Events

Format
Slope
Date to
Status
Date Slope Format Winners
03 June 2000 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National O'NEILL RebeccaLEE Adam
04 June 2000 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Grand Prix RAWLINGS-BROWN ZoeBAINBRIDGE Jonathan
10 June 2000 Swadlincote Ski Centre Club National LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
11 June 2000 Swadlincote Ski Centre Grand Prix RAWLINGS-BROWN ZoeBLACKWELL David
17 June 2000 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National TRAVERS RochelleLEWIS Martyn
18 June 2000 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix PALMER MichelleAITKEN Blair
24 June 2000 Ski Rossendale Club National MANLEY SeanHOWES Sarah
25 June 2000 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National TELLING MarcMCMULLAN Nicola
02 July 2000 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
15 July 2000 Llandudno BARTLETT SallyWOODS Matthew
16 July 2000 Llandudno National Champs (European) MILES JamieSAGE SamanthaCOLUMB Conor
22 July 2000 Norfolk Ski Club Club National LEWIS MartynPRINCE Shanna
02 September 2000 Llandudno Celtic Cup TELLING MarcPALMER Michelle
03 September 2000 Llandudno Celtic Cup PALMER MichelleBAINBRIDGE Jonathan
09 September 2000 Ski Rossendale National Champs (All England) RAWLINGS-BROWN ZoeBLACKWELL David
30 September 2000 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) PALMER MichelleLEE Ciaran
01 October 2000 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) PALMER MichelleLEE Ciaran
14 October 2000 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) DOHERTY OrlaithCOLUMB Conor
15 October 2000 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) DOHERTY OrlaithLEE Ciaran
04 November 2000 Wycombe Summit National Champs (British) COLUMB ConorFARIVARZ Sara
05 May 2001 Chatham Ski Slope Club National O'NEILL RebeccaLEE Adam
06 May 2001 Chatham Ski Slope Grand Prix RAWLINGS-BROWN ZoeLEE Adam
12 May 2001 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HARRIS GemmaHUNT Georgie
13 May 2001 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup TELLING MarcSAGE Samantha
19 May 2001 Ski Rossendale Club National LEE AdamMCNICOLL Isla
20 May 2001 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
02 June 2001 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National SAGE SamanthaLEE Adam
03 June 2001 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
09 June 2001 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National BROWN ThomasDALTON Eleanor
16 June 2001 Swadlincote Ski Centre Club National SAGE SamanthaLEE Adam
17 June 2001 Swadlincote Ski Centre Grand Prix LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
24 June 2001 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National TELLING MarcMCMULLAN Nicola
01 July 2001 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National LEE AdamBRYSON Danielle
07 July 2001 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup TELLING MarcPALMER Michelle
08 July 2001 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup PALMER MichelleO'CONNOR Shane
14 July 2001 Llandudno AITKEN BlairMCNICOLL Isla
15 July 2001 Llandudno National Champs (European) BROWN ThomasPRINCE Shanna
21 July 2001 Wycombe Summit Club National HARRIS GemmaHUNT Georgie
22 July 2001 Wycombe Summit Grand Prix LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
25 August 2001 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish) LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
01 September 2001 Llandudno Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
02 September 2001 Llandudno Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
08 September 2001 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
15 September 2001 Sheffield RAWLINGS-BROWN ZoeHUNT Georgie
16 September 2001 Sheffield National Champs (British) HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
29 September 2001 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) TELLING MarcPALMER Michelle
30 September 2001 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
13 October 2001 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) HARRIS GemmaLEE Ciaran
14 October 2001 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) AITKEN BlairPRINCE Shanna
03 November 2001 Pendle Club National LUCKING VictoriaLEE Adam
04 May 2002 Chatham Ski Slope Club National WILSON NicolaHUNT Georgie
05 May 2002 Chatham Ski Slope Grand Prix HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
11 May 2002 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup PALMER MichelleCLARK Benjamin
12 May 2002 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup PALMER MichelleHUNT Georgie
18 May 2002 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National LEE AdamMCNICOLL Isla
19 May 2002 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
01 June 2002 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National WILSON NicolaLEE Adam
02 June 2002 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix RAWLINGS-BROWN ZoeHUNT Georgie
09 June 2002 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National HARRIS GemmaHUNT Georgie
15 June 2002 Swadlincote Ski Centre Club National HUNT GeorgieRYDING Joanna
16 June 2002 Swadlincote Ski Centre Grand Prix HUNT GeorgieMCNICOLL Isla
16 June 2002 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) AITKEN BlairSHARKEY Alanna
22 June 2002 Stoke Ski Centre Club National LATHAM WilliamRYDING Joanna
23 June 2002 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National HATCHER MichaelBLUNT Hannah
06 July 2002 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup PALMER MichelleHUNT Georgie
07 July 2002 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup PALMER MichelleHUNT Georgie
13 July 2002 Llandudno Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
14 July 2002 Llandudno Celtic Cup PAGE JamiePRINCE Shanna
20 July 2002 Ski Rossendale Club National LEE AdamRYDING Joanna
21 July 2002 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
17 August 2002 Pendle Club National LEE AdamRYDING Joanna
01 September 2002 Gent National Champs (European) O'CONNOR ShaneDOHERTY Orlaith
07 September 2002 Wycombe Summit National Champs (All England) RAWLINGS-BROWN ZoeBRYSON Scott
14 September 2002 Llandudno LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
15 September 2002 Llandudno National Champs (British) LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
28 September 2002 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) DOHERTY OrlaithHUNT Georgie
29 September 2002 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
12 October 2002 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) DOHERTY OrlaithHUNT Georgie
13 October 2002 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) HARRIS GemmaHUNT Georgie
03 May 2003 Wycombe Summit Club National HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
04 May 2003 Wycombe Summit HUNT GeorgieRYDING Joanna
10 May 2003 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup FAIRWEATHER SegaHUNT Georgie
10 May 2003 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National LEE AdamRYDING Joanna
11 May 2003 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HARRIS GemmaHUNT Georgie
24 May 2003 Ski Rossendale Club National LEE AdamRYDING Joanna
25 May 2003 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
31 May 2003 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National HALL BennVERNON Rowan
07 June 2003 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National WILSON NicolaLEE Adam
08 June 2003 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
14 June 2003 Firpark GLASSE-DAVIES TristanROSS Gail
14 June 2003 Stoke Ski Centre Club National RYDING JoannaWYATT Daniel
15 June 2003 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National FINDLAY ChristineMANNS William
15 June 2003 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) MCGHEE EuanMCLEOD Eilidh
21 June 2003 Swadlincote Ski Centre Club National LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
28 June 2003 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup FAIRWEATHER SegaHUNT Georgie
29 June 2003 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HARRIS GemmaHUNT Georgie
05 July 2003 Chatham Ski Slope Club National LEE AdamRYDING Joanna
06 July 2003 Chatham Ski Slope Grand Prix LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
12 July 2003 Llandudno Celtic Cup FAIRWEATHER SegaHUNT Georgie
13 July 2003 Llandudno Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
19 July 2003 Norfolk Ski Club Club National LEE AdamFAIRWEATHER Sega
20 July 2003 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix WILSON NicolaLEE Adam
