Aldershot Ski Race Club

AbbreviationASR
Websitehttp://www.aldershotskiraceclub.org/
Home SlopeAldershot
Affiliated toSnowsport South
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
10-Oct-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Club Performances 4 Aldershot Ski Race Club
10-Oct-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 8 U16 2 WILKINS Eleanor
10-Oct-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 13 U16 3 TRUST Alex
10-Oct-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 19 U12 2 BARFOOT Joshua
10-Oct-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 38 U12 3 HAMBLETON Chloe
10-Oct-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 45 U14 1 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy
10-Oct-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual U12 TRUST Emma
04-Oct-2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) Female 2 U21 2 DAVIES Jenny
04-Oct-2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) Male 7 U14 2 CASE Toby
04-Oct-2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) Female 8 U16 3 EVANS Isabel
04-Oct-2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) Male 10 U16 2 EVANS Harrison
04-Oct-2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) Male 13 U18 2 WORTT Aaron
04-Oct-2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) Male 24 U16 8 TRUST Alex
04-Oct-2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) Male U18 SPEED Craig
03-Oct-2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Female 1 U21 1 DAVIES Jenny
03-Oct-2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Female 6 U16 2 EVANS Isabel
03-Oct-2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 9 U18 1 SPEED Craig
03-Oct-2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 12 U14 2 CASE Toby
03-Oct-2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 14 U16 3 EVANS Harrison
03-Oct-2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 18 U18 3 WORTT Aaron
03-Oct-2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 25 U16 7 TRUST Alex
27-Sep-2015 SnowWorld Landgraff National Champs (Lowland) Male 6 U14 1 CASE Toby
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Club Teams: Open 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 1 Male 15-16 1 SPEED Craig
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Club Teams: U16 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Club Teams: U11 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 8 Male 15-16 4 WORTT Aaron
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 10 Male 13-14 1 EVANS Harrison
26-Sep-2015 SnowWorld Landgraff National Champs (Lowland) Male 11 U14 3 CASE Toby
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 15 Male 13-14 2 SHEMMANS Jake
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 19 Female 15-16 3 PETERSON Amy
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 21 Male 9-10 1 STAYMAN Harry
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 22 Male 9-10 2 BARFOOT Joshua
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 27 Female 13-14 5 WILKINS Eleanor
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 27 Male 13-14 4 TRUST Alex
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 42 Female 13-14 8 EVANS Isabel
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 47 Male 11-12 4 MCDONALD Ben
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 51 Female 9-10 3 TRUST Emma
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 51 Male 13-14 8 TURNER Ollie
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 55 Female 13-14 9 DANCE Hannah
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 66 Male 13-14 10 SMITH Ben
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 66 Female 9-10 4 PETERSON Lexie
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 74 Male 9-10 8 FURSE-COPE Jack
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 92 Female 11-12 4 BLAKE Elspeth
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 99 Female 9-10 7 HAMBLETON Chloe
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 106 Female 13-14 16 MAYHEAD Eve
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 107 Male 11-12 10 TURNER Alex
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 108 Female 9-10 8 TURNER Maddie
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 113 Female 11-12 5 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 130 Female 7-8 12 FURSE-COPE Jenna
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual Female 13-14 STAYMAN Jessica
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual Female 17-19 HATHWAY isabella
13-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Female 4 U21 2 DAVIES Jenny
13-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 4 U18 3 SPEED Craig
13-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Female 6 U21 4 USHER Annie
13-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Female 9 U16 2 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle
13-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Female 12 U16 5 WILKINS Eleanor
13-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 15 U18 8 BANNISTER Adam
13-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 16 U14 2 CASE Toby
13-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 18 U16 3 EVANS Harrison
13-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Female 25 U16 11 EVANS Isabel
13-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 25 U16 6 SHEMMANS Jake
13-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 32 U18 11 WORTT Aaron
13-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 34 U18 12 GIBBS James
13-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 37 U16 12 TRUST Alex
13-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male U16 SMITH Ben
13-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Female U21 HATHWAY Isabella
13-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Female U14 BANNISTER Lucy
13-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male MAS BANNISTER Simon
13-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Female U16 STAYMAN Jessica
13-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male U14 SMITH Nathan
12-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 2 U21 1 DAVIES Jenny
12-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 3 U21 2 USHER Annie
12-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 9 U14 1 CASE Toby
12-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 10 U18 4 SPEED Craig
