3 CASE Toby
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 79 Male 50+ 4 CALVERT John
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 80 Female 9-10 3 STANDEN Katie
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 84 Male 9-10 6 BANNISTER Adam
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 87 Female 11-12 7 SERVAES Victoria
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 90 Male 11-12 10 GIBBS James
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 93 Female 11-12 9 TAYLOR Alysha
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 94 Female 31-49 2 DEIGHTON Avelline
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual Female 13-14 PICKUP Rebecca
16-May-2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Male 23 JN2 13 DAVIES Peter
16-May-2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Male 33 CH2 3 READER Christopher
16-May-2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Male 40 MAS 2 NAYLER Graham
16-May-2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Male 52 CH2 9 CHAPMAN Euan
16-May-2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Male 64 MAS 3 DAVIES Brian
16-May-2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Male 65 MAS 4 CALVERT John
16-May-2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Male JN1 BAKER Adam
15-May-2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Female 2 CH2 1 BOZIER Hannah
15-May-2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Female 11 CH2 4 DAVIES Jenny
15-May-2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 20 JN2 9 DAVIES Peter
15-May-2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 26 CH2 3 READER Christopher
15-May-2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 38 MAS 2 DAVIES Brian
15-May-2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 49 MAS 4 CALVERT John
15-May-2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Female CH2 HATHWAY Isabella
15-May-2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male MAS NAYLER Graham
15-May-2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male JN1 BAKER Adam
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 1 Male 15-16 1 DAVIES Peter
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 2 Male 17-19 1 WELLER Mark
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 7 Female 15-16 1 HATHWAY Ellen
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 9 Male 13-14 3 EVANS Chris
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 11 Female 13-14 1 BOZIER Hannah
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 14 Female 13-14 2 HARDAWAY Chelsea
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 15 Male 13-14 5 READER Christopher
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 17 Male 50+ 1 NAYLER Graham
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 18 Male 13-14 6 KRAHELSKI Oliver
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 19 Male 13-14 7 HONEY Jack
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 21 Female 13-14 3 PICKUP Rebecca
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 27 Female 11-12 2 HATHWAY Isabella
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 31 Male 15-16 5 BRADFORD-SMITH George
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 33 Female 13-14 6 DAVIES Jenny
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 35 Male 11-12 1 CHAPMAN Euan
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 38 Male 15-16 6 TAYLOR Edward
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 39 Female 11-12 3 USHER Annie
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 40 Male 9-10 1 DEIGHTON Toby
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 42 Male 31-49 6 BANNISTER Simon
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 44 Male 15-16 7 BAKER Adam
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 46 Male 31-49 8 DAVIES Brian
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 47 Male 15-16 8 SOMERVILLE Alasdair
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 49 Male 17-19 5 HIORNS Edward
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 50 Female 20-30 2 CUNNINGHAM Nicola
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 54 Female 11-12 4 SERVAES Francesca
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 55 Female 11-12 5 WOODWARD Lucy
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 59 Female 11-12 6 LONG Phoebe
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 62 Male 9-10 3 DEIGHTON Harry
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 65 Male 11-12 5 HOSEY Hayden
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 67 Female 11-12 7 FALCONER Fleur
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 67 Male 11-12 6 MILETIC Benjamin
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 69 Female 9-10 3 KRAHELSKI Alicja
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 69 Male 9-10 4 SPEED Craig
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 72 Male 50+ 2 CALVERT John
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 73 Female 9-10 4 STANDEN Katie
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 74 Female 7-8 1 WOODWARD Sarah
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 80 Female 11-12 8 KAHVE Lucy
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 81 Female 11-12 9 SERVAES Victoria
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 82 Male 15-16 10 MCCUSKER Joshua
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 83 Female 11-12 10 TAYLOR Alysha
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 84 Male 7-8 2 CASE Toby
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 84 Male 9-10 5 BANNISTER Adam
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 89 Male 13-14 12 BAKER Daniel
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 94 Male 11-12 8 GIBBS James
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 102 Male 9-10 6 MITTEN Cameron
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 109 Female 31-49 1 DEIGHTON Avelline
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 112 Male 50+ 4 MONK Bob
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual Male 9-10 SMITH Euan
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual Male 13-14 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual Female 9-10 DYER Phoebe
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 1 JN2 1 HATHWAY Ellen
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 4 JN1 2 PICKUP Rebecca
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 5 CH2 1 HATHWAY Isabella
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 10 CH2 2 USHER Annie
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 11 JN1 5 DAVIES Jenny
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 18 CH2 4 LONG Phoebe
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 19 CH2 5 WOODWARD Lucy
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 19 JN2 9 DAVIES Peter
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 27 MAS 2 NAYLER Graham
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 29 JN1 10 READER Christopher
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 31 JN1 11 HONEY Jack
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 38 CH2 3 CHAPMAN Euan
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 40 MAS 5 DAVIES Brian
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 47 CH1 4 SPEED Craig
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 53 MAS 7 CALVERT John
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female JN1 BOZIER Hannah
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male JN1 SIEBER James
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male CH1 BANNISTER Adam
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male JN2 WELLER Mark
02-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Female 11 CH2 2 HATHWAY Isabella
02-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Female 21 CH2 8 DAVIES Jenny
02-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 36 JN1 11 HONEY Jack
02-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Female JN1 HATHWAY Ellen
02-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male JN2 DAVIES Peter
02-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Female CH2 PICKUP Rebecca
02-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Female CH2 BOZIER Hannah
01-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 6 JN1 5 HATHWAY Ellen
01-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 9 CH2 1 BOZIER Hannah
01-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 17 CH2 4 DAVIES Jenny
01-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 18 CH2 1 SIEBER James
01-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 25 JN2 14 DAVIES Peter
01-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 25 CH2 6 HATHWAY Isabella
01-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 50 CH2 10 READER Christopher
01-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 51 MAS 7 DAVIES Brian
01-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 57 JN1 15 HONEY Jack
01-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male CH1 DEIGHTON Toby
01-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male JN1 BAKER Adam
25-Apr-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Male 6 SEN 2 GREENWOOD James
24-Apr-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (English Indoor) Male 13 SEN 3 GREENWOOD James
18-Apr-2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Female 12 CH2 3 USHER Annie
18-Apr-2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 36 MAS 4 NAYLER Graham
18-Apr-2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 83 CH1 16 DEIGHTON Toby
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 1 JN1 1 HATHWAY Ellen
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 2 CH2 1 BOZIER Hannah
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 9 CH2 2 USHER Annie
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 10 CH2 3 DAVIES Jenny
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 11 CH2 4 HATHWAY Isabella
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 15 JN2 9 WELLER Mark
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 17 JN2 10 DAVIES Peter
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 24 JN1 4 EVANS Christopher
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 25 CH1 3 LONG Phoebe
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 38 CH2 6 READER Christopher
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 38 MAS 2 NAYLER Graham
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 43 JN1 14 HONEY Jack
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 46 CH2 7 PORTER Ashley
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 49 CH2 9 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 50 JN1 15 BAKER Adam
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 56 CH1 1 DEIGHTON Toby
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 64 MAS 7 CALVERT John
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female MAS DEIGHTON Avelline
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male JN1 READER William
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male CH2 SIEBER James
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male MAS DAVIES Brian