16 August 2003 Pendle Club National LEE AdamRYDING Joanna
23 August 2003 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish) LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
06 September 2003 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
13 September 2003 Llandudno LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
14 September 2003 Llandudno National Champs (British) LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
27 September 2003 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) BAGGIO JaymeHUNT Georgie
28 September 2003 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) BAGGIO JaymeHUNT Georgie
11 October 2003 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
12 October 2003 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
02 November 2003 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) STEPHENSON MartinMCLEOD Eilidh
01 May 2004 Norfolk Ski Club Club National WILSON NicolaLEE Adam
02 May 2004 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
08 May 2004 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup RUDDICK CraigFAIRWEATHER Sega
09 May 2004 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HATCHER MichaelHARRIS Gemma
22 May 2004 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National RYDING DavidVERNON Rowan
23 May 2004 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix RYDING DavidFAIRWEATHER Sega
29 May 2004 Wycombe Summit Club National BRYSON ScottPRINCE Shanna
30 May 2004 Wycombe Summit FAIRWEATHER SegaHEAVERSEDGE Antony
05 June 2004 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National HEAVERSEDGE AntonyRYDING Joanna
06 June 2004 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix BRYSON ScottRYDING Joanna
12 June 2004 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National HATCHER MichaelGODDARD Emily
13 June 2004 Swadlincote Ski Centre Club National FAIRWEATHER SegaMANNS William
19 June 2004 Chatham Ski Slope Club National LEE AdamGODDARD Emily
19 June 2004 Firpark POLLEY DanielleHENDERSON Callum
20 June 2004 Chatham Ski Slope Grand Prix RYDING JoannaMANNS WilliamPRINCE Shanna
20 June 2004 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) POLLEY DanielleJACOBS Blair
26 June 2004 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup RUDDICK CraigPRINCE Shanna
27 June 2004 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HATCHER MichaelFAIRWEATHER Sega
03 July 2004 Llandudno Celtic Cup HATCHER MichaelPRINCE Shanna
04 July 2004 Llandudno Celtic Cup HATCHER MichaelPRINCE Shanna
10 July 2004 Stoke Ski Centre Club National RYDING DavidRYDING Joanna
11 July 2004 Stoke Ski Centre Grand Prix RYDING DavidPRINCE Shanna
25 July 2004 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National CARPENTER ColetteHATCHER David
14 August 2004 Pendle Club National ADCOCK RachelWYATT Daniel
28 August 2004 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish) LEE CiaranRYDING Joanna
04 September 2004 Swadlincote Ski Centre National Champs (All England) RYDING DavidFAIRWEATHER Sega
11 September 2004 Llandudno National Champs (Welsh) RYDING DavidFAIRWEATHER Sega
12 September 2004 Llandudno National Champs (Welsh) RYDING DavidHARRIS Gemma
25 September 2004 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British) LEE AdamRYDING Joanna
09 October 2004 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) RYDING DavidRYDING Joanna
10 October 2004 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) RYDING DavidRYDING Joanna
07 November 2004 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) TINKLER RachelSTEPHENSON Martin
01 May 2005 Chatham Ski Slope Club National TELLING MarcHARTE Natalia
07 May 2005 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National RYDING DavidRYDING Joanna
08 May 2005 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix RYDING DavidRYDING Joanna
14 May 2005 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup BAGGIO JaymeHUNT Georgie
15 May 2005 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup BAGGIO JaymeHUNT Georgie
21 May 2005 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National RYDING DavidRYDING Joanna
22 May 2005 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix RYDING DavidADCOCK Rachel
29 May 2005 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National HUNT GeorgieRYDING Joanna
04 June 2005 Norfolk Ski Club Club National RYDING DavidRYDING Joanna
05 June 2005 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix RYDING DavidRYDING Joanna
11 June 2005 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National HATCHER DavidTHELWELL Alice
11 June 2005 Firpark POLLEY DanielleHARRISON David
12 June 2005 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) POLLEY DanielleHARRISON David
18 June 2005 Swadlincote Ski Centre Club National HEAVERSEDGE AntonyRYDING Joanna
19 June 2005 Swadlincote Ski Centre Grand Prix HUNT GeorgieRYDING Joanna
25 June 2005 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup BAGGIO JaymeHUNT Georgie
26 June 2005 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup BAGGIO JaymeHUNT Georgie
02 July 2005 Stoke Ski Centre Club National HEAVERSEDGE AntonyRYDING Joanna
03 July 2005 Stoke Ski Centre Grand Prix LEE AdamRYDING Joanna
09 July 2005 Llandudno Celtic Cup HEAVERSEDGE AntonyRYDING Joanna
10 July 2005 Llandudno Celtic Cup HEAVERSEDGE AntonyRYDING Joanna
16 July 2005 Wycombe Summit Club National CLIFFORD AbbyHEAVERSEDGE Antony
17 July 2005 Wycombe Summit National Champs (European) BAGGIO JaymeHEAVERSEDGE Antony
13 August 2005 Pendle Club National HUNT GeorgieTHELWELL Alice
27 August 2005 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish) ADCOCK RachelFRANCIS Thomas
03 September 2005 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) LEE AdamRYDING Joanna
10 September 2005 Llandudno National Champs (Welsh) HUNT GeorgieRYDING Joanna
11 September 2005 Llandudno National Champs (Welsh) HUNT GeorgieRYDING Joanna
24 September 2005 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British) BAGGIO JaymeHEAVERSEDGE Antony
08 October 2005 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) HUNT GeorgieRYDING Joanna
09 October 2005 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) HUNT GeorgieRYDING Joanna
06 November 2005 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) TINKLER RachelHARRISON David
24 November 2005 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) POLLEY DanielleHARRISON David
30 April 2006 Chatham Ski Slope Club National PAPANTONIOU LloydEVANS Charlotte
06 May 2006 Norfolk Ski Club Club National RYDING DavidADCOCK Rachel
07 May 2006 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix RYDING DavidRYDING Joanna
13 May 2006 Llandudno Celtic Cup HEAVERSEDGE AntonyRYDING Joanna
14 May 2006 Llandudno Celtic Cup HEAVERSEDGE AntonyRYDING Joanna
20 May 2006 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National ROOSE AndrewRYDING Joanna
21 May 2006 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix TELLING MarcSIMONDS Franki
28 May 2006 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National PAPANTONIOU LloydEVANS Charlotte
03 June 2006 Pontypool Ski Centre Club National EVANS CharlotteHALL Benn
04 June 2006 Pontypool Ski Centre Grand Prix BAGGIO JaymeHALL Benn
10 June 2006 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National GODDARD EmilyHATCHER David
11 June 2006 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National RYDING JoannaWYATT Daniel
17 June 2006 Firpark POLLEY DanielleHARRISON David
17 June 2006 Pendle Club National RYDING DavidRYDING Joanna
18 June 2006 Pendle Grand Prix RYDING DavidRYDING Joanna
18 June 2006 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) POLLEY DanielleHARRISON David
24 June 2006 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup ADCOCK RachelHALL Benn
25 June 2006 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup CADMAN LaurenHALL Benn
01 July 2006 Stoke Ski Centre Club National RYDING DavidRYDING Joanna
02 July 2006 Stoke Ski Centre Grand Prix RYDING DavidRYDING Joanna
08 July 2006 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National ADCOCK RachelROOSE Andrew
15 July 2006 Llandudno Celtic Cup GODDARD EmilyHATCHER David
16 July 2006 Llandudno Celtic Cup HALL BennVERNON Rowan
26 August 2006 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish) MACKINNON ChristyWYATT Daniel
02 September 2006 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) National Champs (All England) TELLING MarcBAGGIO Jayme
09 September 2006 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) WATSON AndrewBAGGIO Jayme
10 September 2006 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) TELLING MarcBAGGIO Jayme