12-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 10 U16 6 WILKINS Eleanor
12-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 11 U16 7 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle
12-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 11 U18 5 BANNISTER Adam
12-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 12 U16 2 EVANS Harrison
12-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 14 U16 8 EVANS Isabel
12-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 18 U18 3 PETERSON Amy
12-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 24 U18 9 WORTT Aaron
12-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 24 U14 6 BANNISTER Lucy
12-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 27 U16 15 STAYMAN Jessica
12-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 34 U16 11 SHEMMANS Jake
12-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 40 U16 16 TRUST Alex
06-Sep-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Club Performances 3 Aldershot Ski Race Club
06-Sep-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 10 U16 2 WILKINS Eleanor
06-Sep-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 14 U12 1 BARFOOT Joshua
06-Sep-2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Male 18 U14 1 CASE Toby
06-Sep-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 23 U16 4 TRUST Alex
06-Sep-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 34 U12 1 TRUST Emma
06-Sep-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 74 U14 7 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy
05-Sep-2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo-Welsh) Male 22 U14 3 CASE Toby
29-Aug-2015 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Female 1 U21 1 DAVIES Jenny
29-Aug-2015 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Female 4 U21 2 USHER Annie
29-Aug-2015 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Female 5 U16 2 WILKINS Eleanor
29-Aug-2015 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Female 9 U16 3 EVANS Isabel
29-Aug-2015 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male 14 U18 5 SPEED Craig
29-Aug-2015 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Female 15 U14 6 BANNISTER Lucy
29-Aug-2015 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male 17 MAS 2 BANNISTER Simon
29-Aug-2015 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Female 18 U16 4 STAYMAN Jessica
29-Aug-2015 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male 22 U18 7 WORTT Aaron
29-Aug-2015 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male 25 U16 5 EVANS Harrison
29-Aug-2015 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male 32 U14 4 LUTTERLOCH Edward
29-Aug-2015 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male 34 U16 9 TRUST Alex
29-Aug-2015 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male 36 U14 5 CASE Toby
29-Aug-2015 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male U16 TURNER Ollie
29-Aug-2015 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male U21 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
29-Aug-2015 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male U21 CHAPMAN Euan
29-Aug-2015 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male U18 BANNISTER Adam
12-Jul-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Female 4 U21 3 DAVIES Jenny
12-Jul-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Female 7 U21 4 USHER Annie
12-Jul-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 12 U14 2 CASE Toby
12-Jul-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Female 13 U16 4 WILKINS Eleanor
12-Jul-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 25 U16 7 SHEMMANS Jake
12-Jul-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 31 U16 8 TRUST Alex
12-Jul-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male U14 LUTTERLOCH Edward
12-Jul-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male U18 SPEED Craig
12-Jul-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male U18 WORTT Aaron
12-Jul-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male SEN WELLS Oliver
12-Jul-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Female U14 BANNISTER Lucy
12-Jul-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male U18 BANNISTER Adam
11-Jul-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Female 3 U21 2 DAVIES Jenny
11-Jul-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Female 4 U21 3 USHER Annie
11-Jul-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Female 6 U16 3 WILKINS Eleanor
11-Jul-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 7 U14 2 CASE Toby
11-Jul-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 14 U18 3 WORTT Aaron
11-Jul-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 15 U18 4 BANNISTER Adam
11-Jul-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Female 21 U14 5 BANNISTER Lucy
11-Jul-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 21 U16 8 SHEMMANS Jake
11-Jul-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 27 U14 6 LUTTERLOCH Edward
11-Jul-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 30 U16 12 TRUST Alex
11-Jul-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male SEN WELLS Oliver
11-Jul-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male U18 SPEED Craig
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Club Teams: U11 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Club Teams: U16 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 2 Male 15-16 1 SPEED Craig
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Club Teams: Open 2 Aldershot Ski Race Club
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 5 Female 17-19 1 DAVIES Jenny
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 8 Male 13-14 1 EVANS Harrison
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 15 Male 9-10 1 STAYMAN Harry
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 17 Male 13-14 4 SHEMMANS Jake
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 18 Female 15-16 2 PETERSON Amy
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 20 Female 13-14 3 WILKINS Eleanor
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 32 Male 9-10 3 BARFOOT Joshua
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 33 Female 17-19 3 ROBERTS Lizzie
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 36 Male 11-12 2 MCDONALD Ben
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 41 Male 13-14 8 TURNER Ollie