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 146.00 (1)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 150.00 (1)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 150.00 (1)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
14 July 2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
29 September 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 125.00 (2)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: Open

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 21.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 21.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 142.00 (1)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 43.00 (1)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 45.00 (1)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
14 July 2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
29 September 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 43.00 (1)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 150.00 (1)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 104.00 (3)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 139.00 (1)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
14 July 2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
29 September 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 117.00 (2)

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
19 April 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 7.00
11 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 8.00
18 May 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
05 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 7.00
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 6.00
27 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
31 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 8.00
27 June 2009 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
03 May 2014 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 20.00
07 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) (CN Series) 16.00
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 16.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 16.00
28 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 14.00
29 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) (CN Series) 12.00
05 July 2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 16.00
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 20.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 155.00 (2)
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
30 May 2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 16.00
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
07 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
21 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 16.00
27 June 2015 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 16.00
04 July 2015 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
16 July 2015 2015 Rankings 128.00 (1)
14 May 2016 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) (CN Series) 16.00
21 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) (CN Series) 16.00
22 May 2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 20.00
05 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 25.00
11 June 2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) (CN Series) 12.00
12 June 2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
18 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 25.00
25 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) (CN Series) 25.00
26 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) (CN Series) 25.00
03 July 2016 2016 Rankings 189.00 (1)
29 April 2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
20 May 2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
21 May 2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
04 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
10 June 2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
11 June 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) (CN Series) 20.00
08 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
09 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
15 July 2017 2017 Rankings 171.00 (1)
21 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) (CN Series) 20.00
22 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) (CN Series) 16.00
28 April 2018 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 20.00
29 April 2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) (CN Series) 16.00
05 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) (CN Series) 25.00
19 May 2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
20 May 2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
02 June 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) (CN Series) 20.00
09 June 2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) (CN Series) 20.00
10 June 2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
17 June 2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
23 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
07 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
21 July 2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
03 August 2018 2018 Rankings 307.00 (1)

LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club

Date Slope Points
19 April 2015 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
16 May 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
28 June 2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
06 September 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
10 October 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 8.00
10 October 2015 2015 Rankings 55.00 (3)
03 July 2016 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
16 October 2016 2016 Rankings 10.00 (7)
29 April 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) (Club Performances) 8.00
07 May 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) (Club Performances) 10.00
17 June 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) (Club Performances) 8.00
02 July 2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) (Club Performances) 8.00
08 October 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) (Club Performances) 12.00
08 October 2017 2017 Rankings 46.00 (4)
29 April 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 12.00
10 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 12.00
02 September 2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 15.00
13 October 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Performances) 15.00
13 October 2018 2018 Rankings 54.00 (2)