16 September 2006 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (British) BAGGIO JaymeROOSE Andrew
17 September 2006 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (British) BAGGIO JaymeHEAVERSEDGE Antony
07 October 2006 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) TELLING MarcBAGGIO Jayme
08 October 2006 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) TELLING MarcBAGGIO Jayme
05 November 2006 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (European) POLLEY DanielleHARRISON David
25 January 2007 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) ADCOCK RachelWYATT Daniel
28 April 2007 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup CLIFFORD AbbyHALL Benn
29 April 2007 Bromley Ski Centre Club National WALTERS PeterLUCK Stacey
29 April 2007 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup RUDDICK CraigTHOMAS-JACKSON Alessia
05 May 2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National RYDING DavidEVANS Charlotte
06 May 2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix RYDING DavidBAGGIO Jayme
19 May 2007 Norfolk Ski Club Club National WALTERS PeterTHOMAS-JACKSON Alessia
20 May 2007 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix RUDDICK CraigBAGGIO Jayme
26 May 2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
26 May 2007 Ski Rossendale Club National ROBINSON NicholasEVANS Charlotte
02 June 2007 Pendle Club National RYDING DavidADCOCK Rachel
03 June 2007 Pendle Grand Prix RYDING DavidADCOCK Rachel
09 June 2007 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National BARBER KathrynHALL Benn
09 June 2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
09 June 2007 Firpark WALKER RossPOLLEY Danielle
10 June 2007 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National TELLING MarcEVANS Charlotte
10 June 2007 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) POLLEY DanielleGUNN Cameron
16 June 2007 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National ADCOCK RachelROOSE Andrew
17 June 2007 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix ADCOCK RachelWYATT Daniel
23 June 2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
23 June 2007 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup BAGGIO JaymeHALL Benn
24 June 2007 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HALL BennHARRIS Gemma
30 June 2007 Stoke Ski Centre Club National CLIFFORD AbbyROOSE AndrewWYATT Daniel
01 July 2007 Pendle Grand Prix RYDING DavidADCOCK Rachel
07 July 2007 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National WATSON AndrewVERNON Rowan
14 July 2007 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup TELLING MarcBAGGIO Jayme
15 July 2007 Aldershot Snowsport South ALLINGHAM Jonny
15 July 2007 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup BAGGIO JaymeHALL Benn
21 July 2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
22 July 2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National EVANS CharlotteCURTIS Daniel
25 August 2007 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish) HENDERSON CallumADCOCK Rachel
01 September 2007 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) BAGGIO JaymeHALL Benn
08 September 2007 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) HALL BennHARRIS Gemma
08 September 2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
09 September 2007 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) BAGGIO JaymeTHELWELL Michael
15 September 2007 Norfolk Ski Club EVANS CharlotteRICHES Stuart
16 September 2007 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (British) ADCOCK RachelROOSE Andrew
29 September 2007 Pontypool Ski Centre BAGGIO JaymeHALL Benn
30 September 2007 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (European) CLIFFORD AbbyHALL Benn
13 October 2007 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) ROOSE AndrewTHOMAS-JACKSON Alessia
14 October 2007 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) ROOSE AndrewTHOMAS-JACKSON Alessia
19 April 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Norfolk Ski ClubJEAL AlexGODDARD Emily
26 April 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
27 April 2008 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo-Welsh) GEYER JaiCLIFFORD Abby
03 May 2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Norfolk Ski ClubEVANS CharlotteRICHES Stuart
04 May 2008 Aldershot Snowsport South CARPENTER Colette
04 May 2008 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix ROBINSON OliverEVANS Charlotte
11 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Bromley Race ClubEVANS CharlotteGREENWOOD James
17 May 2008 Pendle Club National Pendle Ski ClubADCOCK RachelMORGAN Bradley
18 May 2008 Pendle Grand Prix ROBINSON NicholasADCOCK Rachel
18 May 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National CURTIS DanielAVERY NaomiBerkshire Race Squad
24 May 2008 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup JEAL AlexCLIFFORD Abby
25 May 2008 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup CLIFFORD AbbyWYATT Daniel
31 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
02 June 2008 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National GASH MonicaREID Douglas
07 June 2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
14 June 2008 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup CLIFFORD AbbyHALL Benn
14 June 2008 Firpark HENDERSON CallumBAIN Louise
15 June 2008 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewCLIFFORD Abby
15 June 2008 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) HENDERSON CallumBAIN Louise
21 June 2008 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National JEAL AlexDAVIES CharlottePendle Ski Club
22 June 2008 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix CRAWFORD AndrewADCOCK Rachel
28 June 2008 Stoke Ski Centre Club National ORRELL MarcusPendle Ski ClubVERNON Rowan
29 June 2008 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Cardiff Ski ClubRYDING DavidVERNON Rowan
05 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Norfolk Ski ClubRYDING DavidADCOCK Rachel
06 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix RYDING DavidEVANS Charlotte
12 July 2008 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup DAVIES CharlotteHALES Thomas
13 July 2008 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup HALES ThomasVERNON Rowan
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Hemel Ski ClubDAVIES CharlotteFLAHIVE Gerard
26 July 2008 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix CRAWFORD AndrewEVANS Emily
26 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
27 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National EVANS CharlotteCURTIS DanielBromley Race Club
23 August 2008 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish) ADCOCK RachelFLAHIVE Gerard
31 August 2008 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) TILLEY AlexandraHENDERSON Callum
06 September 2008 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) TELLING MarcDAVIES Charlotte
13 September 2008 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) JEAL AlexHALES Alice
14 September 2008 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) JEAL AlexDAVIES Charlotte
20 September 2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South TROTTER Martin
27 September 2008 Pontypool Ski Centre WATSON AndrewHALES Alice
28 September 2008 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) ADCOCK RachelFLAHIVE Gerard
04 October 2008 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) WATSON AndrewCLIFFORD Abby
05 October 2008 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) MCCARTHY LukeDAVIES Charlotte
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National MOLLOY MichaelBromley Race ClubEVANS Emily
26 April 2009 Aldershot Snowsport South ALLINGHAM Jonny
26 April 2009 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) GEYER JaiRYDING Joanna
02 May 2009 Pendle Club National MOLLOY MichaelPendle Ski ClubRYDING Joanna
03 May 2009 Pendle Grand Prix WATSON AndrewRYDING Joanna
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Norfolk Ski ClubMOLLOY MichaelPOWELL Caroline
16 May 2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Norfolk Ski ClubEVANS EmilyROOSE Andrew
17 May 2009 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix ROBINSON NicholasPOWELL Caroline
23 May 2009 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
23 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
24 May 2009 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
31 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Bromley Race ClubHICKEY JackPOWELL Caroline
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Norfolk Ski ClubTELLING MarcEVANS Emily