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 44 Female 9-10 2 TRUST Emma
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 48 Male 13-14 9 EVANS Toby
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 49 Male 11-12 4 EVANS Theo
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 49 Female 13-14 8 DANCE Hannah
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 56 Male 13-14 10 BROWNE Matthew
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 58 Female 9-10 4 PETERSON Lexie
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 67 Female 13-14 10 STAYMAN Jessica
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 72 Male 9-10 9 PARRY-GOKCE Louis
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 84 Male 11-12 7 TURNER Alex
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 87 Female 9-10 6 HAMBLETON Chloe
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 87 Female 11-12 3 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 93 Female 9-10 8 TURNER Maddie
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual Female 9-10 SHORTHOUSE Mimi
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual Male 11-12 SHORTHOUSE Angus
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual Female 13-14 EVANS Isabel
04-Jul-2015 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National CN Series 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
04-Jul-2015 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Female 1 U21 1 DAVIES Jenny
04-Jul-2015 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Female 3 U16 2 EVANS Isabel
04-Jul-2015 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Female 6 U16 4 WILKINS Eleanor
04-Jul-2015 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Male 6 U16 2 EVANS Harrison
04-Jul-2015 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Male 18 U18 6 BELLMAN Piers
04-Jul-2015 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Male 20 U16 6 SMITH Euan
04-Jul-2015 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Male 21 U16 7 TRUST Alex
04-Jul-2015 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Male 26 MAS 6 CALVERT John
04-Jul-2015 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Male U14 SMITH Nathan
04-Jul-2015 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Male U18 SPEED Craig
04-Jul-2015 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Female U21 WHITTALL Martha
28-Jun-2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Club Performances 3 Aldershot Ski Race Club
28-Jun-2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 13 U16 4 TRUST Alex
28-Jun-2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 14 U16 4 WILKINS Eleanor
28-Jun-2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 22 U14 1 MCDONALD Ben
28-Jun-2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 28 U12 2 BARFOOT Joshua
28-Jun-2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 30 U12 1 TRUST Emma
28-Jun-2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 59 U12 5 HAMBLETON Chloe
28-Jun-2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 62 U14 3 BLAKE Elspeth
28-Jun-2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 65 U14 5 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy
28-Jun-2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 69 U14 6 GRACE Ted
28-Jun-2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual U10 GRACE Henry
27-Jun-2015 Pendle Club National CN Series 3 Aldershot Ski Race Club
27-Jun-2015 Pendle Club National Female 4 U21 1 HATHWAY Isabella
27-Jun-2015 Pendle Club National Female 6 U21 2 DAVIES Jenny
27-Jun-2015 Pendle Club National Male 14 U18 3 SPEED Craig
27-Jun-2015 Pendle Club National Male 20 U21 3 CHAPMAN Euan
27-Jun-2015 Pendle Club National Male 22 U18 8 WORTT Aaron
27-Jun-2015 Pendle Club National Male 23 SEN 6 DAVIES Peter
27-Jun-2015 Pendle Club National Male 28 U14 3 CASE Toby
27-Jun-2015 Pendle Club National Male 44 U16 11 TRUST Alex
21-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Female 2 U21 2 DAVIES Jenny
21-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) CN Series 3 Aldershot Ski Race Club
21-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Female 4 U21 3 HATHWAY Isabella
21-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 4 U21 2 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
21-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Female 10 U16 4 WILKINS Eleanor
21-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 13 U18 2 SPEED Craig
21-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 14 U21 4 CHAPMAN Euan
21-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 16 U14 1 CASE Toby
21-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 18 U18 5 BANNISTER Adam
21-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Female 22 U14 6 BANNISTER Lucy
21-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Female 24 U16 7 STAYMAN Jessica
21-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 33 U18 11 WORTT Aaron
21-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 38 U16 8 SMITH Euan
21-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 42 U14 6 SMITH Nathan
21-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 44 U14 7 LUTTERLOCH Edward
21-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 52 U16 14 TRUST Alex
21-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 60 MAS 8 CALVERT John
21-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male U18 CHARLTON Harvey
21-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Female U21 CHARLTON Isabella
21-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male MAS BANNISTER Simon
21-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male U16 TURNER Ollie
20-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female 3 U21 3 DAVIES Jenny
20-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 7 U18 2 BANNISTER Adam
20-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female 8 U16 3 EVANS Isabel
20-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 9 U21 1 CHAPMAN Euan
20-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 16 U14 2 CASE Toby
20-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 22 U18 6 SPEED Craig
20-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female 22 U21 4 CHARLTON Isabella
20-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female 27 U21 5 USHER Annie
20-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 31 U18 8 WORTT Aaron
20-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 33 U16 7 SHEMMANS Jake