13 June 2009 Firpark POLLEY DanielleHENDERSON Callum
13 June 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
13 June 2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
14 June 2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup DAVIES CharlotteFLAHIVE Gerard
14 June 2009 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) HENDERSON CallumGIBSON Fiona
20 June 2009 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National MOLLOY MichaelCLIFFORD AbbyPendle Ski Club
21 June 2009 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix CLIFFORD AbbyWYATT Daniel
27 June 2009 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Telford Junior Ski ClubCLIFFORD AbbyHORNSBY Harry
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National WATSON AndrewCardiff Ski ClubDAVIES Charlotte
28 June 2009 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) THORBURN PamelaMACBAIN Scott
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National MOLLOY MichaelNorfolk Ski ClubDAVIES Charlotte
05 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix EVANS EmilyRICHES Stuart
11 July 2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
11 July 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
12 July 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
18 July 2009 Ski Rossendale Club National MOLLOY MichaelDAVIES Charlotte
19 July 2009 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix WATSON AndrewCLIFFORD Abby
26 July 2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix HUNT GeorgieRYDING Joanna
01 August 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
02 August 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National CURTIS DanielHATHWAY Ellen
15 August 2009 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National DAVIES CharlotteBEHNKE Marek
16 August 2009 Milton Keynes Xscape Grand Prix PEEL LucyEVANS Daniel
22 August 2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National CLIFFORD AbbyFLAHIVE Gerard
23 August 2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) National Champs (All England) MORGAN BradleyRYDING Joanna
29 August 2009 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) HENDERSON CallumCLIFFORD Abby
30 August 2009 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (European) CLIFFORD AbbyGUNN Cameron
05 September 2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
12 September 2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) WATSON AndrewHALES Alice
12 September 2009 Aldershot Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
13 September 2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) CRAWFORD AndrewCLIFFORD Abby
27 September 2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
03 October 2009 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
04 October 2009 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
17 April 2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National MOLLOY MichaelHATHWAY Ellen
18 April 2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National TURNOCK KerryWEBB Joseph
24 April 2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (English Indoor) MORGAN BradleyRYDING Joanna
25 April 2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) MORGAN BradleyRYDING Joanna
01 May 2010 Norfolk Ski Club Club National MOLLOY MichaelLAMBDEN Sarah
02 May 2010 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix SKIPPER SophieMOLLOY Michael
08 May 2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National HAMMOND RossHATHWAY Ellen
09 May 2010 Aldershot Snowsport South DAVIES Peter
15 May 2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National MOLLOY MichaelGOULD Charlotte
16 May 2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) MOLLOY Michael
22 May 2010 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewLAMBDEN Sarah
23 May 2010 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewLAMBDEN Sarah
29 May 2010 Pendle Club National MOLLOY MichaelLAMBDEN Sarah
29 May 2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South CLUETT Lewis
30 May 2010 Pendle Grand Prix GOULD CharlotteFLAHIVE Gerard
05 June 2010 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix BULLOCK AlexandraHATCHER David
06 June 2010 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National MOLLOY MichaelSYMONS Rachel
12 June 2010 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewLAMBDEN Sarah
13 June 2010 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewHALES Alice
19 June 2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South CALVERT Peter
19 June 2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) ROOSE AndrewRYDING Joanna
20 June 2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Grand Prix MORGAN BradleyRYDING Joanna
22 June 2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National HORNSBY Harry
26 June 2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National LAMBDEN Sarah
03 July 2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South HICKEY Jack
10 July 2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup MOLLOY MichaelDAWES Emily
11 July 2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewGOULD Charlotte
17 July 2010 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) LAMBDEN SarahHORNSBY Harry
17 July 2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South CALVERT Peter
18 July 2010 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix GOULD CharlotteHATCHER David
25 July 2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix FLAHIVE GerardRYDING Joanna
01 August 2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National GOULD CharlotteBAKSH Peter
28 August 2010 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) RYAN EuanDAVIES Charlotte
04 September 2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) WATSON AndrewEVANS Emily
11 September 2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) STEPHENS SamuelHALES Alice
11 September 2010 Aldershot Snowsport South CASTLE Alex
12 September 2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) HALES AliceHORNSBY Harry
25 September 2010 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor) RYAN EuanRITCHIE Nicole
02 October 2010 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) WATSON AndrewLAMBDEN Sarah
03 October 2010 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
31 October 2010 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) STANG AlastairDAVIES Charlotte
06 February 2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National GOULD CharlotteFLAHIVE Gerard
23 April 2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo-Welsh) THOMPSON MatthewGOULD Charlotte
24 April 2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) TELLING MarcRYDING Joanna
30 April 2011 Norfolk Ski Club Club National BOZIER HannahHALES Thomas
01 May 2011 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix WATSON AndrewGOULD Charlotte
07 May 2011 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National SIEBER JamesBOZIER Hannah
14 May 2011 Stoke Ski Centre Club National SIEBER JamesBOZIER Hannah
15 May 2011 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) SIEBER JamesLAMBDEN Sarah
21 May 2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) Celtic Cup FAIRWEATHER SegaFLAHIVE Gerard
22 May 2011 Aldershot Snowsport South SIEBER James
22 May 2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) Celtic Cup GREENWOOD JamesRYDING Joanna
28 May 2011 Pendle Club National MOLLOY MichaelHATHWAY Ellen
04 June 2011 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) MOLLOY MichaelLAMBDEN Sarah
04 June 2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South SIEBER James
11 June 2011 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National THOMPSON MatthewFAIRWEATHER Sega
12 June 2011 Milton Keynes Xscape Grand Prix GREENWOOD JamesPOWELL Caroline
18 June 2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) HENDERSON CallumPOWELL Caroline
18 June 2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South SCHMIDT George
19 June 2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) Grand Prix FAIRWEATHER SegaGREENWOOD James
25 June 2011 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HALES AliceFLAHIVE Gerard
26 June 2011 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewBULLOCK Alexandra
04 July 2011 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) HORNSBY HarrySYMONS Rachel
09 July 2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewBULLOCK Alexandra
10 July 2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup MOLLOY MichaelLAMBDEN Sarah
16 July 2011 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National HENDERSON CallumPOWELL Caroline
17 July 2011 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix HENDERSON CallumGOULD Charlotte
23 July 2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South SIEBER James
24 July 2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National BOZIER HannahHATCHER David
30 July 2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South SIEBER James
27 August 2011 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) RITCHIE NicoleHENDERSON Paul
03 September 2011 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) MOLLOY MichaelFAIRWEATHER Sega
10 September 2011 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) WATSON AndrewHALES Alice
11 September 2011 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
24 September 2011 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor) RYAN EuanRITCHIE Nicole
24 September 2011 Aldershot Snowsport South SIEBER James
01 October 2011 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) WATSON AndrewGOULD Charlotte
02 October 2011 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) DAVIES CharlotteHALES Thomas
19 November 2011 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) RITCHIE NicoleHENDERSON Callum
14 April 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) THOMPSON MatthewPOWELL Caroline
15 April 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National THOMPSON MatthewPOWELL Caroline
21 April 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR RICHARDSON CharlesFAIRWEATHER Sega
22 April 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR FAIRWEATHER SegaMORGAN Bradley
28 April 2012 Pendle Club National CORR ChristopherHATHWAY Ellen
29 April 2012 Pendle Club National (Peak Performance) OGDEN SophieLEESON Andrew
05 May 2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR WATSON AndrewBOZIER Hannah
06 May 2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR WATSON AndrewGOULD Charlotte
12 May 2012 Bromley Ski Centre Club National WALTERS PeterEVANS Emily
13 May 2012 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National THOMPSON MatthewHENDERSON Anna
19 May 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR FAIRWEATHER SegaMORGAN Bradley
20 May 2012 Aldershot Snowsport South SIEBER James
20 May 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR FAIRWEATHER SegaMORGAN Bradley
26 May 2012 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National HATCHER DavidHATHWAY Ellen
27 May 2012 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National THOMPSON MatthewHENDERSON Anna
02 June 2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National BOZIER HannahHALES Thomas
02 June 2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South WILLOWS Laurence
02 June 2012 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) HATCHER DavidLEE Francesca
10 June 2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South WILLOWS Laurence
16 June 2012 Norfolk Ski Club Club National MOLLOY MichaelDAVIES Jenny
16 June 2012 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) HENDERSON CallumFERRIER Rachael
16 June 2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South EVANS Chris
17 June 2012 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) DAVIES JennyHATCHER David
23 June 2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR WATSON AndrewHALES Alice
24 June 2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR WATSON AndrewGOULD Charlotte
30 June 2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National HATHWAY EllenHORNSBY Harry
01 July 2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) HATCHER DavidHATHWAY Ellen
07 July 2012 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) GOULD CharlotteHORNSBY Harry
14 July 2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR HALES AliceDAVIES Andrew
15 July 2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR WATSON AndrewHALES Alice
21 July 2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South POWELL Jonathan
21 July 2012 Glasgow GBR HENDERSON CallumWIDDUP Bethany
22 July 2012 Glasgow GBR STANG AlastairWIDDUP Bethany
22 July 2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National HATCHER DavidPRETTY Antonia
25 August 2012 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) RITCHIE NicoleKICK Euan
01 September 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo-Welsh) THOMPSON MatthewWIDDUP Bethany
02 September 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) BREESE AshleyWIDDUP Bethany
08 September 2012 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) JEAL AlexHALES Alice
08 September 2012 Snowtrax Snowsport South ALLINGHAM Jonny
09 September 2012 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) WATSON AndrewBOZIER Hannah
23 September 2012 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) MOLLOY MichaelEVANS EmilyHATCHER David
29 September 2012 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) WATSON AndrewHALES Alice
30 September 2012 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) WATSON AndrewLAMBDEN Sarah
20 April 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National POTH RobertJENKINS Megan
21 April 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National THOMPSON MatthewJENKINS Megan
27 April 2013 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR THOMPSON MatthewMACAULAY Alice
28 April 2013 Milton Keynes Xscape National Champs (Anglo-Welsh) THOMPSON MatthewMACAULAY Alice
04 May 2013 Pendle GBR OGDEN SophieCORR Christopher
05 May 2013 Pendle GBR CORR ChristopherLEE Francesca
11 May 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR MACAULAY AliceKICK Euan
12 May 2013 Aldershot Snowsport South SIEBER James
12 May 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR MACAULAY AliceKICK Euan
18 May 2013 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National SIEBER JamesGODDARD Emily
19 May 2013 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National TREBILCOCK RobertALLDRIDGE Amanda
25 May 2013 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South WILLOWS Laurence
25 May 2013 Pendle Club National OGDEN SophieCORR Christopher
26 May 2013 Pendle Club National (Stoke) OGDEN SophieCORR Christopher
08 June 2013 Norfolk Ski Club Club National SIEBER JamesHATHWAY Ellen
09 June 2013 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) DAVIES JennyHORNSBY Harry
15 June 2013 Glasgow GBR RITCHIE NicoleKICK Euan
16 June 2013 Aldershot Snowsport South READER Christopher
16 June 2013 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) RITCHIE NicoleHENDERSON Callum
22 June 2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) LAMBDEN SarahHORNSBY Harry
23 June 2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National SIEBER JamesHOPKINS Emily
23 June 2013 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National JENKINS NiaBALDWIN Thomas
29 June 2013 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR WATSON AndrewBOZIER Hannah
30 June 2013 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR SIEBER JamesBOZIER Hannah
06 July 2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR WATSON AndrewLAMBDEN Sarah
07 July 2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR WATSON AndrewHOPKINS Emily
13 July 2013 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South WILLOWS Laurence
13 July 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR OGDEN SophieHENDERSON Callum
14 July 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR FELLOWS JordanLEE Francesca
20 July 2013 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South CALVERT Peter
24 August 2013 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) RITCHIE NicoleHENDERSON Callum
31 August 2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) MOLLOY MichaelHOPKINS Emily
07 September 2013 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) WATSON AndrewBOZIER Hannah
08 September 2013 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) HALES AlicePOWELL Jonathan
21 September 2013 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (British Outdoor) MOLLOY MichaelEVANS Emily
28 September 2013 Snowtrax Snowsport South POWELL Jonathan
28 September 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) ALLDRIDGE AmandaBREESE Ashley
05 October 2013 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) LAMBDEN SarahHALES Thomas
06 October 2013 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) LAMBDEN SarahHATCHER David
12 October 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs THOMPSON MatthewALLDRIDGE Amanda
26 April 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Manchester Ski Racing (Chill Factore)THOMPSON MatthewOGDEN Sophie
27 April 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National Manchester Ski Racing (Chill Factore)THOMPSON MatthewOGDEN Sophie