20-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 36 U16 9 SMITH Euan
20-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 45 U16 13 EVANS Harrison
20-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 49 U14 10 SMITH Nathan
20-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male U18 CHARLTON Harvey
20-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male U14 LUTTERLOCH Edward
20-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male U16 SMITH Ben
20-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female U16 STAYMAN Jessica
20-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male U18 GIBBS James
20-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male U21 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
20-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female U14 BANNISTER Lucy
20-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female U21 HATHWAY Isabella
14-Jun-2015 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) Male 17 U14 1 CASE Toby
13-Jun-2015 Glasgow GBR Male 17 U14 2 CASE Toby
07-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National CN Series 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
07-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 2 U21 1 HATHWAY Isabella
07-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 6 U18 2 SPEED Craig
07-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 7 U16 3 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle
07-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 7 U18 3 CHARLTON Harvey
07-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 9 U16 5 WILKINS Eleanor
07-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 10 U14 1 CASE Toby
07-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 11 MAS 3 BANNISTER Simon
07-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 13 U16 7 EVANS Isabel
07-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 16 U16 3 SHEMMANS Jake
07-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 17 U16 10 DANCE Hannah
07-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 18 U18 7 WORTT Aaron
07-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 20 U14 2 BANNISTER Lucy
07-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 20 U18 8 GIBBS James
07-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 23 U14 4 BLAKE Elspeth
07-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 23 U16 6 TRUST Alex
07-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 24 U14 3 LUTTERLOCH Edward
07-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 24 U14 5 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy
07-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 28 U16 9 SMITH Ben
07-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 29 U16 10 TURNER Ollie
07-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 33 MAS 4 CALVERT John
07-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 36 U16 12 EVANS Harrison
07-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male U14 SMITH Nathan
07-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female U16 STAYMAN Jessica
07-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male U16 SMITH Euan
07-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male SEN WELLS Oliver
06-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Club Teams: U11 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
06-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Club Teams: Open 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
06-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Club Teams: U16 2 Aldershot Ski Race Club
06-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 4 Male 15-16 2 SPEED Craig
06-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 10 Female 17-19 1 HATHWAY isabella
06-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 11 Male 13-14 1 EVANS Harrison
06-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 18 Male 15-16 5 GIBBS James
06-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 18 Male 13-14 4 SHEMMANS Jake
06-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 21 Female 13-14 4 WILKINS Eleanor
06-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 23 Male 9-10 1 STAYMAN Harry
06-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 24 Male 9-10 2 BARFOOT Joshua
06-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 25 Female 13-14 5 EVANS Isabel
06-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 40 Male 13-14 8 TRUST Alex
06-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 41 Male 13-14 9 SMITH Ben
06-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 42 Male 11-12 4 MCDONALD Ben
06-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 51 Female 9-10 2 TRUST Emma
06-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 52 Male 13-14 11 EVANS Toby
06-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 54 Female 13-14 9 DANCE Hannah
06-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 68 Female 13-14 11 STAYMAN Jessica
06-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 69 Male 9-10 8 PARRY-GOKCE Louis
06-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 71 Male 11-12 9 EVANS Theo
06-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 81 Male 9-10 9 FURSE-COPE Jack
06-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 100 Female 9-10 8 HAMBLETON Chloe
06-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 108 Female 11-12 6 BLAKE Elspeth
06-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 121 Female 11-12 8 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy
06-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 142 Female 7-8 14 FURSE-COPE Jenna
06-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual Male 13-14 BROWNE Matthew
31-May-2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Female 2 U21 1 DAVIES Jenny
31-May-2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National CN Series 3 Aldershot Ski Race Club
31-May-2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 10 U18 2 CHARLTON Harvey
31-May-2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 11 U18 3 SPEED Craig
31-May-2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 14 U21 4 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
31-May-2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Female 15 U16 6 WILKINS Eleanor
31-May-2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 15 MAS 2 BANNISTER Simon
31-May-2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 19 U16 5 SHEMMANS Jake