27 April 2014 Aldershot Snowsport South SIEBER James
03 May 2014 Pendle Club National DAVIES JennyPendle Ski ClubLEE Adam.
04 May 2014 Pendle GBR CORR ChristopherDAVIES Jenny
10 May 2014 Castleford GBR (BIGP Series) ALLDRIDGE AmandaHUNT Georgie
10 May 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South WILLOWS Laurence
11 May 2014 Castleford GBR (BIGP Series) HUNT GeorgiePETERS Emma
17 May 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR BOZIER HannahHALES Thomas
18 May 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR HALES AliceFLAHIVE Gerard
31 May 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR LAMBDEN SarahHALES Thomas
07 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) LAMBDEN SarahHATCHER DavidPendle Ski Club
08 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre GBR DAVIES JennyWITTS Callum
14 June 2014 Glasgow GBR RITCHIE NicoleKICK Euan
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National CLARK BenjaminVALE LaurenAldershot Ski Race Club
15 June 2014 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) RITCHIE NicoleKICK Euan
15 June 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South SOUTHALL Frazer
15 June 2014 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) POTH RobertHENDERSON AnnaHemel Ski Club
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Norfolk Ski ClubDAVIES JennyHORNSBY Harry
22 June 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR HENDERSON AnnaHUNT Georgie
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Norfolk Ski ClubDAVIES JennyHORNSBY Harry
28 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) LAMBDEN SarahCORR ChristopherPendle Ski Club
29 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) HALES AliceCORR ChristopherPendle Ski Club
05 July 2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) Norfolk Ski ClubUSHER AnnieCORR Christopher
06 July 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR LAMBDEN SarahHALES Thomas
12 July 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR POTH RobertPETERS Emma
12 July 2014 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South WELLS Oliver
13 July 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR POTH RobertALLDRIDGE Amanda
19 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South DANNS Jack
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Midland Ski ClubHUGHES TobyDAVIES Jenny
23 August 2014 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) RITCHIE NicoleHENDERSON Callum
30 August 2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) EVANS EmilyHALES Thomas
06 September 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo-Welsh) ALLDRIDGE AmandaKICK Euan
07 September 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) POTH RobertALLDRIDGE Amanda
13 September 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) CORR ChristopherDAVIES Jenny
14 September 2014 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) RITCHIE NicoleHENDERSON Callum
14 September 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) LAMBDEN SarahHALES Thomas
20 September 2014 Snow Valley (Peer) National Champs (Lowland) POTH RobertALLDRIDGE Amanda
21 September 2014 Snow Valley (Peer) National Champs (Lowland) POTH RobertALLDRIDGE Amanda
27 September 2014 Snowtrax Snowsport South SPEED Craig
27 September 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (BARSC) FELLOWS JordanALLDRIDGE Amanda
04 October 2014 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) LAMBDEN SarahHALES Thomas
05 October 2014 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) LAMBDEN SarahHUPPACH Declan
19 April 2015 Aldershot LSERSA WILLOWS LaurenceAldershot Ski Race Club
25 April 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National FELLOWS JordanALLDRIDGE AmandaHemel Ski Club
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South SCHMIDT GeorgeAldershot Ski Race ClubTeam Snowtrax
26 April 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National Hemel Ski ClubALLDRIDGE AmandaNORRIS Kieran
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National HUPPACH DeclanMidland Ski ClubSHERING Nicole
04 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR USHER Annie
09 May 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BIGP Series) ALLDRIDGE AmandaNORRIS Kieran
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Aldershot Ski Race ClubGREENWOOD Jimmy
10 May 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BIGP Series) ALLDRIDGE AmandaNORRIS Kieran
16 May 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Bromley Race ClubWILLOWS Laurence
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Aldershot Ski Race ClubHOOK Kristian
30 May 2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Norfolk Ski ClubSIEBER JamesHATHWAY Isabella
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Norfolk Ski ClubNEWBOULT HelenaDEAKIN William
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South ChathamAldershot Ski Race ClubHORNSBY Harry
07 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National VALE LaurenHATCHER DavidAldershot Ski Race Club
13 June 2015 Glasgow GBR KICK EuanLEE Francesca
14 June 2015 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) RITCHIE NicoleVINTER Zak
20 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR LAMBDEN SarahJEAL Alex
21 June 2015 Castleford Club National (Lions) CARSON SamLions Ski ClubALLDRIDGE Amanda
21 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Midland Ski ClubHALLETT GeorgiaHORNSBY Harry
27 June 2015 Pendle Club National CORR ChristopherPendle Ski ClubHATHWAY Ellen
28 June 2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA ChathamCLARK Ben
04 July 2015 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Aldershot Ski Race ClubDAVIES JennyHATCHER David
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South WELLS OliverAldershot Ski Race ClubTeam Snowtrax
11 July 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR WITTS KaiganHALLETT Georgia
11 July 2015 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Hemel Ski ClubKRAHELSKI AlicjaNORRIS Kieran
12 July 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR HALES ThomasHALLETT Georgia
29 August 2015 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) CORR ChristopherDAVIES Jenny
05 September 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo-Welsh) KICK EuanLEE Francesca
06 September 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA ChathamWILLOWS Laurence
06 September 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) LEE FrancescaNORRIS Kieran
12 September 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) SHERING NicoleHATCHER David
13 September 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) LAMBDEN SarahHATCHER David
26 September 2015 SnowWorld Landgraaf National Champs (Lowland) SCRANAGE-HARRISON EleanorPOTH Robert
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South SPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race Club
26 September 2015 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) RITCHIE NicoleKICK Euan
27 September 2015 SnowWorld Landgraaf National Champs (Lowland) POTH RobertLEE Francesca
03 October 2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) DAVIES JennyHALES Thomas
04 October 2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) LAMBDEN SarahHATCHER David
10 October 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA ChathamWILLOWS Laurence
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Aldershot Ski Race ClubTeam SnowtraxGREENWOOD Jimmy
23 April 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Manchester Ski Racing (Chill Factore)WOOLLEY KieranNORRIS KieranHALLETT Georgia
24 April 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (MSR) WOOLLEY KieranManchester Ski Racing (Chill Factore)NORRIS KieranHALLETT Georgia