31-May-2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Female 21 U21 6 CHARLTON Isabella
31-May-2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Female 29 U16 13 DANCE Hannah
31-May-2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Female 32 U16 15 STAYMAN Jessica
31-May-2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 33 U18 5 GIBBS James
31-May-2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 35 U16 11 SMITH Euan
31-May-2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Female 35 U14 5 BANNISTER Lucy
31-May-2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 39 U16 12 TRUST Alex
31-May-2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 44 MAS 10 SMITH Anthony
31-May-2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Female 46 U16 17 MAYHEAD Eve
31-May-2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 52 U18 7 BANNISTER Adam
31-May-2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Female U21 HATHWAY Isabella
31-May-2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male U18 WORTT Aaron
31-May-2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male U14 SMITH Nathan
30-May-2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 1 U21 1 SIEBER James
30-May-2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 1 U21 1 HATHWAY Isabella
30-May-2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National CN Series 3 Aldershot Ski Race Club
30-May-2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 3 U21 2 DAVIES Jenny
30-May-2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 13 U21 5 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
30-May-2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 14 U16 6 WILKINS Eleanor
30-May-2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 19 U18 5 SPEED Craig
30-May-2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 20 U18 6 CHARLTON Harvey
30-May-2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 21 U21 6 CHARLTON Isabella
30-May-2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 22 U16 9 DANCE Hannah
30-May-2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 23 U18 7 BANNISTER Adam
30-May-2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 25 MAS 3 BANNISTER Simon
30-May-2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 28 U16 12 STAYMAN Jessica
30-May-2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 32 U14 6 BANNISTER Lucy
30-May-2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 33 U18 13 WORTT Aaron
30-May-2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 36 U16 14 MAYHEAD Eve
30-May-2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 39 U16 8 SHEMMANS Jake
30-May-2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 43 U18 14 GIBBS James
30-May-2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 49 U14 6 SMITH Nathan
30-May-2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 53 U16 10 TRUST Alex
30-May-2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 55 U16 11 SMITH Euan
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Club Teams: U16 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Club Teams: U11 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Club Teams: Open 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 4 Male 17-19 1 CHAPMAN Euan
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 5 Male 15-16 2 SPEED Craig
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 6 Male 15-16 3 CHARLTON Harvey
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 8 Female 17-19 1 HATHWAY isabella
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 9 Male 15-16 4 BANNISTER Adam
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 13 Male 15-16 6 WORTT Aaron
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 14 Male 13-14 1 EVANS Harrison
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 15 Male 31-49 1 BANNISTER Simon
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 16 Male 11-12 1 CASE Toby
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 19 Male 13-14 2 SHEMMANS Jake
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 22 Male 9-10 1 STAYMAN Harry
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 26 Female 13-14 4 WILKINS Eleanor
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 27 Male 9-10 2 BARFOOT Joshua
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 33 Male 13-14 4 TRUST Alex
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 39 Male 11-12 2 LUTTERLOCH Edward
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 40 Male 11-12 3 SMITH Nathan
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 43 Male 13-14 6 SMITH Euan
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 44 Male 15-16 9 GIBBS James
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 48 Male 9-10 4 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 49 Male 11-12 5 MCDONALD Ben
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 50 Male 13-14 7 SMITH Ben
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 56 Female 13-14 8 EVANS Isabel
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 61 Female 9-10 1 TRUST Emma
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 77 Female 13-14 11 STAYMAN Jessica
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 82 Male 9-10 11 FURSE-COPE Jack
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 84 Female 11-12 4 BANNISTER Lucy
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 85 Male 13-14 11 BROWNE Matthew
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 107 Female 13-14 16 MAYHEAD Eve
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 108 Female 11-12 8 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 109 Female 9-10 6 HAMBLETON Chloe
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 113 Female 13-14 18 HENDERSON Coco
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 115 Female 11-12 10 BLAKE Elspeth
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 123 Female 7-8 9 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
16-May-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Club Performances 2 Aldershot Ski Race Club
16-May-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 6 U21 1 HATHWAY Isabella
16-May-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 11 U12 1 BARFOOT Joshua
16-May-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 16 U16 3 WILKINS Eleanor
16-May-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 26 U16 3 TRUST Alex
16-May-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 29 U14 2 MCDONALD Ben
16-May-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 34 U12 1 TRUST Emma
16-May-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 65 U12 6 HAMBLETON Chloe
16-May-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 72 U14 5 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 1 Male 20-30 1 GREENWOOD Jimmy
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Club Teams: U16 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Club Teams: U11 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Club Teams: Open 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 5 Male 17-19 1 READER Christopher
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 6 Male 15-16 2 SPEED Craig
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 8 Male 31-49 1 BANNISTER Simon
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 8 Female 17-19 1 HATHWAY isabella
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 10 Female 17-19 2 DAVIES Jenny
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 12 Male 15-16 4 CHARLTON Harvey
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 14 Male 15-16 6 WORTT Aaron
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 16 Male 13-14 1 EVANS Harrison
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 20 Male 13-14 2 SHEMMANS Jake
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 22 Male 9-10 1 BARFOOT Joshua
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 26 Male 9-10 2 STAYMAN Harry
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 27 Female 13-14 2 WILKINS Eleanor
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 34 Male 13-14 5 SMITH Euan
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 37 Male 9-10 4 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 40 Male 11-12 3 LUTTERLOCH Edward
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 41 Male 11-12 4 MCDONALD Ben
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 46 Female 17-19 5 CHARLTON Bella
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 47 Female 13-14 6 EVANS Isabel
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 48 Male 13-14 6 TRUST Alex
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 50 Female 9-10 1 TRUST Emma
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 54 Male 11-12 5 SMITH Nathan
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 58 Male 13-14 8 SMITH Ben
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 64 Male 13-14 10 TURNER Ollie
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 68 Male 11-12 8 EVANS Theo
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 79 Male 9-10 10 PARRY-GOKCE Louis
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 82 Female 13-14 9 DANCE Hannah
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 84 Male 13-14 12 EVANS Toby
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 95 Female 13-14 13 STAYMAN Jessica
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 97 Female 11-12 3 BANNISTER Lucy
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 102 Male 13-14 13 BROWNE Matthew
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 107 Male 11-12 12 SHORTHOUSE Angus
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 110 Female 9-10 6 HAMBLETON Chloe
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 124 Female 13-14 18 MAYHEAD Eve
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 129 Female 9-10 9 TURNER Maddie
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 132 Female 11-12 7 BLAKE Elspeth
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 141 Female 11-12 9 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 144 Male 11-12 15 TURNER Alex
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 149 Female 7-8 11 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 152 Female 9-10 13 SHORTHOUSE Mimi
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual Male 15-16 BANNISTER Adam
04-May-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female 1 U21 1 USHER Annie
04-May-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female 3 U21 3 HATHWAY Isabella
04-May-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female 4 U21 4 DAVIES Jenny
04-May-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female 11 U16 2 EVANS Isabel
04-May-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female 17 U16 5 STAYMAN Jessica
04-May-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female U21 BOZIER Hannah
03-May-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 2 U21 1 USHER Annie
03-May-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National CN Series 4 Aldershot Ski Race Club
03-May-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 5 U21 2 DAVIES Jenny
03-May-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 9 U16 5 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle
03-May-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 14 U18 2 SPEED Craig
03-May-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 15 U18 3 BANNISTER Adam
03-May-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 16 U16 7 WILKINS Eleanor
03-May-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 24 U16 12 DANCE Hannah
03-May-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 25 U18 7 WORTT Aaron
03-May-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 28 U16 15 STAYMAN Jessica
03-May-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 30 U21 3 WHITTALL Martha
03-May-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 34 U16 16 MAYHEAD Eve
03-May-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 36 U14 11 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy
03-May-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 40 U14 7 SMITH Nathan
03-May-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 41 U16 11 SMITH Euan
03-May-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 48 U16 12 TRUST Alex
03-May-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 55 U16 17 SMITH Ben
03-May-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 65 U14 12 LUTTERLOCH Edward
03-May-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 66 U16 20 SHEMMANS Jake
03-May-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male U18 CHARLTON Harvey
03-May-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male MAS BANNISTER Simon
03-May-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male U18 GIBBS James
25-Apr-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Club Teams: U16 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