30 April 2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) SEWELL LoganNEWBOULT HelenaBUNTON Ryan
01 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) SHERING NicoleWITTS CallumHOLMES Charlotte
07 May 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (Indoor 1) RITCHIE NicoleNORRIS KieranSTANWAY Kayne
07 May 2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre Surrey Schools
08 May 2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA ChathamBIGGS Saul
08 May 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (Indoor 2) RITCHIE NicolePOTH RobertSTANWAY Kayne
14 May 2016 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) STOCKS ElliotHILL AshleyPendle Ski ClubDAVIES Jenny
21 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) Norfolk Ski ClubDEAKIN WilliamSHERING NicoleOGDEN Alex
22 May 2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) BUNTON RyanDEAKIN WilliamNorfolk Ski ClubDAVIES Jenny
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South SPEED CraigTeam SnowtraxAldershot Ski Race Club
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South SPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race ClubTeam Snowtrax
05 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) DUNCAN HarryHATCHER DavidAldershot Ski Race ClubSHERING Nicole
11 June 2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) WEEKS OliverSCRANAGE-HARRISON EleanorHemel Ski ClubSTANWAY Kayne
12 June 2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National JACKSON EllieWITTS CallumAldershot Ski Race Club
18 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) BUNTON RyanVALE LaurenHATCHER DavidAldershot Ski Race Club
18 June 2016 Glasgow GBR (Indoor 3) RITCHIE NicoleVINTER ZakSTANWAY Kayne
19 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA ChathamWILLOWS Laurence
19 June 2016 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) RITCHIE NicoleNORRIS Kieran
25 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) CORR ChristopherAldershot Ski Race ClubSHERING NicoleBUNTON Ryan
26 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) WEEKS OliverSHERING NicoleAldershot Ski Race Club
02 July 2016 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 3) DEEM CharlieCORR ChristopherHALLETT Georgia
03 July 2016 Aldershot LSERSA ChathamWILLOWS Laurence
09 July 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) BUNTON RyanHATCHER DavidDAVIES Jenny
10 July 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) BUNTON RyanSHERING NicoleHATCHER David
10 July 2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Bromley Race ClubWILLOWS Laurence
16 July 2016 Castleford GBR (Indoor 4) WEEKS OliverALLDRIDGE AmandaSTANWAY Kayne
17 July 2016 Castleford GBR (Indoor 5) WEEKS OliverHALLETT GeorgiaSTANWAY Kayne
13 August 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor) WOOLLEY KieranALLDRIDGE AmandaTAYLOR Ross
14 August 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) BREESE AshleyWIDDUP BethanyKAMALY-ASL Anna
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South SPEED CraigChathamAldershot Ski Race Club
03 September 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) BOZIER HannahBUNTON RyanGREENWOOD James
03 September 2016 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) NESBITT RossRITCHIE NicoleCALDER Lewis
10 September 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) BUNTON RyanSHERING NicoleHATCHER David
11 September 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) BOZIER HannahBUNTON RyanHATCHER David
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South SPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race ClubTeam Snowtrax
01 October 2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) WEEKS OliverSHERING Nicole
02 October 2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) SPEED CraigDAVIES JennySHERING Nicole
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South SPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race ClubTeam Snowtrax
16 October 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA ChathamWILLOWS Laurence
22 April 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Midland Ski ClubQUINN CharliePOTTER ShannonHOLMES Robert
23 April 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Manchester Club National & U10/U12's) HUPPACH DeclanDANIELS DaisiQUINN CharliePendle Ski Club
29 April 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) ChathamBIGGS Saul
29 April 2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) MARLOR BradleyHOLMES RobertPendle Ski ClubSHERING Nicole
30 April 2017 Pendle GBR (GBR Outdoor 1) CORR ChristopherMARLOR BradleySHERING Nicole
06 May 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (GBR Indoor 1) CARSON SamLEE FrancescaCALDER Lewis
07 May 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) Bromley Race ClubBIGGS Saul
07 May 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (GBR Indoor 2) CARSON SamLEE FrancescaCALDER Lewis
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) SIEBER JamesAldershot Ski Race Club
20 May 2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Norfolk Ski ClubWEEKS OliverDUNCAN HarrySHERING Nicole
21 May 2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) DUNCAN HarrySPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race ClubSHERING Nicole
27 May 2017 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Club National & U10/U12's) WEEKS OliverPendle Ski ClubVALE LaurenROYLE Finlay
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) SPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race Club
03 June 2017 Firpark GBR (GBR Outdoor 2) FENNELL AmberRITCHIE NicoleVINTER Zak
04 June 2017 Castleford Club National (Lions Club National & U10/U12's) Midland Ski ClubWEEKS OliverJACKSON LoisSUNDIN Jacob
04 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) SIEBER JamesSHERING NicoleDUNCAN HarryAldershot Ski Race Club
10 June 2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) DADE JakeHemel Ski ClubWHITE AlexSHERING Nicole
11 June 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) Norfolk Ski ClubDUNCAN HarryHATCHER DavidSHERING Nicole
17 June 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) Team SnowtraxBIGGS Saul
17 June 2017 Glasgow GBR (GBR Indoor 3) SUNDIN JacobRITCHIE NicoleVINTER Zak
18 June 2017 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) CALDER LewisRITCHIE NicoleVINTER Zak
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) SPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race Club
24 June 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) WEEKS OliverCOX JackHALLETT Georgia
01 July 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) WATSON AndrewDUNCAN HarrySHERING Nicole
02 July 2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Bowles Ski Racing ClubBIGGS Saul
02 July 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) WATSON AndrewDUNCAN HarrySHERING Nicole
08 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) CORR ChristopherAldershot Ski Race ClubSHERING NicoleFENNELL Amber
09 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) SHERING NicoleCORR ChristopherPendle Ski ClubFENNELL Amber
15 July 2017 Castleford GBR (GBR Indoor 4) CARSON SamALLDRIDGE AmandaSUNDIN Jacob
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) SPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race ClubTeam Snowtrax
16 July 2017 Castleford GBR (GBR Indoor 5) CARSON SamLEE FrancescaSUNDIN Jacob
12 August 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Championships) POTTER ShannonNORRIS KieranSUNDIN Jacob
13 August 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) HUPPACH DeclanQUINN CharlieALLDRIDGE Amanda
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) VALE LaurenTeam SnowtraxAldershot Ski Race Club
02 September 2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor Championships) HAY AdamRITCHIE Nicole