25-Apr-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Club Teams: U11 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
25-Apr-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Club Teams: Open 2 Aldershot Ski Race Club
25-Apr-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 7 Male 15-16 2 SPEED Craig
25-Apr-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 11 Female 17-19 1 HATHWAY isabella
25-Apr-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 12 Male 15-16 3 WORTT Aaron
25-Apr-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 15 Male 9-10 1 STAYMAN Harry
25-Apr-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 19 Male 13-14 3 SHEMMANS Jake
25-Apr-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 23 Male 50+ 1 DAVIES Brian
25-Apr-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 26 Male 9-10 2 BARFOOT Joshua
25-Apr-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 28 Male 13-14 4 TRUST Alex
25-Apr-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 32 Male 13-14 5 SMITH Euan
25-Apr-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 34 Male 11-12 3 SMITH Nathan
25-Apr-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 34 Female 13-14 2 WILKINS Eleanor
25-Apr-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 39 Male 13-14 6 TURNER Ollie
25-Apr-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 44 Male 11-12 5 MCDONALD Ben
25-Apr-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 46 Female 9-10 2 TRUST Emma
25-Apr-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 47 Female 13-14 4 DANCE Hannah
25-Apr-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 77 Male 9-10 12 FURSE-COPE Jack
25-Apr-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 92 Female 9-10 8 HAMBLETON Chloe
25-Apr-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 98 Female 13-14 11 MAYHEAD Eve
25-Apr-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 102 Female 9-10 9 TURNER Maddie
25-Apr-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 104 Male 11-12 10 TURNER Alex
25-Apr-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 108 Female 11-12 7 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy
25-Apr-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 112 Female 11-12 8 BLAKE Elspeth
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Club Performances 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 3 U18 1 SPEED Craig
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 4 SEN 2 HOOK Kristian
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 5 SEN 3 WELLS Oliver
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 8 U21 1 HATHWAY Isabella
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 9 U21 4 CHAPMAN Euan
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 10 U21 2 DAVIES Jenny
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 11 U18 2 CHARLTON Harvey
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 12 U14 1 CASE Toby
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 15 U16 2 EVANS Harrison
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 17 U16 4 SMITH Euan
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 18 U14 2 LUTTERLOCH Ed
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 20 U16 2 WILKINS Eleanor
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 21 U18 3 WORTT Aaron
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 25 U12 1 BARFOOT Joshua
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 31 U14 3 SMITH Nathan
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 33 U16 5 TRUST Alex
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 34 U16 6 SMITH Ben
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 35 U14 4 MCDONALD Ben
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 42 U12 2 TRUST Emma
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 43 U16 6 EVANS Isabel
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 47 MAS 1 2 SMITH Anthony
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 48 U16 7 DANCE Hannah
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 54 U16 8 EVANS Toby
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 55 U12 4 PARRY-GOKCE Louis
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 63 U12 6 FURSE-COPE Jack
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 64 U16 9 BROWNE Matthew
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 71 U12 5 HAMBLETON Chloe
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 74 U16 11 MAYHEAD Eve
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 86 U14 7 BLAKE Elspeth
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 87 U10 6 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 93 U14 8 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 97 MAS 1 1 HAMBLETON Helen
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual U14 EVANS Theo
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual U18 GIBBS James
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual U16 SHEMMANS Jake
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual U21 READER Christopher
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
19 April 2015 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 1 ASR 94.23
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 2 ASR 32.81
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 1 ASR 25.96
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 1 ASR 33.21
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 4 ASR 157.98
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 1 ASR 34.58
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 1 ASR 32.90
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 1 ASR 27.55
16 May 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 2 ASR 119.61
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 1 ASR 33.98
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 1 ASR 27.87
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 1 ASR 34.31
30 May 2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 3 ASR 116.35
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 3 ASR 102.09
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 1 ASR 45.91
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 1 ASR 37.45
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 2 ASR 46.54
07 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 1 ASR 92.77
21 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 3 ASR 145.13
27 June 2015 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 3 ASR 123.10
28 June 2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 3 ASR 106.06
04 July 2015 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (CN Series) 1 ASR 128.92
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 1 ASR 29.14
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 1 ASR 23.16
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 2 ASR 28.68
06 September 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 3 ASR 135.12
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 1 ASR 24.41
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 1 ASR 30.62
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 1 ASR 30.62
10 October 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 4 ASR 139.05

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
19 April 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 7.00
11 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 8.00
18 May 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
05 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 7.00
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 6.00
27 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
31 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 8.00
27 June 2009 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
03 May 2014 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 20.00
07 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) (CN Series) 16.00
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 16.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 16.00
28 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 14.00
29 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) (CN Series) 12.00
05 July 2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 16.00
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 20.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 155.00 (2)
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
30 May 2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 16.00
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
07 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
21 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 16.00
27 June 2015 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 16.00
04 July 2015 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
16 July 2015 2015 Rankings 128.00 (1)
14 May 2016 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) (CN Series) 16.00
21 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) (CN Series) 16.00
22 May 2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 20.00
05 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 25.00
11 June 2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) (CN Series) 12.00
12 June 2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
18 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 25.00
25 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) (CN Series) 25.00
26 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) (CN Series) 25.00
03 July 2016 2016 Rankings 189.00 (1)
29 April 2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
20 May 2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
21 May 2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
04 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
10 June 2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
11 June 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) (CN Series) 20.00
08 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
09 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
15 July 2017 2017 Rankings 171.00 (1)
21 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) (CN Series) 20.00
22 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) (CN Series) 16.00
28 April 2018 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 20.00
29 April 2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) (CN Series) 16.00
05 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) (CN Series) 25.00
19 May 2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
20 May 2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
02 June 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) (CN Series) 20.00
06 June 2018 2018 Rankings 167.00 (1)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 146.00 (1)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 150.00 (1)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 150.00 (1)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 May 2018 2018 Rankings 50.00 (1)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 150.00 (1)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 104.00 (3)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 139.00 (1)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
26 May 2018 2018 Rankings 46.00 (1)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: Open

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 21.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 21.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 142.00 (1)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 43.00 (1)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 45.00 (1)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
26 May 2018 2018 Rankings 16.00 (1)
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00

LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club

Date Slope Points
19 April 2015 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
16 May 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
28 June 2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
06 September 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
10 October 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 8.00
10 October 2015 2015 Rankings 55.00 (3)
03 July 2016 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
16 October 2016 2016 Rankings 10.00 (7)
29 April 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) (Club Performances) 8.00
07 May 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) (Club Performances) 10.00
17 June 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) (Club Performances) 8.00
02 July 2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) (Club Performances) 8.00
08 October 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) (Club Performances) 12.00
08 October 2017 2017 Rankings 46.00 (4)
29 April 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 12.00
10 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 12.00
10 June 2018 2018 Rankings 24.00 (3)