02 September 2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) BALDWIN TJCOX JackEVANS Emily
09 September 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) HODSON HarriHOPKINS EmilySPEED Craig
10 September 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh National Championships) CASE TobyBROWN BenSHERING Nicole
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) SPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race Club
23 September 2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor Championships) BALDWIN TJRITCHIE NicoleCALDER Lewis
30 September 2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) SPEED CraigPUTMAN AbigailSHERING Nicole
01 October 2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) SPEED CraigPUTMAN AbigailSHERING Nicole
08 October 2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) Club National (Craig Macfie Classic) WAITT ScottWINTHROP ClaireCALDER Lewis
08 October 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Bromley Race ClubWILLOWS Laurence
21 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) VALE LaurenHOLMES RobertHAGGERTY HugoPendle Ski Club
22 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) COLLING JoshuaVALE LaurenRavens Ski ClubWITTS Callum
28 April 2018 Pendle Club National CORR ChristopherVALE LaurenHOUNSHAM GenoPendle Ski Club
29 April 2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) SHARPLES BenjaminSHERING NicolePendle Ski ClubWITTS Callum
29 April 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) CASE TobyBromley Race Club
05 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) WEEKS OliverAldershot Ski Race ClubSHERING NicoleFENNELL Amber
06 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) WEEKS OliverSHERING NicolePARTON Lewis
12 May 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) QUINN CharlieHOLMES RobertWARD Olivia
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) SHEMMANS JakeTeam SnowtraxAldershot Ski Race Club
13 May 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) CARSON SamQUINN CharlieLEE Francesca
19 May 2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) VALE LaurenCASE TobyAldershot Ski Race ClubFENNELL Amber
20 May 2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) VALE LaurenSHERING NicoleCASE TobyAldershot Ski Race ClubFENNELL Amber
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) SPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race Club
02 June 2018 Firpark Twin Peaks Club National & U10/U12's
02 June 2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Bromley Race ClubWILLOWS Laurence
02 June 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) PARTON LewisHOLMES RobertALLDRIDGE AmandaSki MK Race Team
03 June 2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks) RITCHIE NicoleANDERSON LucaANDERSON Robbie
09 June 2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) SAUNDERS KatiePOTTER ShannonMANNS WillHemel Ski Club
10 June 2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) ALLDRIDGE AmandaQUINN CharlieCASE TobyAldershot Ski Race Club
10 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Bromley Race ClubWILLOWS Laurence
16 June 2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) QUINN CharlieHOLMES RobertALLDRIDGE Amanda
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) SPEED CraigTeam SnowtraxAldershot Ski Race Club
17 June 2018 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) RITCHIE NicoleALLDRIDGE JamesPARTON Lewis
17 June 2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) HODSON HarriEVANS HarrisonPASCOE EvaAldershot Ski Race Club
23 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) HOWE CharlieNorfolk Ski ClubSHERING NicolePUTMAN Daisy
30 June 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) ATKINSON LiamSPEED CraigVALE Lauren
01 July 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) PARTON LewisCASE TobySHERING Nicole
07 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) VALE LaurenSPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race ClubFENNELL Amber
08 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) SPEED CraigSHERING NicoleFENNELL Amber
14 July 2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) SHEMMANS JakeAldershot Ski Race Club
14 July 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4) PARTON LewisHOLMES RobertLEE Francesca
15 July 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5) CARSON SamQUINN CharlieLEE Francesca
21 July 2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) THOMPSON JosephAldershot Ski Race ClubVALE LaurenFENNELL Amber
11 August 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships) CARSON SamALLDRIDGE AmandaPARTON Lewis
12 August 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) PARTON LewisALLDRIDGE AmandaNORRIS Kieran
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) SHEMMANS JakeTeam Snowtrax
25 August 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) COX FrazerHOLMES RobertVALE Lauren
01 September 2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor Championships) RITCHIE NicoleSADDLER OscarGRIEVE Joe
02 September 2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Aldershot Ski Race ClubVALE Lauren
08 September 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) WATSON AndrewSHERING NicoleSAUNDERS Katie
09 September 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) WATSON AndrewPUTMAN DaisySHERING Nicole
22 September 2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor Championships) RITCHIE NicoleANDERSON Robbie
29 September 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) SHEMMANS JakeAldershot Ski Race Club
06 October 2018 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Outdoor Championships) EVANS HarrisonVALE LaurenFENNELL Amber
07 October 2018 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Outdoor Championships) EVANS HarrisonSHERING NicoleLEWIS Ffion
13 October 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Aldershot Ski Race ClubSHERING Nicole
20 April 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) ALLINGHAM JonnyAldershot Ski Race ClubTeam Snowtrax
27 April 2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) HOLMES RobertVALE LaurenPendle Ski ClubROYLE Finlay
27 April 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) GASKIN SamBromley Race Club
27 April 2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) BEVERIDGE AliceCASE TobySHERING Nicole
28 April 2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) ELLISON IzaacHOLMES RobertVALE LaurenPendle Ski Club
04 May 2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) CORR ChristopherVALE LaurenAldershot Ski Race ClubROYLE Finlay
04 May 2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) ALLDRIDGE JamesMESSINGER GrantALLDRIDGE AmandaSki MK Race Team
05 May 2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) CORR ChristopherROYLE FinlayHOLMES Charlotte
11 May 2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) WEEKS OliverRITCHIE NicoleWEBB Freddie
11 May 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) GASKIN SamAldershot Ski Race Club
12 May 2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) WEEKS OliverMESSINGER GrantRITCHIE Nicole
12 May 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Surrey Schools (Kent Schools)
18 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) ELLISON IzaacWEEKS OliverVALE LaurenAldershot Ski Race Club
19 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) CASE TobyVALE LaurenAldershot Ski Race ClubROYLE Finlay
01 June 2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) CASE TobyMITCHELL WilliamVALE LaurenAldershot Ski Race Club
02 June 2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) CASE TobyMITCHELL WilliamVALE LaurenAldershot Ski Race Club
08 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Bromley Race ClubGASKIN Sam